Hráč Pavelčík Jaroslav

Pavelčík Jaroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Pavelčík Jaroslav
Oddíl: TJ Vlčnov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1509
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 8932
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1966
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 5 TJ Vlčnov B 0 1509 ŠO Kunovice B 1
2018/2019 3 TJ Vlčnov B 0 1509 Polišenský Jan Slavia Kroměříž D 1708 1680 0
2018/2019 2 TJ Vlčnov B 0 1509 Nezdařil Vlastimil ŠO TJ Zborovice A 0 1562 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Vlčnov D 0 1509 Vávra Jan ŠK Staré Město H 0 1517 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Vlčnov D 0 1509 Soukeník František TJ Orel Nivnice B 0 1487 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Vlčnov C 0 1509 Pleváková Veronika TJ Velehrad 0 0 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Vlčnov C 0 1509 Trtek Matěj TJ Orel Nivnice A 0 0 1
2017/2018 3 TJ Vlčnov D 0 1504 Vávra Jan ŠK Staré Město H 1399 1367 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Vlčnov D 0 1504 Hlaváček Petr TJ Polešovice 0 1770 0
2017/2018 1 TJ Vlčnov D 0 1504 Blahuš Zdeněk ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 0 1746 ½
2017/2018 7 TJ Vlčnov C 0 1504 Lavička Zbyněk KK-ŠK Osvětimany 0 0 1
2017/2018 11 TJ Vlčnov B 0 1504 Nezdařil Miroslav ŠO TJ Zborovice A 0 1790 ½
2017/2018 10 TJ Vlčnov B 0 1504 Šimčík Jan ŠK Dolní Němčí A 1820 1762 0
2017/2018 8 TJ Vlčnov B 0 1504 Scheichenost Michal Sokol Postoupky B 1590 1609 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ Vlčnov B 0 1504 Kovařík David ŠO Kunovice B 1734 1719 0
2016/2017 9 TJ Vlčnov C 1573 Švec Jakub TJ Velehrad 1000 1
2016/2017 8 TJ Vlčnov C 1573 Peška Martin KK-ŠK Osvětimany A 1316 ½
2016/2017 4 TJ Vlčnov C 1573 Štos Radek ŠK Dolní Němčí B 1000 1
2016/2017 2 TJ Vlčnov C 1573 Štefaník Petr ŠK Staré Město F 1623 1654 ½
2016/2017 1 TJ Vlčnov C 1573 Trávníček Kryštof Mikuláš ŠO Kunovice B 1294 0
2016/2017 7 TJ Vlčnov D 1573 Náplava Michal TJ Polešovice 1761 0
2016/2017 6 TJ Vlčnov D 1573 Botek Jan ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1000 1
2016/2017 5 TJ Vlčnov D 1573 Růčka Pavel ŠO Kunovice C 1733 1605 0
2016/2017 4 TJ Vlčnov D 1573 Koběrský Petr ŠK Staré Město H 1149 0
2016/2017 3 TJ Vlčnov D 1573 Ondrůšek Radek KK-ŠK Osvětimany B 1285 1
2016/2017 2 TJ Vlčnov D 1573 Tesáček Jiří TJ Orel Nivnice 1363 ½
2016/2017 1 TJ Vlčnov D 1573 Babula Vlastimil ŠK Staré Město I 1249 1318 0
2016/2017 10 TJ Vlčnov B 1573 Plachý Josef Slavia Kroměříž D 1667 1625 ½
2016/2017 9 TJ Vlčnov B 1573 Nezdařil Vlastimil ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1494 1
2015/2016 10 TJ Vlčnov D 1573 Vrtal Martin KK-ŠK Osvětimany B 1303 ½
2015/2016 9 TJ Vlčnov D 1573 Janča František TJ Orel Nivnice 1415 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ Vlčnov D 1573 Bernatík Lubomír TJ Polešovice 1809 0
2015/2016 6 TJ Vlčnov D 1573 Krmíček Antonín ŠO Kunovice C 1344 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Vlčnov D 1573 Ondrůšek Radek KK-ŠK Osvětimany B 1285 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Vlčnov D 1573 Janča František TJ Orel Nivnice 1415 0
