Hráč Řeháček Josef

Řeháček Josef

User Pic
Jméno: Řeháček Josef
Oddíl: 1. Novoborský ŠK
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1598
Elo mezinárodní: 1687
ID: 28270
FIDE ID: 350230
Rok narození: 1945
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 1695 1603 Pospíšil Jiří ŠK Libštát 1757 1722 0
2018/2019 9 1. Novoborský Šk "C" 1695 1603 Černý Stanislav Šk Stráž pod Ralskem 1698 1643 1
2018/2019 8 1. Novoborský Šk "C" 1695 1603 Králíček Petr TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s. 0 1526 1
2018/2019 7 1. Novoborský Šk "C" 1695 1603 Schütz Miroslav Šachový klub Česká Lípa "B" 1752 1754 ½
2018/2019 6 1. Novoborský Šk "C" 1695 1603 Vacek Petr Šk Medvědi Kunratice u Cvikova 0 1117 ½
2018/2019 4 1. Novoborský Šk "C" 1695 1603 Holub Jaroslav Šk Stráž pod Ralskem 0 1620 0
2018/2019 3 1. Novoborský Šk "C" 1695 1603 Spyrka Jakub TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s. 0 1261 1
2018/2019 2 1. Novoborský Šk "C" 1695 1603 Veselý Pavel Šachový klub Česká Lípa "B" 0 1796 ½
2018/2019 1 1. Novoborský Šk "C" 1695 1603 Koten Miloš Šk Medvědi Kunratice u Cvikova 0 1253 ½
2017/2018 9 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 1699 1621 Čapek Vladimír ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1608 1566 1
2017/2018 8 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 1699 1621 Šimon Václav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 0 1624 ½
2017/2018 6 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 1699 1621 Králíček Petr TJ Slovan Varnsdorf, z.s. 0 1516 ½
2017/2018 5 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 1699 1621 Hrdina Jan Šachový klub Frýdlant "B" 0 1097 1
2017/2018 3 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 1699 1621 Zuzánek Vítězslav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1673 1641 ½
2017/2018 10 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 1699 1621 Kučera Jaroslav Desko Liberec "A" 1937 1934 0
2017/2018 4 ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1699 1621 Mrišová Eliška ASK Lovosice "A" 1649 1649 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1689 1620 Jírek Jiří ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 0 1204 1
2016/2017 7 ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1661 1708 Kohut Vasil ŠK Stropnik Osek "A" 1534 1509 ½
2016/2017 6 ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1661 1708 Hellinger Jan ŠK Slavie Děčín 1612 1678 1
2016/2017 4 ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1661 1708 Drbal Petr ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1661 1642 1
2015/2016 9 SK Mosad Ceska Kamenice 1661 1708 Beránek Josef ASK Lovosice "A" 1772 1791 ½
2015/2016 8 SK Mosad Ceska Kamenice 1661 1708 Carboch Ladislav Sportis Svadov-Olsinky "A" 1730 1723 1
2015/2016 7 SK Mosad Ceska Kamenice 1661 1708 Zaťko Michal SK Slavie Decin 1848 1841 0
2015/2016 6 SK Mosad Ceska Kamenice 1661 1708 Sláma Lukáš SVAH Vseborice 1840 1834 0
2015/2016 5 SK Mosad Ceska Kamenice 1661 1708 Bürgermeister Michal TJ CSAD Libouchec 1828 1798 0
2015/2016 4 SK Mosad Ceska Kamenice 1661 1708 Mittelbach Zdeněk SK SACHY Chlumec "B" 1953 1958 0
2015/2016 3 SK Mosad Ceska Kamenice 1661 1708 Pospíchal Michael SK Slavoj Litomerice "B" 1699 1747 0
2015/2016 2 SK Mosad Ceska Kamenice 1661 1708 Diviš Jiří SK Decin "C" 1815 1738 ½
2015/2016 1 SK Mosad Ceska Kamenice 1661 1708 Hrabal Ivan SK Spartak Usti n. L. "B" 1932 1927 0
2014/2015 11 ŠK Mosad Česká Kamenice 1761 1761 Uhlík Bohumil ŠK Slavie Děčín 1813 1840 1
2014/2015 10 ŠK Mosad Česká Kamenice 1761 1761 Brejník Gustav TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 1743 1749 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK Mosad Česká Kamenice 1761 1761 Strašlipka Jiří Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1748 1727 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK Mosad Česká Kamenice 1761 1761 Jirásek Jiří ŠK Teplice "C" 1922 1907 0
2014/2015 7 ŠK Mosad Česká Kamenice 1761 1761 Pošva Jaroslav ASK Lovosice "A" 1764 1806 0
2014/2015 6 ŠK Mosad Česká Kamenice 1761 1761 Hlavatý Radek Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "A" 1933 1951 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK Mosad Česká Kamenice 1761 1761 Různa Jindřich SK Děčín "C" 1872 1877 0
