Hráč Lenger Adam

Lenger Adam

User Pic
Jméno: Lenger Adam
Oddíl: TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1410
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 26033
FIDE ID: 342068
Rok narození: 1990
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2015/2016 7 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1397 Šimek Vladimír Šachklub Písek C 1837 1769 0
2015/2016 6 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1397 Hryzbil František ČZ Strakonice B 1799 1
2014/2015 5 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1406 Kotál Václav ČZ Strakonice C 1761 1761 0
2014/2015 4 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1406 Rolinková Lucie Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1254 0
2014/2015 3 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1406 Kutnar Václav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1646 ½
2014/2015 2 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1406 Petkov Andon Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1810 1756 0
2014/2015 7 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1406 Kutnar Václav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1646 ½
2014/2015 6 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1406 Petkov Andon Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1810 1756 0
2014/2015 4 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1406 Severa Jiří Sokol Tábor C 1633 1560 0
2014/2015 1 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1406 Eder Antonín Spartak Počátky 1531 1485 ½
2013/2014 11 TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1401 Novák Lukáš Sokol Tábor C 1647 1699 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1401 Růžička Tomáš DDM Písek B 1760 1735 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1401 Steinbauer Filip ČZ Strakonice B 1604 1778 0
2013/2014 7 TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1401 Lauko Marián Šk Český Krumlov 1872 1920 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1401 Žilavý Jan Sokol Tábor B 1809 1810 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1401 Hajtingr Oldřich Šachklub Písek B 1656 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1401 Zeman Petr Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1774 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1401 Malý Pavel Šs Reality Horňák Bechyně A 1885 1885 0
2013/2014 1 TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1401 Rosocha Martin Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí A 1581 ½
2012/2013 9 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí B 1396 Severa Jiří Sokol Tábor D 1695 1578 0
2012/2013 7 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí B 1396 Tůmová Anna ŠACHklub Lady Tábor 1483 1388 1
2012/2013 5 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí B 1396 Sovadina Michael ŠACHklub Tábor Mládí 1259 1
2012/2013 3 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí B 1396 Sup Pavel DDM "D" Písek 1514 0
2012/2013 2 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí B 1396 Severin Luboš ŠACHklub Písek D 1000 0
2012/2013 11 TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1396 Vondruš Martin Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1946 1924 0
2012/2013 10 TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1396 Junek Vladimír QCC České Budějovice "B" 1707 0
2012/2013 9 TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1396 Novák Lukáš Šk Týn nad Vltavou 1626 1683 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1396 Švec Vítězslav ČZ Strakonice "B" 1467 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1396 Blatský Libor ČZ Strakonice "A" 1884 0
2011/2012 5 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1391 Valtr Filip ŠS Bechyně 1915 1907 0
2011/2012 2 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1391 Malířský Josef Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1519 0
2011/2012 8 TJ SPARTAK Sezimovo Ústí "B" 1391 Malý Jan Šachový spolek Bechyně "C" 1429 0
2011/2012 7 TJ SPARTAK Sezimovo Ústí "B" 1391 Mareš Miroslav ŠACHklub Tábor "D" 1100 1
2011/2012 6 TJ SPARTAK Sezimovo Ústí "B" 1391 Podlešák Pavel SPARTAK Soběslav "B" 1807 1703 0
