Hráč Mojžíšek Jiří

Mojžíšek Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Mojžíšek Jiří
Oddíl: ŠO TJ Zborovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1533
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 3943
FIDE ID: 398691
Rok narození: 1954
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 0 1560 Němec Jakub TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1194 1167 ½
2018/2019 9 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 0 1560 Zelnitius Albert ŠK Staré Město E 1465 1450 0
2018/2019 8 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 0 1560 Volčík Stanislav SK Boršice B 1752 1727 0
2018/2019 6 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 0 1560 Janík Miroslav SK EMKaD Holešov A 1617 1646 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 0 1560 Štos Radek ŠK Dolní Němčí A 0 1476 1
2018/2019 1 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 0 1560 Kubín Jiří Sokol Postoupky B 1266 1334 1
2018/2019 7 Klub šachistů TJ Bučovice 0 1560 Zerdaloglu Vasilis VSK Univerzita Brno "B" 1676 1825 0
2018/2019 5 Klub šachistů TJ Bučovice 0 1560 Londin Lukáš Vojtěch KVASACO Vacenovice 1343 1580 0
2018/2019 2 Klub šachistů TJ Bučovice 0 1560 Vaculík Martin ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče "B" 1523 1586 0
2017/2018 8 Klub šachistů TJ Bučovice 0 1573 Fanta Jiří Jiskra Strážnice 1772 1726 1
2017/2018 5 Klub šachistů TJ Bučovice 0 1573 Doxanský Josef Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 0 1825 ½
2017/2018 2 Klub šachistů TJ Bučovice 0 1573 Závodný Eduard Galerie Závodný Mikulov 0 1453 1
2017/2018 1 Klub šachistů TJ Bučovice 0 1573 Píštěk Jan ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1825 1801 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠK Rapos Sulimov B 0 1573 Pospíšil Emil ŠK Rapos Sulimov A 0 1648 0
2017/2018 3 ŠK Rapos Sulimov B 0 1573 Mařák Jakub SK EMKaD Holešov B 1345 1447 0
2017/2018 2 ŠK Rapos Sulimov B 0 1573 Pospíšil Josef TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 0 1677 0
2017/2018 1 ŠK Rapos Sulimov B 0 1573 Nezdařil Vlastimil ŠO Zborovice B 0 1540 ½
2016/2017 11 ŠK Milovice Hrad 1590 Štencel Karel ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1836 1
2016/2017 10 ŠK Milovice Hrad 1590 Pecl Jaroslav TJ Bystřice p/H 1807 0
2016/2017 9 ŠK Milovice Hrad 1590 Pospíšil Josef TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 1686 0
2016/2017 8 ŠK Milovice Hrad 1590 Rozsypálek Milan ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1614 1
2016/2017 5 ŠK Milovice Hrad 1590 Bouda Miloslav Sokol Postoupky C 1364 1254 1
2016/2017 2 ŠK Milovice Hrad 1590 Hapka Tomáš ŠK Rajnochovice 1952 1834 0
2016/2017 1 ŠK Milovice Hrad 1590 Bubeníček Miroslav TJ Sokol Pravčice 1672 ½
2015/2016 11 ŠK MILOVICE HRAD 1590 Filgas Jaroslav TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1742 0
2015/2016 10 ŠK MILOVICE HRAD 1590 Tománek Oldřich ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1433 1
2015/2016 9 ŠK MILOVICE HRAD 1590 Šebestík Roman ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1529 0
2015/2016 7 ŠK MILOVICE HRAD 1590 Hubík Petr TJ SOKOL PRAVČICE 1585 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK MILOVICE HRAD 1590 Hapka Tomáš TJ BYSTŘICE POD HOSTÝNEM A 1952 1834 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK MILOVICE HRAD 1590 Ovečka Miroslav SOKOL LITENČICE 1603 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK MILOVICE HRAD 1590 Dvořák Miroslav SK RUSAVA 1485 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK MILOVICE HRAD 1590 Dvořák Eduard ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1559 0
2014/2015 9 ŠK Milovice HRAD 1572 Janík Libor SK EMKaD Holešov B 1604 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK Milovice HRAD 1572 Kolomár Daniel SK Spartak Hulín 1561 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK Milovice HRAD 1572 Opluštil Vladimír Junior Postoupky 1942 1918 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK Milovice HRAD 1572 Macůrek Miloslav ŠK Prusinovice B 1571 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Milovice HRAD 1572 Sedlák Miroslav TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1201 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Milovice HRAD 1572 Dvořák Eduard ŠK Holešov C 1570 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Milovice HRAD 1572 Matyáš Stanislav ŠK Loukov 1469 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK Milovice HRAD 1572 Štrom Vítězslav TJ Bystřice p/H B 1410 ½