2014/2015 4 ŠK Mosad Česká Kamenice 1761 1761 Bezpalec Vratislav SK Šachy Chlumec "B" 1818 1832 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK Mosad Česká Kamenice 1761 1761 Krivoš Rudolf SVAH Všebořice 1847 1856 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Mosad Česká Kamenice 1761 1761 Weiss Josef TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1796 1787 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK Mosad Česká Kamenice 1761 1761 Malina Josef Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "B" 1840 1862 0
2013/2014 10 ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1624 Skiba Michal SK ŠACHY Chlumec "A" 1830 1836 0
2013/2014 9 ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1624 Vodehnal František SPORTIS Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1648 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1624 Nedoma Petr ASK Lovosice 1715 1733 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1624 Pospíšil Petr ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1711 1656 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1624 Hajzler Tomáš TJ SVAH Všebořice 1000 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1624 Ondřich Jan SKD Průmstav - stavby SO "A" 1715 1694 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1624 Lasík Petr Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1703 1675 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1624 Hellinger Jan ŠK Slávie Děčín 1644 1680 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1624 Červinka Jiří TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1506 1
2012/2013 11 ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1628 Smrček Martin TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1783 1812 0
2012/2013 10 ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1628 Klátil Pavel SK Děčín "C" 1679 1
2012/2013 9 ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1628 Drbal Petr TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 1732 1735 ½
2012/2013 8 ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1628 Filip Stanislav ASK Lovosice 1714 1729 0
2012/2013 7 ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1628 Křivský Jiří Svádov-Olšinky "C" 1508 0
2012/2013 6 ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1628 Wichs Jakub SVAH Všebořice "A" 2057 2072 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1628 Vojtěchovský Vojtěch Slavia SČE Děčín 1705 0
2012/2013 4 ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1628 Laban Vladimír SK ŠACHY Chlumec "A" 1855 0
2012/2013 3 ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1628 Růžička Bohuslav SK ŠACHY Chlumec "B" 1539 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1628 Freimann Milan Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1691 0
2012/2013 1 ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1628 Vodehnal Václav SPORTIS Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1638 1
2011/2012 11 ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1649 Šebesta Jan TJ Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "B" 1876 1860 0
2011/2012 10 ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1649 Strauss Jindřich TJ Slavia SČE Děčín 1970 1944 0
2011/2012 9 ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1649 Tachovský Pavel ŠK Bystřanští jezdci Bystřany "A" 1841 0
2011/2012 8 ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1649 Beneš Petr TJ Lovochemie Lovosice 2089 2112 0
2011/2012 7 ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1649 Mittelbach Zdeněk TJ Chlumec "B" 1976 2004 0
2011/2012 6 ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1649 Froněk Vítězslav TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 2095 2112 0
2011/2012 5 ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1649 Malinkovič Viktor TJ Ulimex Svádov - Olšinky "C" 1744 0
2011/2012 4 ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1649 Havránek Tomáš SK Děčín "B" 2039 2053 0
2011/2012 3 ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1649 Křehla Milan ŠK Teplice "C" 1815 1812 0
2011/2012 2 ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1649 Říha Jaroslav TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1948 1946 0