2011/2012 5 TJ SPARTAK Sezimovo Ústí "B" 1391 Dolanský Lukáš ŠACHklub Tábor "B" 1469 1468 0
2011/2012 3 TJ SPARTAK Sezimovo Ústí "B" 1391 Kučera Miroslav ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1543 1
2011/2012 1 TJ SPARTAK Sezimovo Ústí "B" 1391 Severa Jiří SOKOL Tábor 1705 1590 1
2010/2011 8 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí B 1368 Radvanovský Petr Sokol Tábor Junioři 1658 ½
2010/2011 7 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí B 1368 Bednář Matěj Šachklub Simopt Tábor A 1398 1
2010/2011 5 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí B 1368 Kukla Bohuslav Reality Horňák Bechyně C 1505 0
2010/2011 1 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí B 1368 Podlešák Pavel Spartak Soběslav B 1737 0
2010/2011 9 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1368 Durchan Milan QCC České Budějovice B 1684 1
2010/2011 7 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1368 Trčka Václav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1879 0
2010/2011 6 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1368 Jareš Jiří Sokol Platan Písek B 1862 0
2010/2011 3 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1368 Žáček Jiří ČZ Strakonice 1852 0
2010/2011 2 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1368 Novotný Vladimír Sokol Tábor C 1250 0
2009/2010 9 SPARTAK Sezimovo Ústí "B" 1326 Kadlecová Andrea ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor "A" 1599 0
2009/2010 6 SPARTAK Sezimovo Ústí "B" 1326 Krch Lukáš SOKOL Tábor "D" 1914 0
2009/2010 3 SPARTAK Sezimovo Ústí "B" 1326 Kučera Miroslav ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1503 ½
2009/2010 1 SPARTAK Sezimovo Ústí "B" 1326 Žilavý Jan ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor "B" 1422 0
2009/2010 11 TJ SPARTAK MAS Sezimovo Usti 1326 Hryzbil František CZ Strakonice A 1817 ½
2009/2010 10 TJ SPARTAK MAS Sezimovo Usti 1326 Odehnal Jaroslav REALITY HORNAK Bechyne 2094 0
2009/2010 9 TJ SPARTAK MAS Sezimovo Usti 1326 Streďák Josef Sokol Platan Pisek B 1847 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ SPARTAK MAS Sezimovo Usti 1326 Sýkora Ladislav TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici 1714 1
2009/2010 3 TJ SPARTAK MAS Sezimovo Usti 1326 Válek Tomáš Sokol Tabor C 1837 0
2009/2010 2 TJ SPARTAK MAS Sezimovo Usti 1326 Procházka Pavel Sokol Tabor B 1760 1
2008/2009 9 Spartak MAS Sezimovo Usti 1286 Streďák Josef Sokol Platan Pisek B 1846 0
2008/2009 8 Spartak MAS Sezimovo Usti 1286 Novotný František Sokol Tabor B 1917 1
2008/2009 6 Spartak MAS Sezimovo Usti 1286 Waage Herbert SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1437 1
2008/2009 5 Spartak MAS Sezimovo Usti 1286 Šimeček Josef Reality Hornak Bechyne 1902 0
2008/2009 8 TJ Spartak Mas Sezimovo Ústí B 1286 Car Ivan ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň 1655 0
2008/2009 7 TJ Spartak Mas Sezimovo Ústí B 1286 Doležalová Lada ŠACHklub Tábor B 1250 1
2008/2009 6 TJ Spartak Mas Sezimovo Ústí B 1286 Vodák David TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí C 1
2008/2009 5 TJ Spartak Mas Sezimovo Ústí B 1286 Říha Jan ŠACHklub Tábor A 1508 0
2008/2009 2 TJ Spartak Mas Sezimovo Ústí B 1286 Outlý Petr Sokol Suchdol nad Lužnicí 1
2008/2009 1 TJ Spartak Mas Sezimovo Ústí B 1286 Rychlík Luboš Spartak Soběslav B 1
2007/2008 8 Spartak MAS Sez. Ústí 1000 Marek Jan Reality Horňák Bechyně 1849 0
2007/2008 5 Spartak MAS Sez. Ústí 1000 Blažek Jiří QCC Č. Budějovice B 1949 0
2007/2008 9 SPARTAK Sez. Ústí "B" 1000 Legátek Bedřich Reality Horňák Bechyně "C" ½
2007/2008 8 SPARTAK Sez. Ústí "B" 1000 Hrubant Miloslav Reality Horňák Bechyně "B" 1683 0
2007/2008 7 SPARTAK Sez. Ústí "B" 1000 Doležal Vladimír ŠACHklub Tábor "B"- žáci ½
2007/2008 5 SPARTAK Sez. Ústí "B" 1000 Tregler Jaroslav BESEDA Veselí n/Luž. "C" 1
2007/2008 4 SPARTAK Sez. Ústí "B" 1000 Bednář Matěj ŠACHklub Tábor "A"- dorostenci 1250 1
2007/2008 3 SPARTAK Sez. Ústí "B" 1000 Vaněk Miloslav SLOVAN J.Hradec "B" 1474 1
2007/2008 2 SPARTAK Sez. Ústí "B" 1000 Smutný Dominik SOKOL Tábor junioři 1
2007/2008 1 SPARTAK Sez. Ústí "B" 1000 Pils Karel SOKOL Suchdol n/Lužnicí 1446 1
2005/2006 11 Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí Tatran Prachatice 1