Hráč Tesáček Jiří

Tesáček Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Tesáček Jiří
Oddíl: TJ Orel Nivnice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1318
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 23344
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1967
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 6 TJ Orel Nivnice B 0 1318 Vichorec Antonín ŠO Kunovice D 1366 1463 1
2018/2019 5 TJ Orel Nivnice B 0 1318 Babula Matěj ŠK Staré Město G 1207 1345 0
2018/2019 4 TJ Orel Nivnice B 0 1318 Žižka Miroslav TJ Vlčnov D 0 1353 1
2018/2019 3 TJ Orel Nivnice B 0 1318 Holeček Dominik TJ Vlčnov E 0 1186 0
2018/2019 2 TJ Orel Nivnice B 0 1318 Piluša Antonín ŠK Staré Město H 0 1648 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Orel Nivnice B 0 1318 Botek Jan ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 0 1086 0
2018/2019 5 TJ Orel Nivnice A 0 1318 Lavička Zbyněk KK-ŠK Osvětimany 0 1097 1
2018/2019 4 TJ Orel Nivnice A 0 1318 Gál Josef ŠK Dolní Němčí B 0 1434 0
2018/2019 3 TJ Orel Nivnice A 0 1318 Horáček Tibor ŠO Kunovice C 0 1290 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Orel Nivnice A 0 1318 Spáčilová Klára ŠK Staré Město F 1006 1204 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Orel Nivnice A 0 1318 Javor Jan TJ Vlčnov C 1824 1626 0
2017/2018 7 TJ Orel Nivnice B 0 1348 Náplava Michal TJ Polešovice 0 1764 0
2017/2018 6 TJ Orel Nivnice B 0 1348 Pavlas Miroslav ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 0 1663 0
2017/2018 5 TJ Orel Nivnice B 0 1348 Holeček Dominik TJ Vlčnov D 0 1190 1
2017/2018 4 TJ Orel Nivnice B 0 1348 Foltýnek Stanislav ŠK Staré Město G 1281 1326 0
2017/2018 9 TJ Orel Nivnice A 0 1348 Vrtal Roman KK-ŠK Osvětimany 0 1301 ½
2017/2018 8 TJ Orel Nivnice A 0 1348 Dornica Miroslav TJ Velehrad 0 1358 0
2017/2018 5 TJ Orel Nivnice A 0 1348 Novotný Jan Mařatice 0 1575 0
2017/2018 4 TJ Orel Nivnice A 0 1348 Oharek Vlastimil TJ Vlčnov C 1767 1754 0
2017/2018 3 TJ Orel Nivnice A 0 1348 Hlúšek Michal SK Boršice C 0 1043 0
2017/2018 2 TJ Orel Nivnice A 0 1348 Mikuláštík Jiří ŠK Staré Město F 0 1642 0
2017/2018 1 TJ Orel Nivnice A 0 1348 Růčka Pavel ŠO Kunovice C 1733 1636 0
2016/2017 6 TJ Orel Nivnice 1363 Náplava Michal TJ Polešovice 1761 0
2016/2017 5 TJ Orel Nivnice 1363 Pavlas Miroslav ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1656 0
2016/2017 3 TJ Orel Nivnice 1363 Otradovec Tomáš ŠK Staré Město H 1477 1496 0
2016/2017 2 TJ Orel Nivnice 1363 Pavelčík Jaroslav TJ Vlčnov D 1573 ½
2016/2017 1 TJ Orel Nivnice 1363 Peška Martin KK-ŠK Osvětimany B 1316 1
2015/2016 10 TJ Orel Nivnice 1363 Hrobař Vlastimil TJ Polešovice 2009 1975 0
2015/2016 9 TJ Orel Nivnice 1363 Javor Jan TJ Vlčnov D 1824 1638 0
2015/2016 8 TJ Orel Nivnice 1363 Peška Martin KK-ŠK Osvětimany B 1316 0
2015/2016 7 TJ Orel Nivnice 1363 Hráček Jiří ŠO Kunovice C 1470 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ Orel Nivnice 1363 Lapčík Petr ŠK Staré Město I 1473 0
2015/2016 5 TJ Orel Nivnice 1363 Hrobař Vlastimil TJ Polešovice 2009 1975 0
2015/2016 4 TJ Orel Nivnice 1363 Javor Jan TJ Vlčnov D 1824 1638 0
2015/2016 3 TJ Orel Nivnice 1363 Peška Martin KK-ŠK Osvětimany B 1316 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ Orel Nivnice 1363 Bílek Jaromír ŠO Kunovice C 1448 0
2015/2016 1 TJ Orel Nivnice 1363 Babula Vlastimil ŠK Staré Město I 1249 1318 0
2014/2015 11 TJ Bojkovice B 1297 Pavelka Zdeněk Sokol Velehrad 1000 ½
2014/2015 10 TJ Bojkovice B 1297 Vávra Petr TJ Vlčnov C 1293 1
2014/2015 9 TJ Bojkovice B 1297 Gabriel Tomáš SK Boršice C 1256 1
2014/2015 8 TJ Bojkovice B 1297 TJ Polešovice 1
2014/2015 7 TJ Bojkovice B 1297 ŠK Staré Město G 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Bojkovice B 1297 Jošek Rostislav TJ Mařatice 1562 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Bojkovice B 1297 Pavlas Martin ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves A 1000 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Bojkovice B 1297 Zemčík Jan ŠO Kunovice A 1600 0
2014/2015 3 TJ Bojkovice B 1297 Kovařík David TJ Dolní Němčí B 1587 1587 0