2014/2015 10 ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1572 Plachý Josef SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ D 1679 1640 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1553 Pospíšil Jaroslav SOKOL KVASICE 1650 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1553 Pospíšil Lukáš TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1100 1
2013/2014 3 ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1553 Vachala Josef ŠK SULIMOV 1550 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK Milovice 1553 Pavelka František SK Spartak Hulín 1378 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK Milovice 1553 Bílek Miroslav SK Rusava 1615 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK Milovice 1553 Fekar Theo Sokol Bezměrov 1250 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Milovice 1553 Macůrek Miloslav ŠK Prusinovice B 1000 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Milovice 1553 Voltner Čeněk SK EMKaD Holešov B 1391 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK Milovice 1553 Pecháček Tomáš Junior Postoupky 1323 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK Milovice 1553 Štrom Vítězslav TJ Bystřice p/H B 1425 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK Milovice 1553 Kuběja Josef ŠK Loukov 1432 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK Milovice 1544 Matyáš Stanislav ŠK Loukov 1441 0
2012/2013 2 ŠK Milovice 1544 Šico Petr SK Rusava 1512 1
2012/2013 1 ŠK Milovice 1544 Bisaha Julius Slavia Kroměříž E 1493 1
2012/2013 11 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1544 Štrom Vítězslav TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1429 1
2012/2013 6 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1544 Hlavizňa Ladislav TJ Prusinovice 1100 1
2011/2012 7 ŠK Milovice 1558 Opluštil Vladimír TJ Sokol Postoupky D 1864 1869 0
2011/2012 6 ŠK Milovice 1558 Žáček Svatoslav ŠK Holešov C 1652 0
2011/2012 3 ŠK Milovice 1558 Kubík Radomír SK Spartak Hulín 1573 ½
2011/2012 2 ŠK Milovice 1558 Ševčák Miroslav SK Rusava 1618 0
2011/2012 1 ŠK Milovice 1558 Cholasta Josef TJ Sokol Pravčice 1592 0
2011/2012 2 ŠK Milovice 1558 Janík Libor TJ Sokol Holešov B 1479 1
2011/2012 1 ŠK Milovice 1558 Scheichenost Michal TJ Sokol Postoupky D 1532 1574 ½
2011/2012 4 ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1558 Štěrba Stanislav ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1000 ½
2011/2012 1 ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1558 Barot Richard ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1000 0
2010/2011 10 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1608 Blümel Michal Slavia Kroměříž D 1743 0
2010/2011 7 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1608 Šiška Alois ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1690 0
2010/2011 6 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1608 Sovadina Martin Sokol Holešov A 1680 0
2010/2011 5 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1608 Endlicher Milan Sokol Litenčice 1568 0
2010/2011 4 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1608 Navrátil Marek Junior Postoupky 1774 0
2010/2011 3 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1608 Stašiak Josef TJ SOKOL Kvasice 1661 ½
2010/2011 2 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1608 Vichlenda Milan ŠK Prusinovice 1704 0
2010/2011 1 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1608 Pavlík František TJ Sokol Morkovice A 1448 ½
2010/2011 7 ŠK Milovice 1608 Dvořák Miroslav ŠK Loukov 1523 0
2010/2011 6 ŠK Milovice 1608 Peňáz Dalibor SK Spartak Hulín 1652 0
2010/2011 5 ŠK Milovice 1608 Botek Ludvík TJ Sokol Holešov B 1644 ½
2010/2011 4 ŠK Milovice 1608 Bílek Miroslav SK Rusava 1450 1