2015/2016 3 TJ Vlčnov D 1573 Lapčík Roman ŠK Staré Město I 1268 1327 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ Vlčnov D 1573 Náplava Michal TJ Polešovice 1761 ½
2015/2016 10 TJ Vlčnov C 1573 Mikuláštík Jiří ŠK Staré Město G 1658 ½
2015/2016 9 TJ Vlčnov C 1573 Křen Antonín Sokol Velehrad 1486 0
2015/2016 8 TJ Vlčnov C 1573 Panáček Ondřej TJ Mařatice 1430 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Vlčnov C 1573 Botek Jan ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1642 1630 0
2015/2016 6 TJ Vlčnov C 1573 Kadlček Petr TJ Dolní Němčí B 1646 1
2015/2016 5 TJ Vlčnov C 1573 Babula Vlastimil ŠK Staré Město H 1249 1318 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Vlčnov C 1573 Podškubka Ondřej TJ Vlčnov B 1750 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ Vlčnov C 1573 Luňák Květoslav KK-ŠK Osvětimany A 1380 ½
2015/2016 1 TJ Vlčnov C 1573 Krmíček Antonín ŠO Kunovice B 1344 0
2014/2015 11 TJ Vlčnov B 1562 Růčka Pavel ŠO Kunovice A 1733 1636 0
2014/2015 9 TJ Vlčnov B 1562 Trubačík Pavel ŠK Staré Město H 1503 1
2014/2015 8 TJ Vlčnov B 1562 Dobřecký Antonín ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves A 1000 1
2014/2015 7 TJ Vlčnov B 1562 Pavelka Zdeněk Sokol Velehrad 1000 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Vlčnov B 1562 Staňa Michael TJ Vlčnov C 1519 1531 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Vlčnov B 1562 Stodůlka Miroslav SK Boršice C 1624 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Vlčnov B 1562 Hlaváček Tomáš TJ Polešovice 1706 0
2014/2015 3 TJ Vlčnov B 1562 Katrňák Michal ŠK Staré Město G 1093 1
2014/2015 2 TJ Vlčnov B 1562 Vlčková Jana TJ Mařatice 1000 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Vlčnov D 1562 Podškubka Antonín ŠO Kunovice B 1680 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Vlčnov D 1562 Krmíček Antonín ŠO Kunovice C 1319 1
2014/2015 2 TJ Vlčnov D 1562 Kohoutek Martin TJ Orel Nivnice 1656 0
2014/2015 1 TJ Vlčnov D 1562 Pavlas Miroslav ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves B 1000 0
2014/2015 11 TJ Vlčnov A 1562 Stodůlka Václav SK Boršice B 1591 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ Vlčnov A 1562 Foltýn Karel ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1656 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Vlčnov A 1562 Podešva Antonín TJ Dolní Němčí A 1816 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Vlčnov D 1555 Soukeník František TJ Nivnice 1517 1
2013/2014 10 TJ Vlčnov B 1555 Vrtal Martin ŠK-KK Osvětimany 1244 1
2013/2014 9 TJ Vlčnov B 1555 Pavelka Zdeněk Sokol Velehrad 1000 0
2013/2014 8 TJ Vlčnov B 1555 Plachý Stanislav TJ Mařatice 1491 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Vlčnov B 1555 Vavřík Jiří ŠO Kunovice A 1427 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Vlčnov B 1555 Bernatík Radek TJ Polešovice 1000 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Vlčnov B 1555 Košut Josef TJ Bojkovice B 1566 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Vlčnov B 1555 Hůlka Martin ŠK Staré Město G 1000 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Vlčnov B 1555 Bařina Stanislav TJ Vlčnov C 1000 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Vlčnov B 1555 Macháček Antonín ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1000 1
