Hráč Junek Vladimír

Junek Vladimír

User Pic
Jméno: Junek Vladimír
Oddíl: Slávia České Budějovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1710
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 4662
FIDE ID: 341959
Rok narození: 1954
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 5 VSK Slávia JU České Budějovice 0 1702 Vondrášek František Spartak Soběslav A 1726 1697 1
2018/2019 2 VSK Slávia JU České Budějovice 0 1702 Kocmánek Lukáš Slovan Jindřichův Hradec C 0 0 ½
2018/2019 1 VSK Slávia JU České Budějovice 0 1702 Německý Jan ŠK Blanský les 1564 1537 1
2018/2019 4 VSK Slávia JU České Budějovice 0 1697 Kocmánek Lukáš Slovan Jindřichův Hradec C 0 0 ½
2018/2019 3 VSK Slávia JU České Budějovice 0 1697 Olšan Ivan Spartak Kaplice 1675 1649 ½
2018/2019 1 VSK Slávia JU České Budějovice 0 1697 Německý Jan ŠK Blanský les 1574 1549 1
2015/2016 4 QCC České Budějovice C 1708 Dufek Tomáš Jiskra Třeboň 1519 0
2014/2015 5 QCC České Budějovice C 1705 Smažík Filip Royal České Budějovice 1642 ½
2014/2015 4 QCC České Budějovice C 1705 Veštúr Rastislav ŠK Blanský les 1546 1
2014/2015 2 QCC České Budějovice C 1705 Veštúr Rastislav ŠK Blanský les 1546 1
2013/2014 5 QCC České Budějovice C 1704 Hrubant Miloslav ŠS Bechyně B 1643 1
2013/2014 3 QCC České Budějovice C 1704 Kůta Miroslav ČZ Strakonice C 1828 1800 1
2013/2014 2 QCC České Budějovice C 1704 Sýkora Karel Jiskra Třeboň 1826 0
2013/2014 6 QCC České Budějovice E 1704 Kadlec Jaroslav Šachklub České Budějovice 1100 1
2013/2014 5 QCC České Budějovice E 1704 Němec Ludvík QCC České Budějovice F 1483 1
2013/2014 4 QCC České Budějovice E 1704 Tomek Miloslav Sokol Ledenice 1000 1
2013/2014 7 QCC České Budějovice C 1704 Heller Šimon Slávia České Budějovice 1736 ½
2013/2014 5 QCC České Budějovice C 1704 Kohout Jan Spartak Kaplice 1730 0
2013/2014 4 QCC České Budějovice C 1704 Petkov Andon Spartak Soběslav A 1806 1743 0
2013/2014 2 QCC České Budějovice C 1704 Sýkora Karel TJ Jiskra Třeboň 1826 0
2012/2013 10 QCC České Budějovice "B" 1707 Lenger Adam TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1396 1
2012/2013 7 QCC České Budějovice "B" 1707 Novák Rudolf TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1702 1647 ½
2012/2013 11 QCC Č.Budějovice C 1707 Sporka Božetěch ŠACHklub Písek C 1813 1
2012/2013 10 QCC Č.Budějovice C 1707 Tichý Tomáš TRAXLER Veselí n/L B 1250 1
2012/2013 9 QCC Č.Budějovice C 1707 Šafránek Václav Spartak Kaplice 1780 ½
2012/2013 8 QCC Č.Budějovice C 1707 Hrubant Miloslav ŠS Bechyně B 1651 ½
2012/2013 6 QCC Č.Budějovice C 1707 Šperger Michal Royal Č.Budějovice 1962 2000 0
2012/2013 4 QCC Č.Budějovice C 1707 Kutnar Václav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1584 0
2012/2013 2 QCC Č.Budějovice C 1707 Hůle František Tatran Prachatice A 1730 0
2012/2013 1 QCC Č.Budějovice C 1707 Eder Antonín Spartak Počátky 1548 1549 1
2011/2012 11 QCC České Budějovice C 1708 Budil Petr Sokol Tábor C 1922 0
2011/2012 10 QCC České Budějovice C 1708 Frčka Bohumír ŠK Blanský les (So Chvalšiny) 1654 1631 ½
2011/2012 9 QCC České Budějovice C 1708 Švejnoha Miroslav ČZ Strakonice C 1785 0
2011/2012 8 QCC České Budějovice C 1708 Friedl Václav DDM Písek 1551 1
2011/2012 7 QCC České Budějovice C 1708 Kohout Jan Spartak Kaplice 1712 ½
