Hráč Maceška Vladimír

Maceška Vladimír

User Pic
Jméno: Maceška Vladimír
Oddíl: TJ Spartak Letohrad
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1569
Elo mezinárodní: 1431
ID: 9593
FIDE ID: 346900
Rok narození: 1980
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 5 TJ Spartak Letohrad B 1431 1575 Bartoš Roman ŠK Řetůvka 0 0 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 TJ Spartak Letohrad B 1440 1575 Dvořák Eduard ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald 1654 1651 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1604 Kubíček Vlastimil TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1704 1651 0 soutěž
2013/2014 9 Holdia DP Praha D 1607 Kejř Petr SK Újezd nad Lesy A 1000 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 Holdia DP Praha D 1607 Krejnický Jiří DDM Praha 6 C 1543 0 soutěž
2013/2014 8 TJ Spartak Letohrad B 1607 Dytrt Filip SK + Sokol Žamberk C 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 TJ Spartak Letohrad B 1607 Petrželka Karel TJ Sokol Němčice 1884 1888 1 soutěž
2012/2013 5 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1615 Holásek Vít ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí E 1250 1 soutěž
2012/2013 2 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1615 Boháč Luboš TJ Lanškroun B 1575 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 1 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1615 Uřičář Petr SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1421 1 soutěž
2011/2012 9 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1626 Pácha Lukáš ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1356 0 soutěž
2011/2012 8 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1626 Janeček Miroslav SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1457 1 soutěž
2011/2012 5 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1626 Vaculík Jakub TJ Lanškroun C 1350 0 soutěž
2011/2012 2 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1626 Vacek Miroslav TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1467 1 soutěž
2010/2011 11 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad "B" 1623 Merta Josef Šachový klub Dolní Čermná o.s. 1855 0 soutěž
2010/2011 5 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad "B" 1623 Šilar Josef TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1588 0 soutěž
2009/2010 8 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad C"" 1541 Vymetálek Tomáš ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B"" 1526 1 soutěž
2009/2010 7 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad C"" 1541 Bém Tomáš ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C"" 1250 1 soutěž
2009/2010 6 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad C"" 1541 Viktorin Jaroslav ŠK Kovo Jonáš Lanškroun 1524 1 soutěž
2008/2009 8 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1562 Charvát Václav SK+Sokol Žamberk D 1381 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 7 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1562 Pelinka František SK+Sokol Žamberk E 1296 1 soutěž
2008/2009 3 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1562 Mlynář Miroslav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1442 0 soutěž
2008/2009 9 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1562 Schaffer David TJ Štefanydes Polička 1418 0 soutěž
2007/2008 6 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1562 Jeništa Jiří SK Žamberk E 1834 0 soutěž
2007/2008 1 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1562 Špinler Bronislav TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1305 1 soutěž
2006/2007 11 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1563 Kubíček Vlastimil TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1618 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 8 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1563 Petrážová Kateřina Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1561 0 soutěž
2006/2007 7 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1563 Tobiška Jaroslav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1576 1 soutěž
2006/2007 3 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1563 Křemenák Jiří Lokomotiva Česká Třebová A 1759 0 soutěž
2006/2007 8 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B"" 1563 Felcman Tomáš SK Žamberk E"" 1597 0 soutěž
2006/2007 7 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B"" 1563 Mazura Jaroslav SK Žamberk C"" 1627 0 soutěž
2006/2007 6 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B"" 1563 Šilar Karel TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B"" 1367 0 soutěž
2006/2007 5 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B"" 1563 Langr Petr TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1404 1 soutěž
2005/2006 10 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1577 Šimek Zdeněk Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1696 0 soutěž
2005/2006 6 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1577 Smola Jan Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1805 0 soutěž
2005/2006 3 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1577 Svatoš Zdeněk ŠK Svitavy 1705 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 2 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1577 Marek Michal FYGR Lanškroun 1818 0 soutěž
2005/2006 5 Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1577 Hon Jiří Eurokomplex Pardubice 1929 0 soutěž
2005/2006 1 Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1577 Odvárka Stanislav 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1725 0 soutěž
2004/2005 11 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1659 Snítil Jiří TJ Lanškroun FYGR 1267 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 10 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1659 Jeništa Jiří SK Žamberk C 1760 0 soutěž
2004/2005 9 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1659 Štěpán Stanislav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1644 0 soutěž
2004/2005 8 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1659 Vondra Lukáš Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1675 0 soutěž
2004/2005 7 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1659 Horský Josef Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1625 0 soutěž
2004/2005 6 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1659 Nikl Leoš Spartak Choceň B 1656 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 5 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1659 Burian Michal Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1813 0 soutěž
2004/2005 4 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1659 Hájek Jaroslav Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1396 0 soutěž
2004/2005 3 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1659 Strachoň Lukáš ŠK Svitavy B 1700 0 soutěž
2004/2005 2 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1659 Novák Miroslav TJ Lanškroun B 1406 0 soutěž
2004/2005 10 Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1659 Lipavský Jindřich ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1797 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 9 Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1659 Vondra Lukáš Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1675 0 soutěž
2004/2005 8 Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1659 Siegel Josef Spartak Choceň 1745 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 7 Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1659 Mazura Jaroslav TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1612 0 soutěž
2004/2005 6 Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1659 Pečinka Martin Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1643 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 5 Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1659 Štěpán Stanislav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1644 0 soutěž
2004/2005 4 Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1659 Cimprich Miroslav Sokol Horní Čermná 1559 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 3 Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1659 Cedzo Štěpán Slovan Moravská Třebová 1760 0 soutěž
2004/2005 2 Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1659 Kacálek Karel SK Žamberk B 1816 1 soutěž
2004/2005 1 Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1659 Šváb Jiří Jiskra Litomyšl 1855 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 11 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1591 Dostálek Vladimír Sokol Horní Čermná 1647 1 soutěž
2003/2004 10 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1591 Palla Stanislav TJ Lanškroun B 1757 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 9 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1591 Čihař Michal ŠK Svitavy B 1250 0 soutěž
2003/2004 8 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1591 Dvořák Eduard ZD Kunvald B 1772 1 soutěž
2003/2004 7 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1591 Jeništa Jiří SK Žamberk C 1774 0 soutěž
2003/2004 6 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1591 Halbrštát David Loko Česká Třebová B 1549 0 soutěž
2003/2004 5 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1591 Doseděl Zdeněk Spartak Choceň B 1695 1 soutěž
2003/2004 4 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1591 Navrátil Miroslav Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1739 1 soutěž
2003/2004 3 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1591 Fangl Jiří TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1748 1 soutěž
2003/2004 2 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1591 Grepl Pavel Slovan Moravská Třebová 1841 0 soutěž
2003/2004 1 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1591 Šlégr Miloslav ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1458 1 soutěž
2003/2004 11 Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1591 Nedelčev Radim Spartak Choceň 1509 1 soutěž
2003/2004 6 Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1591 Jonáš Petr Jiskra Litomyšl 1736 0 soutěž
2003/2004 5 Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1591 Šlesingr Vilém ZD Kunvald 1705 1 soutěž
2003/2004 4 Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1591 Kacálek Karel SK Žamberk B 1806 1 soutěž
2003/2004 3 Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1591 Jerman Miloš Štefanydes Polička B 1663 0 soutěž
2003/2004 2 Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1591 Černohous Jiří TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1742 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 1 Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1591 Svatoš Zdeněk ŠK Svitavy 1723 ½ soutěž