2013/2014 9 TJ Vlčnov A 1555 Tomášů Robin SK Boršice B 1727 1634 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Vlčnov A 1555 Valeš Josef TJ Bojkovice A 1616 0
2012/2013 11 TJ Vlčnov B 1541 Burda Vratislav Velehrad 1384 1
2012/2013 9 TJ Vlčnov B 1541 ŠK Ost.Nová Ves 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Vlčnov B 1541 Košut Josef TJ Bojkovice B 1561 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Vlčnov B 1541 Macháček Lukáš ŠK Staré Město H 1250 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Vlčnov B 1541 Kadlčík Petr TJ Vlčnov C 1000 1
2012/2013 11 TJ Vlčnov A 1541 TJ Polešovice 1
2012/2013 9 TJ Vlčnov A 1541 Foltýn Karel ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1662 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Vlčnov A 1541 Novák Zbyněk Spartak Uherský Brod 1527 1
2011/2012 11 TJ Vlčnov C 1501 Habáník Jiří ŠK Staré Město G 1708 ½
2011/2012 10 TJ Vlčnov C 1501 Štefaník Richard Spartak Hluk 1535 1573 1
2011/2012 9 TJ Vlčnov C 1501 Šácha Milan ŠO Kunovice 1763 0
2011/2012 8 TJ Vlčnov C 1501 Petrášek Zdeněk TJ Mařatice 1739 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Vlčnov C 1501 Mikulčík Josef TJ Bojkovice B 1847 1857 0
2011/2012 6 TJ Vlčnov C 1501 Němec Pavel ŠK Staré Město H 1774 1774 1
2011/2012 5 TJ Vlčnov C 1501 Plevák Petr Sokol Velehrad 1737 1653 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Vlčnov C 1501 Bedřich Marek ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1250 1
2011/2012 2 TJ Vlčnov C 1501 Hurdes Josef SK Boršice D 1791 1751 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ Vlčnov C 1501 Míša Stanislav KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1961 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Vlčnov B 1501 Mikuláštík Jiří ŠK Staré Město F 1631 0
2011/2012 1 TJ Vlčnov B 1501 Blahynka Svatopluk TJ FS Napajedla B 1643 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Vlčnov C 1518 Potrusil Zdeněk ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1747 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Vlčnov C 1518 Sedlačík Martin ŠK Staré Město I 1433 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Vlčnov C 1518 Růsek Jaroslav Spartak Hluk B 1476 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Vlčnov C 1518 Potrusil Zdeněk ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1747 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Vlčnov C 1518 Sedlačík Martin ŠK Staré Město I 1433 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ Vlčnov C 1518 Slavík Tomáš Spartak Hluk B 1000 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Vlčnov B 1518 Jošek Rostislav TJ Mařatice 1551 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Vlčnov B 1518 Skupina Josef SK Boršice D 1494 ½
2009/2010 7 Vlčnov B 1528 Bartošík Petr Staré Město G 1448 ½
