Hráč Vraspír Petr

Vraspír Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Vraspír Petr
Oddíl: Šachový klub Jeseník, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1838
Elo mezinárodní: 1802
ID: 38982
FIDE ID: 23705809
Rok narození: 1977
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 ŠK Jeseník A 1790 1830 Walák Jiří SK Řetězárna 1644 1652 1
2018/2019 10 ŠK Jeseník A 1820 1830 Prucek Ladislav Sokol Přemyslovice A 1809 1794 0
2018/2019 9 ŠK Jeseník A 1820 1830 Bureš Vladimír ŠK Velké Losiny B 2043 1997 0
2018/2019 8 ŠK Jeseník A 1808 1830 Molnár Jiří ŠK Olomouc A 1957 1944 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK Jeseník A 1808 1830 Švéda Jiří TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1886 1890 0
2018/2019 6 ŠK Jeseník A 1773 1830 Orava Milan Sokol Skalička A 1901 1937 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK Jeseník A 1773 1830 Gregůrková Nikola A64 PřF Olomouc 1547 1666 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK Jeseník A 1757 1834 Krahula Pavel ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 1825 1781 0
2018/2019 2 ŠK Jeseník A 1757 1834 Polách Jiří TJ Zlaté Hory 2015 2044 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK Jeseník A 1773 1834 Brácha Pavel ROŠÁDA Prostějov A 1837 1817 0
2017/2018 10 ŠK Jeseník 1773 1825 Cimburek Jan Řetězárna Česká Ves B 1321 1247 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK Jeseník 1773 1825 Hojgr Karel ŠK Bohuňovice 0 1658 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK Jeseník 1773 1825 Fibich Milan ŠK Nové Losiny 0 1553 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK Jeseník 1773 1825 Hartinger Nikola TJ Libina 0 1699 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK Jeseník 1773 1825 Blaha Lukáš ŠK 1921 Zábřeh C 1284 1409 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK Jeseník 1773 1825 Reichl Luboš ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1524 1518 ½
2015/2016 11 ŠK Jeseník A 1406 Oral Josef Sigmia Olomouc A 1850 1753 1
2015/2016 10 ŠK Jeseník A 1406 Kočí Ladislav TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov A 1887 1881 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK Jeseník A 1406 Snášel Michal ŠK ROŠÁDA Prostějov A 1857 1857 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK Jeseník A 1406 Klimeš Jiří TJ Sokol Šumperk A 1841 1860 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK Jeseník A 1406 Novák Bořivoj TJ Sokol Skalička 1777 1693 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK Jeseník A 1406 Trávníček Vladimír TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 1944 1981 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK Jeseník A 1406 Horváth Filip AŠK DA Olomouc B 1496 ½
2014/2015 11 ŠK Jeseník 1316 Ptáček Tomáš ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1357 1
2014/2015 10 ŠK Jeseník 1316 Hampl Martin Tatran Litovel C 1263 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK Jeseník 1316 Polách Ladislav ŠK Nové Losiny 1464 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK Jeseník 1316 Hartinger Nikola TJ Libina 1704 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Jeseník 1316 Till Eduard Řetězárna Česká Ves 1694 1675 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK Jeseník 1316 Blaha Lukáš ŠK 1921 Zábřeh C 1113 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK Jeseník 1316 Opravil Jan ŠK Luká 1195 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Jeseník 1316 Telařík Mojmír ŠK Bohuňovice 1586 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK Jeseník 1316 Šipka Jiří ŠK Loštice A 1658 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Jeseník 1316 Kryst Konrád ŠK Šternberk B 1697 1644 ½
2013/2014 11 ŠK Jeseník 1000 Telařík Daniel ŠK Bohuňovice 1633 0
2013/2014 10 ŠK Jeseník 1000 Plhák Miroslav ŠK Luká 1597 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK Jeseník 1000 Nejezchleba Josef ŠK Nové Losiny 2089 2017 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK Jeseník 1000 Spurný Ladislav ŠK Šternberk B 1675 1658 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK Jeseník 1000 Tustanowski Mateusz TJ Zlaté Hory 1628 1250 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK Jeseník 1000 Krahula Pavel ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1821 1856 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK Jeseník 1000 Bálek Jiří ŠK Loštice A 1553 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK Jeseník 1000 Míka Tomáš Tatran Litovel C 1673 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Jeseník 1000 Straka Bohumil TJ Libina 1804 1
2012/2013 11 ŠK Jeseník 1000 Míka Tomáš Tatran Litovel C 1668 0
2012/2013 9 ŠK Jeseník 1000 Motlíček Ondřej TJ Zlaté Hory 1000 1
2012/2013 8 ŠK Jeseník 1000 Bažík Kamil ŠK Nové Losiny 1000 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠK Jeseník 1000 Opravil Jan ŠK Luká 1000 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK Jeseník 1000 Liška Miroslav TJ Libina 1514 0
2011/2012 11 ŠK Jeseník 1000 Leibner Filip ŠK Luká 1000 1
2011/2012 3 ŠK Jeseník 1000 Klapka Josef Tatran Litovel C 1553 1
2011/2012 2 ŠK Jeseník 1000 Hampl Miroslav ŠK Bohuňovice 1469 0
2011/2012 1 ŠK Jeseník 1000 Zapletal Miroslav ŠK Loštice B 1456 0