2014/2015 2 TJ Bojkovice B 1297 Trubačík Pavel ŠK Staré Město H 1503 0
2014/2015 1 TJ Bojkovice B 1297 Štefaník Petr TJ Vlčnov B 1623 1651 1
2014/2015 7 TJ Orel Nivnice 1297 Zemčík Jan ŠO Kunovice B 1600 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Orel Nivnice 1297 Macků Lubomír KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1572 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Orel Nivnice 1297 Fridrich Tomáš ŠO Kunovice C 1212 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Orel Nivnice 1297 Botek Jan ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves B 1000 1
2014/2015 2 TJ Orel Nivnice 1297 Moštěk Petr TJ Vlčnov D 1346 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Orel Nivnice 1297 Vávra Jan ŠK Staré Město I 1440 1337 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Nivnice 1312 Hráček Jiří ŠO Kunovice B 1454 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Nivnice 1312 Kadlčík Marek TJ Vlčnov D 1000 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Nivnice 1312 Lapčík Petr ŠK Staré Město H 1476 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Nivnice 1312 Krmíček Antonín ŠO Kunovice B 1250 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Nivnice 1312 Moštěk Petr TJ Vlčnov D 1283 0
2013/2014 1 TJ Nivnice 1312 Macháček Antonín ŠK Staré Město H 1000 ½
2013/2014 11 TJ Bojkovice B 1312 Hůlka Martin ŠK Staré Město G 1000 0
2013/2014 10 TJ Bojkovice B 1312 Vávra Petr TJ Vlčnov C 1286 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Bojkovice B 1312 Mareček Šimon ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1000 1
2013/2014 8 TJ Bojkovice B 1312 Gabriel Tomáš SK Boršice C 1261 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Bojkovice B 1312 Plachý Stanislav TJ Mařatice 1509 1
2012/2013 11 TJ Bojkovice B 1272 Nekarda Tomáš ŠK Staré Město H 1000 1
2012/2013 10 TJ Bojkovice B 1272 Vávra Petr TJ Vlčnov C 1292 1
2012/2013 9 TJ Bojkovice B 1272 Kegler Rudolf Velehrad 1453 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Bojkovice B 1272 Soukeník František TJ Dolní Němčí 1549 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Bojkovice B 1272 Smištík Ondřej ŠK Ost.Nová Ves 1000 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Bojkovice B 1272 Borák Antonín TJ Mařatice 1000 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Bojkovice B 1272 Lapčík Petr ŠK Staré Město G 1487 0
2012/2013 4 TJ Bojkovice B 1272 Pondělek Patrik SK Boršice D 1000 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Bojkovice B 1272 Pešl Adam TJ Vlčnov B 1000 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Bojkovice B 1272 Vavřík Jiří ŠO Kunovice 1436 1
2011/2012 9 TJ Bojkovice B 1100 Stoklásek Ondřej ŠK Staré Město H 1100 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Bojkovice B 1100 Burda Vratislav Sokol Velehrad 1383 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ Bojkovice B 1100 Kadlčík Petr TJ Vlčnov C 1000 1
2011/2012 5 TJ Bojkovice B 1100 Skupina Josef SK Boršice D 1470 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Bojkovice B 1100 Dičér František Spartak Hluk 1672 0
2010/2011 9 TJ Bojkovice B 1100 Bartoš Karel TJ Vlčnov B 1672 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Bojkovice B 1100 Plachý Stanislav TJ Mařatice 1484 0
2010/2011 6 TJ Bojkovice B 1100 Peška Martin KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1301 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Bojkovice B 1100 Kremr Antonín Spartak Hluk A 1311 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Bojkovice B 1100 Přibyl Tomáš ŠK Staré Město G 1516 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Bojkovice B 1100 Bedřich Marek ŠO Kunovice B 1250 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Bojkovice B 1100 Hrňa Adam Sokol Velehrad 1000 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Bojkovice B 1100 Skupina Josef SK Boršice D 1494 0
2009/2010 9 TJ Bojkovice Bařinka Miroslav TJ Sokol Vizovice 1715 0
2009/2010 5 TJ Bojkovice Vaculík Jiří TJ Sokol Hostalkova 1858 0