2010/2011 3 ŠK Milovice 1608 Rakušan Miroslav TJ Sokol Postoupky D 1385 1
2010/2011 1 ŠK Milovice 1608 Tobolík Jaroslav TJ Sokol Pravčice 1658 0
2010/2011 3 ŠK Milovice 1608 Botek Ludvík TJ Sokol Holešov B 1644 ½
2009/2010 11 SK Milovice 1580 Žáček Svatoslav MKS Holesov D 1683 1
2009/2010 10 SK Milovice 1580 Kruták Martin TJ Sokol Morkovice B ½
2009/2010 9 SK Milovice 1580 Dvořák Miroslav SK Loukov 1574 1
2009/2010 7 SK Milovice 1580 Maňák Josef Bystrice p h B 1632 ½
2009/2010 6 SK Milovice 1580 Netušil Jan Junior Postoupky 1250 0
2009/2010 5 SK Milovice 1580 Bílek Miroslav SK Rusava 1599 1
2009/2010 4 SK Milovice 1580 Jánek Jiří Slavia Kromeriz E 1873 0
2009/2010 2 SK Milovice 1580 Úlehla Jan Spartak Hulín 1665 1
2009/2010 1 SK Milovice 1580 Sovadina Martin Sokol Holesov B 1653 0
2009/2010 11 SO TJ Zborovice B 1580 Machovský Ivo MKS Holesov C 1453 ½
2009/2010 10 SO TJ Zborovice B 1580 Foltýn Karel Slavia Kromeriz C 1624 1
2009/2010 9 SO TJ Zborovice B 1580 Pavelka František TJ Sokol Pravcice 1347 1
2009/2010 8 SO TJ Zborovice B 1580 Pavlíček Jiří TJ Lutopecny-Merutky 1607 0
2009/2010 7 SO TJ Zborovice B 1580 Lanč Jan TJ Sokol Postoupky C 1510 1
2009/2010 6 SO TJ Zborovice B 1580 Košata Jiří TJ Sokol Holesov 1511 1
2009/2010 5 SO TJ Zborovice B 1580 Kostka Michal Slavia Kromeriz D 1621 0
2009/2010 4 SO TJ Zborovice B 1580 Březovják Štěpán SK RAPOS Sulimov 1556 0
2009/2010 2 SO TJ Zborovice B 1580 Endlicher Milan TJ Sokol Litencice 1550 0
2009/2010 1 SO TJ Zborovice B 1580 Zicháček Josef TJ Bystrice p. Host. 1642 1
2008/2009 11 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1564 Turza Jaroslav SK Spartak Hulín 1538 ½
2008/2009 10 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1564 Hauschwitz David TJ Sokol Morkovice 1320 ½
2008/2009 9 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1564 Hasník Vít MKS Holešov C 1480 1
2008/2009 7 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1564 Endlicher Milan TJ Sokol Litenčice 1566 1
2008/2009 6 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1564 Košata Jiří TJ Sokol Holešov 1499 1
2008/2009 5 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1564 Pavlíček Jiří TJ Lutopecny-Měrůtky 1644 1
2008/2009 4 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1564 Valenta Josef TJ Bystřice p/H 1601 0
2008/2009 3 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1564 Bednařík Vratislav TJ Sokol Kvasice 1538 1
2008/2009 2 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1564 Rozkošný Milan TJ Sokol Pravčice 1418 ½
2008/2009 1 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1564 Březovják Štěpán ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1571 0
2007/2008 11 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1553 Ovečka Miroslav TJ Sokol Litenčice 1641 1
2007/2008 10 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1553 Janík Libor TJ Sokol Holešov 0
2007/2008 9 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1553 Vašina František TJ Sokol Kvasice 1515 1
2007/2008 8 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1553 Čapčuch Kamil TJ Bystřice p/H 0
2007/2008 7 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1553 Koláček Stanislav ŠK Loukov 1493 0
2007/2008 6 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1553 Roháčková Lenka SK Spartak Hulín 1
2007/2008 5 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1553 Bisaha Julius TJ Lutopecny-Měrůtky 1518 1
2007/2008 4 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1553 Petrilák Jan Slavia Kroměříž C 1617 0
2007/2008 3 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1553 Rafaja Marek MKS Holešov C 1592 1
2007/2008 2 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1553 Pavlík František TJ Sokol Morkovice 1436 ½
2007/2008 1 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1553 Fusek Lukáš ŠK Staré Město F 1816 0
2003/2004 4 TJ Zborovice B 1586 Vyparina Matej Slavia Kroměříž E ½
2003/2004 3 TJ Zborovice B 1586 Liška Petr Sokol Holešov 1536 0
2003/2004 2 TJ Zborovice B 1586 Franz Lukáš Sokol Morkovice 0
2003/2004 1 TJ Zborovice B 1586 Vozák Luboš SK Rusava 1734 1