Hráč Hajnyš Antonín

Hajnyš Antonín

User Pic
Jméno: Hajnyš Antonín
Oddíl: Sokol Konice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1828
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 2523
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1953
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 1 T.J. Sokol Konice 0 1828 Dvořák Vladimír SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1935 1912 ½
2018/2019 11 Sokol Konice 0 1822 Přikrylová Iva Sokol Citov 0 1828 0
2018/2019 10 Sokol Konice 0 1822 Zapletal Jiří T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice 2077 2079 ½
2018/2019 9 Sokol Konice 0 1822 Jiříček Jakub T.J. Sokol Skalička B 1925 1944 1
2018/2019 8 Sokol Konice 0 1822 Fiala Vlastimil Sigmia Olomouc A 1986 1925 ½
2018/2019 6 Sokol Konice 0 1822 Vláčil Vladimír SK Prostějov C 1973 1968 0
2018/2019 5 Sokol Konice 0 1822 Čala Jiří T.J. Sokol Tovačov 1761 1806 ½
2018/2019 4 Sokol Konice 0 1822 Peřina Michal Šachový klub Olomouc B 1973 1936 ½
2018/2019 3 Sokol Konice 0 1822 Adámek Vladimír SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1838 1846 ½
2018/2019 1 Sokol Konice 0 1822 Virgler Karel SK Prostějov B 1833 1738 ½
2017/2018 11 T.J. Sokol Konice 0 1822 Fiala Vlastimil ŠK SIGMIA Olomouc A 1980 1964 0
2017/2018 10 T.J. Sokol Konice 0 1822 Bareš Jáchym A64 PŘF UP Olomouc 2040 2054 0
2017/2018 7 T.J. Sokol Konice 0 1822 Adámek Vladimír SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1867 1801 0
2017/2018 6 T.J. Sokol Konice 0 1822 Štaffa Lubomír T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1985 2056 ½
2017/2018 5 T.J. Sokol Konice 0 1822 Dočekalová Alexandra SK Prostějov C 1849 1903 ½
2017/2018 4 T.J. Sokol Konice 0 1822 Čala Jiří Spartak Přerov 1760 1809 1
2017/2018 3 T.J. Sokol Konice 0 1822 Vláčil Vladimír SK Prostějov B 2025 1986 ½
2017/2018 2 T.J. Sokol Konice 0 1822 Štěpán Petr AŠK DA Olomouc C 1778 1773 1
2017/2018 1 T.J. Sokol Konice 0 1822 Přikrylová Iva T.J. Sokol Citov 0 1815 0
2015/2016 11 T.J. Sokol Konice 1837 Vitoslavský Jiří T.J. Sokol Citov 1705 1701 ½
2015/2016 10 T.J. Sokol Konice 1837 Král Vojtěch SK Prostějov B 1731 1730 1
2015/2016 9 T.J. Sokol Konice 1837 Růžička Marek A64 Př.F UP Olomouc 1903 1926 0
2015/2016 8 T.J. Sokol Konice 1837 Mikulka Jan Sigmia Senior Olomouc B 1849 1849 ½
2015/2016 7 T.J. Sokol Konice 1837 Ďatel Oldřich T.J. Sokol Tovačov 1756 1
2015/2016 4 T.J. Sokol Konice 1837 Dvořák Vladimír SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1979 1952 ½
2015/2016 3 T.J. Sokol Konice 1837 Vaculík Petr T.J. Sokol Skalička B 1865 1846 0
2015/2016 2 T.J. Sokol Konice 1837 Prucek Ladislav T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1855 1828 ½
2015/2016 1 T.J. Sokol Konice 1837 Přikryl Tomáš ŠK Vinary 1943 1981 0
2014/2015 11 T. J. Sokol Konice 1861 Nehyba Martin T. J. Sokol Skalička B 1806 1865 0
2014/2015 10 T. J. Sokol Konice 1861 Vláčil Vladimír T. J. Sokol Tovačov 2065 2046 0
2014/2015 9 T. J. Sokol Konice 1861 Přenosil Jiří AŠK DA Olomouc B 2091 2017 0
2014/2015 7 T. J. Sokol Konice 1861 Přikryl Tomáš ŠK Vinary 1940 1936 0
2014/2015 6 T. J. Sokol Konice 1861 Zvoníček Václav SK Junior Prostějov 1902 0
2014/2015 5 T. J. Sokol Konice 1861 Novák Bořivoj T. J. Sokol Hranice 1842 1785 ½
2014/2015 4 T. J. Sokol Konice 1861 Závůrka Roman SK Prostějov B 2155 2150 0
2014/2015 3 T. J. Sokol Konice 1861 Musil Roman SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1926 ½
2014/2015 2 T. J. Sokol Konice 1861 Maláč Pavel ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 1962 1958 1
2014/2015 1 T. J. Sokol Konice 1861 Zapletal Jiří T. J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 2018 2066 0
2013/2014 9 T.J. Sokol Konice 1852 Čala Jiří T.J. Sokol Tovačov 1793 1
2013/2014 1 T.J. Sokol Konice 1852 Zapletal Jiří T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1987 2003 ½
2012/2013 11 TJ Sokol Konice 1854 Novák Bořivoj TJ Sokol Hranice 1893 1823 0
2012/2013 10 TJ Sokol Konice 1854 Zavurka Roman SK Prostějov B 2154 2148 0
2012/2013 9 TJ Sokol Konice 1854 Zvoníček Václav SK Junior A 1899 0