2009/2010 6 Vlčnov B 1528 Bedřich Marek Kunovice B 1100 1
2009/2010 2 Vlčnov B 1528 Švec Jakub Velehrad 1
2009/2010 9 TJ Vlčnov A 1528 Pfeffer Dominik SK Boršice C 1704 0
2009/2010 3 TJ Vlčnov A 1528 Náplava Michal TJ Polešovice 1699 0
2008/2009 11 TJ Vlčnov A 1531 Jura Drahomír Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1408 ½
2008/2009 10 TJ Vlčnov A 1531 Pastyřík Vladimír TJ Mařatice 1704 ½
2008/2009 8 TJ Vlčnov A 1531 Náplava Michal TJ Polešovice 1706 ½
2008/2009 6 Vlčnov B 1531 Mrva Štěpán Osvětimany A 1429 1
2008/2009 3 Vlčnov B 1531 Mrkus František Staré Město G 1374 0
2008/2009 2 Vlčnov B 1531 Světinský Antonín Dolní Němčí 1553 0
2008/2009 1 Vlčnov B 1531 Burda Vratislav Velehrad 1408 1
2007/2008 11 TJ Vlčnov A 1528 Šantora Jiří TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1858 ½
2007/2008 8 TJ Vlčnov A 1528 Králík František ŠK Staré Město F 1647 ½
2007/2008 1 TJ Vlčnov A 1528 Pfeffer Dominik SK Boršice C 1726 1
2007/2008 9 Vlčnov B 1528 Náplava Jakub Osvětimany A 1406 0
2007/2008 8 Vlčnov B 1528 Macek Jiří Hluk A 1361 1
2007/2008 7 Vlčnov B 1528 Čermák Jaroslav Dolní Němčí 1638 ½
2007/2008 6 Vlčnov B 1528 Plevák Petr Velehrad 1461 0
2007/2008 5 Vlčnov B 1528 Zemčík Jan Kunovice A 1619 0
2007/2008 4 Vlčnov B 1528 Lapčík Václav Staré Město G 1486 ½
2007/2008 3 Vlčnov B 1528 Stodůlka Miroslav Boršice D 1631 ½
2007/2008 2 Vlčnov B 1528 Plachý Stanislav Mařatice 1499 ½
2007/2008 1 Vlčnov B 1528 Vaňhara Jiří Bojkovice B 1849 0
2006/2007 9 TJ Vlčnov B 1565 Novotný Petr ŠK Staré Město F 1836 0
2006/2007 5 TJ Vlčnov B 1565 Foltýn Karel ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1584 0
2006/2007 4 TJ Vlčnov B 1565 Pfeffer Dominik TJ Polešovice 1515 ½
2006/2007 3 TJ Vlčnov B 1565 Ševčík Zdeněk TJ Sokol Postoupky A 1802 0
2006/2007 2 TJ Vlčnov B 1565 Zpěváková Kateřina Spartak Uherský Brod 1830 0
2006/2007 1 TJ Vlčnov B 1565 Volčík Stanislav SK Boršice B 1833 ½
2006/2007 3 Vlčnov C 1565 Slabý Milan Boršice E 1
2006/2007 1 Vlčnov C 1565 Štefaník Richard Staré Město H 1280 ½
2006/2007 7 TJ Vlčnov C 1565 Stojnov Vladimír KK-ŠK Osvětimany B 1456 0
2006/2007 6 TJ Vlčnov C 1565 Pikner Jindřich ŠK Staré Město G 1355 0
2005/2006 1 Vlčnov "B" 1574 Smetana Jan Dolní Němčí 1
2005/2006 7 Vlčnov C 1574 Plášek Radim Bojkovice B 2012 0
2005/2006 6 Vlčnov C 1574 Boukili Phillipe Hluk B 1
2005/2006 5 Vlčnov C 1574 Donátek Kamil Boršice D 1552 1
2005/2006 4 Vlčnov C 1574 Stojnov Vladimír Osvětimany B 0
2005/2006 3 Vlčnov C 1574 Petrášek Zdeněk Mařatice B 1716 0
2005/2006 2 Vlčnov C 1574 Přibyl Tomáš Staré Město G 1532 0
2005/2006 1 Vlčnov C 1574 Glacner Karel Velehrad 1668 0
2004/2005 9 Vlčnov B 1563 Stodůlka Miroslav Boršice B 1655 ½
2004/2005 7 Vlčnov C 1563 Macek Jiří Hluk 1
2004/2005 6 Vlčnov C 1563 Pfeffer Erik Boršice D 1275 ½
2004/2005 5 Vlčnov C 1563 Cileček Leopold Osvětimany B 1
2004/2005 4 Vlčnov C 1563 Křen Antonín Velehrad 1449 1
2004/2005 3 Vlčnov C 1563 Boček Tomáš Mařatice B 1667 0
2004/2005 2 Vlčnov C 1563 Horsáková Eva Staré Město G 1617 1
2004/2005 1 Vlčnov C 1563 Jančář Viktor BojkoviceB 0