Hráč Ondra Jiří

Ondra Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Ondra Jiří
Oddíl: ŠO Kunovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1765
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 2848
FIDE ID: 23719613
Rok narození: 1960
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 ŠO Kunovice B 0 1765 Volčík Stanislav SK Boršice B 1752 1727 ½
2018/2019 10 ŠO Kunovice B 0 1765 Krajcar Pavel ŠK Holešov B 1794 1794 ½
2018/2019 9 ŠO Kunovice B 0 1765 Sovadina Martin SK EMKaD Holešov A 1758 1717 ½
2018/2019 8 ŠO Kunovice B 0 1765 Jánek Jiří Slavia Kroměříž D 1842 1808 ½
2018/2019 7 ŠO Kunovice B 0 1765 Nezdařil Miroslav ŠO TJ Zborovice A 0 1754 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠO Kunovice B 0 1765 Hrabal Radek ŠK Dolní Němčí A 1782 1789 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠO Kunovice B 0 1765 Vylíčil Adam Sokol Postoupky B 1413 1369 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠO Kunovice B 0 1765 Major Robert TJ Bojkovice A 0 1760 0
2018/2019 2 ŠO Kunovice B 0 1765 Vidlář Pavel TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1986 1987 ½
2017/2018 9 ŠO Kunovice C 0 1767 Petrášek Zdeněk Mařatice 0 1753 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠO Kunovice C 0 1767 Volčík Stanislav SK Boršice C 1749 1722 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠO Kunovice B 0 1767 Huňa Rostislav Sokol Postoupky B 0 1150 1
2015/2016 11 ŠO Kunovice A 1796 Sedlačík Martin ŠK Staré Město E 1801 1809 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠO Kunovice A 1796 Kunčík Petr TJ Dolní Němčí A 1702 0
2015/2016 8 ŠO Kunovice A 1796 Jánek Jiří Slavia Kroměříž D 1833 1814 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠO Kunovice A 1796 Mikuláštík Jiří ŠK Staré Město F 1658 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠO Kunovice A 1796 Meinel Mario Spartak Uherský Brod 1271 0
2015/2016 4 ŠO Kunovice A 1796 Žalčík Vincenc ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1774 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠO Kunovice B 1796 Podešva Antonín TJ Dolní Němčí B 1759 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠO Kunovice B 1796 Podškubka Ondřej TJ Vlčnov B 1750 ½
2014/2015 11 ŠO Kunovice A 1796 Štefaník Petr TJ Vlčnov B 1623 1651 ½
2014/2015 10 ŠO Kunovice A 1796 Pavelka Zdeněk Sokol Velehrad 1000 1
2014/2015 9 ŠO Kunovice A 1796 Kadlčík Petr TJ Vlčnov C 1455 1
2014/2015 8 ŠO Kunovice A 1796 Gabriel Tomáš SK Boršice C 1256 1
2014/2015 6 ŠO Kunovice A 1796 Lapčík Petr ŠK Staré Město G 1479 1
2014/2015 5 ŠO Kunovice A 1796 Boček Tomáš TJ Mařatice 1657 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠO Kunovice A 1796 Košut Josef TJ Bojkovice B 1568 1
2014/2015 3 ŠO Kunovice A 1796 Pavlas Miroslav ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves A 1000 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠO Kunovice A 1796 Kadlček Petr TJ Dolní Němčí B 1672 1
2014/2015 1 ŠO Kunovice A 1796 Trubačík Pavel ŠK Staré Město H 1503 ½
2013/2014 10 TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1801 Kokrda Vladimír ŠK Zlín D 1799 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1801 Sedláček Roman TJ Fatra – Slavia Napajedla B 1100 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1801 Plášek Radim TJ Bojkovice A 1959 1771 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1801 Umlauf Josef TJ Dolní Němčí A 1692 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1801 Vránová Jarmila ŠK Staré Město E 1680 1624 1
2008/2009 10 TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1804 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1
2008/2009 8 TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1804 Plachý Stanislav TJ Mařatice 1484 1
2008/2009 6 TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1804 Bartoš Karel TJ Vlčnov A 1663 ½
2008/2009 5 TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1804 Ladický Milan TJ Sokol Postoupky C 1250 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1804 Jura Drahomír Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1408 1
2008/2009 1 TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1804 Dičér František Spartak Uherský Brod 1612 ½
2008/2009 8 Kunovice A 1804 Bartoš Karel Vlčnov B 1663 ½
2008/2009 4 Kunovice A 1804 Světinský Antonín Dolní Němčí 1553 1
2007/2008 7 Kunovice A 1809 Vaňhara Jiří Bojkovice B 1849 0
2007/2008 5 Kunovice A 1809 Žižka Miroslav Vlčnov B 1315 1