2012/2013 8 TJ Sokol Konice 1854 Zapletal Jiří GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 2136 2121 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Sokol Konice 1854 Přikryl Tomáš SK Přerov 1996 1988 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Sokol Konice 1854 Dvořák Vladimír SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1996 2016 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Sokol Konice 1854 Mikulík Josef ŠK Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1907 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Sokol Konice 1854 Vláčil Vladimír TJ Sokol Tovačov 2040 2020 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Sokol Konice 1854 Bednář Martin TJ Sokol Skalička B 1763 1777 1
2011/2012 11 TJ Sokol Konice 1845 Rickardt Roman GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 1885 1
2011/2012 10 TJ Sokol Konice 1845 Peřina Michal AŠK DA Olomouc 1972 1996 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Sokol Konice 1845 Virgler Karel SK Prostějov B 1927 1899 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Sokol Konice 1845 Musil Vítězslav Sokol Skalička B 2005 1989 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Sokol Konice 1845 Dvořák Vladimír SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 2027 2080 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Sokol Konice 1845 Mikulka Jan Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1847 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Sokol Konice 1845 Vykopal Jan TJ Sokol Hranice 1764 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Sokol Konice 1845 Ďatel Oldřich TJ Sokol Tovačov 1250 1
2011/2012 2 TJ Sokol Konice 1845 Hájek Zdeněk TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1934 1915 0
2011/2012 1 TJ Sokol Konice 1845 Kolašín Jan A64 PřF UP Olomouc 2001 2049 0
2010/2011 11 TJ Sokol Konice 1850 Vykopal Jan TJ Sokol Hranice 1757 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Konice 1850 Musil Vítězslav TJ Sokol Skalička B 1979 0
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Konice 1850 Molnár Jiří GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 1870 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Sokol Konice 1850 Spurný Antonín TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1933 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Konice 1850 Čala Jiří TJ Sokol Tovačov 1000 1
2009/2010 11 TJ Sokol Konice 1870 Dvořák Vladimír SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1996 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ Sokol Konice 1870 Nečesaný Zdeněk Spartak Přerov B 1894 0
2009/2010 8 TJ Sokol Konice 1870 Bednář Martin TJ Sokol Skalička B 1763 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol Konice 1870 Fiala Jiří SK Prostějov B 1929 0
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Konice 1870 Nekovář Evžen ŠK Sigmia senior klub Olomouc B 1962 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Konice 1870 Zapletal Jiří TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1769 ½
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Konice 1870 Přenosil Jiří AŠK Olomouc B 2116 0
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol Konice 1870 Kolašín Jan A64 DDM Olomouc 1982 0
2008/2009 10 TJ Sokol Konice 1871 Prucek Ladislav TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1902 1
2008/2009 8 TJ Sokol Konice 1871 Goroš Jan Garde Calcio Olomouc B 1827 ½
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol Konice 1871 Mikulka Jan Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1786 0
2008/2009 4 TJ Sokol Konice 1871 Štec František Sportovní klub Přerov 1931 ½
2007/2008 11 TJ Sokol Konice 1863 Vaculka Pavel SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1843 1
2007/2008 9 TJ Sokol Konice 1863 Hradský Aleš Sportovní klub Prostějov C 1753 1
2007/2008 6 TJ Sokol Konice 1863 Müller Rudolf ŠK Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1885 0
2007/2008 4 TJ Sokol Konice 1863 Spurný Antonín TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1869 0
2007/2008 1 TJ Sokol Konice 1863 Lukša Zdeněk Sportovní klub Přerov 1964 1