Hráč Marek Josef

Marek Josef

User Pic
Jméno: Marek Josef
Oddíl: TJ Lanškroun
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1517
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 14963
FIDE ID: 355330
Rok narození: 1941
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2009/2010 3 TJ Lanškroun B"" 1522 Kalous Tomáš SK + Sokol Žamberk A"" 1863 0 soutěž
2009/2010 1 TJ Lanškroun B"" 1522 Zeman Arnošt TJ Štefanydes Polička B"" 1532 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 8 TJ Lanškroun 1522 Ďoubal Petr CHS Chotěboř 1704 0 soutěž
2008/2009 9 TJ Lanškroun C 1570 Mlynář Miroslav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1442 0 soutěž
2008/2009 8 TJ Lanškroun C 1570 Krupica Zdeněk ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1250 0 soutěž
2008/2009 7 TJ Lanškroun C 1570 Langr Petr TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1434 0 soutěž
2008/2009 6 TJ Lanškroun C 1570 Slavíček Miroslav ŠK Dolní Čermná o.s. 1777 0 soutěž
2008/2009 5 TJ Lanškroun C 1570 Mazura Jaroslav SK+Sokol Žamberk D 1612 0 soutěž
2008/2009 4 TJ Lanškroun C 1570 Belobrad Šimon SK+Sokol Žamberk E 1000 1 soutěž
2008/2009 3 TJ Lanškroun C 1570 Viktorin Jaroslav Krčma - Venzara Lanškroun 1515 0 soutěž
2008/2009 2 TJ Lanškroun C 1570 Lorenc Josef TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1262 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 1 TJ Lanškroun C 1570 Šilar Josef TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1576 1 soutěž
2008/2009 9 TJ Lanškroun B 1570 Kozák David ŠK Svitavy B 1308 0 soutěž
2008/2009 7 TJ Lanškroun B 1570 Štěpán Stanislav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1674 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 11 TJ Lanškroun C 1557 Baláž Jindřich ŠK Svitavy C 1482 1 soutěž
2007/2008 10 TJ Lanškroun C 1557 Myška František TJ Sokol Němčice 1605 1 soutěž
2007/2008 9 TJ Lanškroun C 1557 Šváb Jiří TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1856 0 soutěž
2007/2008 8 TJ Lanškroun C 1557 Riedl Vladimír ŠK Svitavy B 1645 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 7 TJ Lanškroun C 1557 Stodola Jakub TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1386 0 soutěž
2007/2008 5 TJ Lanškroun C 1557 Krátký Josef TJ Lanškroun D 1250 1 soutěž
2007/2008 4 TJ Lanškroun C 1557 Šebrle Jaroslav ŠK Tropic Lanškroun A 1772 1 soutěž
2007/2008 3 TJ Lanškroun C 1557 Jirout Oldřich ŠK Tropic Lanškroun B 1000 1 soutěž
2007/2008 2 TJ Lanškroun C 1557 Hatala Ondřej TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1477 1 soutěž
2007/2008 1 TJ Lanškroun C 1557 Čižinský Petr TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1491 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 6 TJ Lanškroun B 1557 Janeček Václav TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1539 0 soutěž
2007/2008 3 TJ Lanškroun B 1557 Kubalík Michal ŠK Žamberk C 1000 1 soutěž
2006/2007 2 FYGR Lanškroun 1545 Židek Pavel TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1000 1 soutěž
2006/2007 9 TJ Lanškroun C"" 1545 Jirout Oldřich TROPIC Lanškroun B 1000 1 soutěž
2006/2007 8 TJ Lanškroun C"" 1545 Jonáš Josef TROPIC Lanškroun A 1526 1 soutěž
2006/2007 7 TJ Lanškroun C"" 1545 Štětka Václav Jiskra Litomyšl B 1588 0 soutěž
2006/2007 6 TJ Lanškroun C"" 1545 Racek Josef TJ Sokol Němčice 1573 0 soutěž
2006/2007 5 TJ Lanškroun C"" 1545 Krušina Patrik ŠK Svitavy C"" 1250 1 soutěž
2006/2007 4 TJ Lanškroun C"" 1545 Flos Petr Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C"" 1672 1 soutěž
2006/2007 3 TJ Lanškroun C"" 1545 Pressl Ladislav ŠK Svitavy B 1570 1 soutěž
2006/2007 2 TJ Lanškroun C"" 1545 Grepl Pavel ŠK Linhartice 1814 0 soutěž
2006/2007 1 TJ Lanškroun C"" 1545 Pilný Jaroslav TJ Lanškroun D"" 1282 1 soutěž
2005/2006 13 TJ Lanškroun C 1602 Michalička Václav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1495 1 soutěž
2005/2006 12 TJ Lanškroun C 1602 Paluda Jiří Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1556 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 11 TJ Lanškroun C 1602 Motáček Jan Jiskra Litomyšl B 1703 0 soutěž
2005/2006 10 TJ Lanškroun C 1602 Janeček Miroslav ŠK Žamberk D 1527 1 soutěž
