Hráč Horáčková Isabela

Horáčková Isabela

User Pic
Jméno: Horáčková Isabela
Oddíl: ŠK Bohemia Pardubice z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1203
Elo mezinárodní: 1139
ID: 42072
FIDE ID: 376884
Rok narození: 1964
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2020/2021 1 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice C 1145 1203 Seidl Václav Rapid Pardubice D 1314 1330 0 soutěž
2019/2020 10 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1151 1185 Volf Jaroslav ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí 1961 1940 0 soutěž
2019/2020 9 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1162 1185 Včela Martin TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1277 1302 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1162 1185 Mazura Miloš SK + Sokol Žamberk 1887 1890 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1143 1181 Šťulík Jiří ŠO Hlinsko 1754 1770 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1145 1181 Maceška Bohumír TJ Spartak Letohrad 1724 1722 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1134 1181 Petrík Peter ŠK při DDM Litomyšl 1828 1788 0 soutěž
2018/2019 10 SK Bohemia Pardubice C 1150 1137 Melichar Zdeněk 2222 SK Polabiny G 1420 1406 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 SK Bohemia Pardubice C 1150 1137 Bureš Daniel Zelezne hory C 0 1057 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 SK Bohemia Pardubice C 1137 1137 Tyč Jakub Zelezne hory B 1251 1226 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 SK Bohemia Pardubice B 1137 1137 Šetina Marek SK Rapid Pardubice C 0 0 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 SK Bohemia Pardubice B 1123 1129 Osička Přemysl SO Hlinsko B 0 1258 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 SK Bohemia Pardubice B 1125 1129 Mikulenka Tomáš Eurobit 1642 1632 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 SK Bohemia Pardubice B 1109 1129 Ryšavá Monika TJ Stefanydes Policka C 1351 1416 1 soutěž
2017/2018 11 SK Bohemia Pardubice B 1113 1143 Sedlák Petr Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1465 1494 0 soutěž
2017/2018 8 SK Bohemia Pardubice B 1116 1143 Pilná Jitka 2222 SK Polabiny G 1434 1498 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 SK Bohemia Pardubice B 1113 1143 Sokol Pavel TJ SO Chrudim B 1507 1560 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 SK Bohemia Pardubice B 1113 1143 Svoboda Jiří Sokol Lazne Bohdanec 1569 1622 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 SK Bohemia Pardubice B 1137 1147 Macek Jaroslav SK Rapid Pardubice B 0 soutěž
2015/2016 11 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1077 1110 Pištora Lubomír Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1471 1499 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1077 1110 Roub Radek Šachový spolek Železné hory 1100 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1077 1110 Zelený František TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1565 1585 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1077 1110 Charouz Milan TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1740 1738 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1077 1110 Frgalová Hana 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1582 1612 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1077 1110 Michal Milan TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1762 1766 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1077 1110 Macek Ondřej ŠK Rapid Pardubice D 1269 1294 0 soutěž
2014/2015 11 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B Krejčí Milan ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B Pištora Lubomír Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1489 1517 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 7 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B Ročňák Zdeněk ŠO Hlinsko A 1121 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B Stehlík Pavel ŠK Rapid Pardubice D 1279 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B Kvapil Pavel 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1617 1573 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B Jirsa Ondřej TJ CHS Chotěboř C 1217 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B Kašpar Jiří TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1 soutěž
2013/2014 10 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B Švanda Adam TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1338 0 soutěž
2013/2014 9 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B Joukl Jakub ŠK Rapid Pardubice D 1471 1459 0 soutěž
2013/2014 8 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B Sedlák Petr Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1439 1581 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B Horák Libor TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1691 0 soutěž
2013/2014 5 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B Balek Josef ŠO Hlinsko 1593 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 3 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B Zeman Daniel ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1250 0 soutěž
2013/2014 1 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B Kantor Tomáš 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1250 0 soutěž