2011/2012 3 QCC České Budějovice C 1708 Brych Jiří Tatran Prachatice 1851 0
2011/2012 2 QCC České Budějovice C 1708 Streďák Josef Šachklub Písek C 1807 1
2010/2011 11 QCC České Budějovice D 1699 Zachař Jaroslav SK Royal České Budějovice B 1828 0
2010/2011 10 QCC České Budějovice D 1699 Baloun Tomáš ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1763 0
2010/2011 9 QCC České Budějovice D 1699 Švec Vítězslav ČZ Strakonice C 1000 ½
2010/2011 7 QCC České Budějovice D 1699 Bartos Jan Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1820 ½
2010/2011 6 QCC České Budějovice D 1699 Žáček Jiří ČZ Strakonice B 1852 ½
2010/2011 5 QCC České Budějovice D 1699 Mrňa Milan Spartak Soběslav 1788 1
2010/2011 4 QCC České Budějovice D 1699 Kašpar Jaroslav Spartak Kaplice 1763 1
2010/2011 3 QCC České Budějovice D 1699 Kellner Petr DDM Písek 1922 0
2009/2010 11 QCC C. Budejovice D 1662 Zikmund Alexandr Tatran Prachatice B 1755 0
2009/2010 10 QCC C. Budejovice D 1662 Bernáth Štefan SS Bechyne 1938 1
2009/2010 9 QCC C. Budejovice D 1662 Trnka Tomáš Spartak Pocatky 1813 0
2009/2010 7 QCC C. Budejovice D 1662 Petkov Andon Spartak Sobeslav 1811 1
2009/2010 5 QCC C. Budejovice D 1662 Petr Josef Silon Sezimovo Usti 1712 ½
2009/2010 4 QCC C. Budejovice D 1662 Rödling Robert Koberce Kajov 1877 1
2009/2010 3 QCC C. Budejovice D 1662 Jareš Jiří Sokol Pisek C 1848 ½
2009/2010 2 QCC C. Budejovice D 1662 Franz Jan DDM Pisek 1548 1
2009/2010 1 QCC C. Budejovice D 1662 Nováková Blanka QCC C. Budejovice C 1683 ½
2008/2009 8 QCC Ceské Budejovice C 1626 Staněk Michal Tatran Prachatice B 1250 1
2008/2009 9 QCC Č.Budějovice "E" 1626 Liška Miloš Fan klub Vyšší Brod - šachy 1
2008/2009 8 QCC Č.Budějovice "E" 1626 Smažík Filip ROYAL Č.Budějovice "B" 1622 1
2008/2009 7 QCC Č.Budějovice "E" 1626 Cajkář Rudolf Ledenice 1
2008/2009 6 QCC Č.Budějovice "E" 1626 Plza Ladislav Besednice ½
2008/2009 5 QCC Č.Budějovice "E" 1626 Frčka Bohumír Kájov 1592 1
2008/2009 4 QCC Č.Budějovice "E" 1626 Matějka Jan QCC Č.Budějovice "D" 1371 1
2008/2009 3 QCC Č.Budějovice "E" 1626 Rončák Václav Chvalšiny 1637 1
2008/2009 2 QCC Č.Budějovice "E" 1626 Kypta Ladislav Velešín 1491 1
2008/2009 1 QCC Č.Budějovice "E" 1626 Šulčík Karel QCC Č.Budějovice "F" 1605 1
2007/2008 6 QCC Č. Budějovice C 1638 Samec František Beseda Veselí n.Lužn. 1614 ½
2007/2008 4 QCC DKV Č.Budějovice "E" - Nadšenci 1638 Jiřík Radovan QCC DKV Č.Budějovice " G" 1463 0
2006/2007 10 QCC České Budějovice "D" 1647 Fučíková Leona Sokol Tábor "D" 1656 ½
2006/2007 6 QCC České Budějovice "D" 1647 Žáček Jiří ČZ Strakonice "B" 1836 0
2006/2007 2 QCC České Budějovice "D" 1647 Sýkora Karel ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň "A" 1751 0
2005/2006 10 TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "C" 1658 Váhala Tomáš Šachový klub Týn nad Vltavou "A" 1
2005/2006 8 TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "C" 1658 Lacina Filip TJ ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň "A" 1516 1
2005/2006 5 TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "C" 1658 Lefler Václav Šachklub Velešín "A" 1570 0
2005/2006 3 TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "C" 1658 Rešl Ladislav Sokol Písek "C" 1662 0
2005/2006 2 TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "C" 1658 Kovář Jiří Spartak Soběslav "A" 1743 ½