2005/2006 9 TJ Lanškroun C 1602 Pecháček Tomáš Sokol Horní Čermná B 1000 0 soutěž
2005/2006 8 TJ Lanškroun C 1602 Pelinka František ŠK Žamberk E 1251 0 soutěž
2005/2006 7 TJ Lanškroun C 1602 Černý Karel TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1992 0 soutěž
2005/2006 6 TJ Lanškroun C 1602 Nečesánek Vítězslav ŠK Linhartice 1491 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 5 TJ Lanškroun C 1602 Hatala Ondřej Štefanydes Polička D 1476 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 3 TJ Lanškroun C 1602 Zubík Miloslav Tropic Lanškroun C 1654 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 1 TJ Lanškroun C 1602 Langr Petr Sokol Mistrovice 1388 0 soutěž
2005/2006 9 TJ Lanškroun B 1602 Vondra Lukáš Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1727 0 soutěž
2005/2006 8 TJ Lanškroun B 1602 Driemer Jaroslav Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1571 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 6 TJ Lanškroun B 1602 Klíma Ladislav Štefanydes Polička C 1509 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 5 TJ Lanškroun B 1602 Tesař Jaromír ŠK Svitavy B 1891 0 soutěž
2005/2006 4 TJ Lanškroun B 1602 Stúj Michal ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1514 0 soutěž
2005/2006 3 TJ Lanškroun B 1602 Doseděl Zdeněk Spartak Choceň B 1690 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 2 TJ Lanškroun B 1602 Janeček Miroslav ŠK Žamberk C 1527 0 soutěž
2005/2006 1 TJ Lanškroun B 1602 Navrátil Miroslav Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1729 1 soutěž
2004/2005 11 TJ Lanškroun C 1623 Nečesánek Vítězslav ŠK Linhartice 1483 0 soutěž
2004/2005 9 TJ Lanškroun C 1623 Janota Jiří Sokol Mistrovice 1250 1 soutěž
2004/2005 8 TJ Lanškroun C 1623 Pail Milan Sokol Němčice 1883 0 soutěž
2004/2005 7 TJ Lanškroun C 1623 Šilar Karel Sokol Horní Čermná B 1515 1 soutěž
2004/2005 6 TJ Lanškroun C 1623 Skalický Josef TROPIC Lanškroun B 1000 1 soutěž
2004/2005 4 TJ Lanškroun C 1623 Charvát Václav SK Žamberk D 1456 1 soutěž
2004/2005 3 TJ Lanškroun C 1623 Nekoranec Rudolf ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1660 0 soutěž
2004/2005 2 TJ Lanškroun C 1623 Cacek Tomáš Štefanydes Polička D 1250 1 soutěž
2004/2005 1 TJ Lanškroun C 1623 Palla Stanislav TROPIC Lanškroun A 1739 0 soutěž
2004/2005 11 TJ Lanškroun B 1623 Nekoranec Rudolf ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1660 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 10 TJ Lanškroun B 1623 Pirkl Luboš Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1523 1 soutěž
2004/2005 9 TJ Lanškroun B 1623 Bureš Vladimír Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1670 0 soutěž
2004/2005 8 TJ Lanškroun B 1623 Šimek Jaromír ŠK Svitavy B 1000 1 soutěž
2004/2005 7 TJ Lanškroun B 1623 Schaffer David Štefanydes Polička C 1250 1 soutěž
2004/2005 6 TJ Lanškroun B 1623 Wiesinger Wolfgang SK Žamberk C 1875 0 soutěž
2004/2005 5 TJ Lanškroun B 1623 Hlaváč Lukáš Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1250 1 soutěž
2004/2005 4 TJ Lanškroun B 1623 Šlégr Miloslav Spartak Choceň B 1471 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 3 TJ Lanškroun B 1623 Nejedlý Lukáš Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1250 1 soutěž
2003/2004 8 TJ Lanškroun B 1633 Šimek Petr Loko Česká Třebová B 1250 0 soutěž
2003/2004 7 TJ Lanškroun B 1633 Nedelčev Radim Spartak Choceň B 1509 1 soutěž
2003/2004 3 TJ Lanškroun B 1633 Soukup Josef ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1571 1 soutěž
2003/2004 2 TJ Lanškroun B 1633 Vacek Miroslav Sokol Horní Čermná 1484 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 8 TJ Lanškroun C 1633 Pokorný Josef Sokol Němčice 1000 1 soutěž
2003/2004 7 TJ Lanškroun C 1633 Mikmek Petr Sokol Mistrovice 1100 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 6 TJ Lanškroun C 1633 König Milan ŠK Linhartice 1529 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 4 TJ Lanškroun C 1633 Pirkl Luboš Loko Česká Třebová C 1510 0 soutěž
2003/2004 2 TJ Lanškroun C 1633 Oplištil Jaroslav Sokol Horní Čermná B 1250 0 soutěž
2003/2004 1 TJ Lanškroun C 1633 Paukert Vladislav TJ Lanškroun FYGR 1717 0 soutěž