2011/2012 1 ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1649 Chaloupka František TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 2016 2050 0
2010/2011 11 ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1631 Jonák Dušan Ulimex Svádov - Olšinky "C" 1614 1
2010/2011 10 ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1631 Chovanec Aleš Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1480 1
2010/2011 9 ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1631 Smrček Martin TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1811 0
2010/2011 7 ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1631 Vojtěchovský Vojtěch TJ Slavia SČE Děčín 1684 0
2010/2011 6 ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1631 Vodehnal Václav Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "B" 1707 1
2010/2011 5 ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1631 Kovařík Pavel TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 1417 ½
2010/2011 4 ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1631 Jodas Jan ŠK Viamont Teplice "D" 1505 0
2010/2011 3 ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1631 Ledvina Jiří TJ Chlumec "A" 1922 0
2010/2011 2 ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1631 Šebek Jiří TJ Lovochemie Lovosice 1727 1
2010/2011 1 ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1631 Líbal František SK Děčín "B" 1898 0
2009/2010 9 ŠK Mosad Česká Kamenice 1608 Babička Michal SK Děčín "C" 1250 1
2009/2010 8 ŠK Mosad Česká Kamenice 1608 Hellinger Jan Slavia SČE Děčín 1642 1
2009/2010 7 ŠK Mosad Česká Kamenice 1608 Spartak UL "C" 1
2009/2010 6 ŠK Mosad Česká Kamenice 1608 Vodehnal Václav Sportis Svádov Olšinky "B" 1701 0
2009/2010 5 ŠK Mosad Česká Kamenice 1608 Novotný Tomáš SK Děčín "B" 1778 0
2009/2010 4 ŠK Mosad Česká Kamenice 1608 Neumann Milan TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1629 1
2009/2010 3 ŠK Mosad Česká Kamenice 1608 Brýda Martin TJ Chlumec "B" 1609 1
2009/2010 2 ŠK Mosad Česká Kamenice 1608 Vrzal Jiří TJ Šachy Povrly 1785 1
2009/2010 1 ŠK Mosad Česká Kamenice 1608 Křivský Jiří Ulimex Svádov Olšinky "C" 1520 ½
2008/2009 9 ŠK Mosad Česká Kamenice 1599 Vrzal Jiří TJ Šachy Povrly 1767 0
2008/2009 7 ŠK Mosad Česká Kamenice 1599 Rážek Jiří TJ Chlumec "B" 1496 1
2008/2009 6 ŠK Mosad Česká Kamenice 1599 Teufel Jan TJ Svádov-Olšinky "A" 1802 0
2008/2009 5 ŠK Mosad Česká Kamenice 1599 Pokorný Petr Slavie SČE Děčín "A" 1587 ½
2008/2009 4 ŠK Mosad Česká Kamenice 1599 Babička Michal SK Děčín "C" 1250 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK Mosad Česká Kamenice 1599 Neumann Milan TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1641 0
2008/2009 2 ŠK Mosad Česká Kamenice 1599 Jonák Dušan TJ Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1651 1
2008/2009 1 ŠK Mosad Česká Kamenice 1599 Zima Tomáš Spartak UL "D" 1683 1
2007/2008 9 ŠK Mosad Čes. Kamenice 1614 Carboch Ladislav ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 1782 ½
2007/2008 7 ŠK Mosad Čes. Kamenice 1614 Vodehnal Václav TJ Svádov Olšinky "B" 1685 0
2007/2008 6 ŠK Mosad Čes. Kamenice 1614 Neumann Milan TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1653 0
2007/2008 5 ŠK Mosad Čes. Kamenice 1614 Černý Lumír SK Děčín "C" 1730 1
2007/2008 4 ŠK Mosad Čes. Kamenice 1614 Sliva Richard ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "D" 1335 1
2007/2008 3 ŠK Mosad Čes. Kamenice 1614 Dudek Karel TJ Šachy Povrly 1646 0
2007/2008 2 ŠK Mosad Čes. Kamenice 1614 Tóth Štefan TJ Chlumec "A" 1502 0
2007/2008 1 ŠK Mosad Čes. Kamenice 1614 Pokorný Petr TJ Slavia SČE Děčín "A" 1606 ½
2006/2007 9 ŠK Mosad Česká Kamenice "B" 1613 Rážek Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Ústí n. L. "B" 1452 1
2006/2007 3 ŠK Mosad Česká Kamenice "B" 1613 Waclawek Karel TJ Svádov Olšinky "C" 1602 0
2006/2007 1 ŠK Mosad Česká Kamenice "B" 1613 Adamovský Petr TJ Start Karko Ústí n. L. 1486 1
2005/2006 10 Mosad Č, Kam. B"" 1636 Brýda Martin Loko Ústí B"" 1615 1
2005/2006 9 Mosad Č, Kam. B"" 1636 Švarc Pavel Demas Děčín D"" 1
2005/2006 8 Mosad Č, Kam. B"" 1636 Šourková Irena Karko Ústí 1691 ½
2005/2006 7 Mosad Č, Kam. B"" 1636 Prymula Roman Spartak UL F"" 2244 1
2005/2006 6 Mosad Č, Kam. B"" 1636 Papík Jaromír Štětí B"" 1408 0
2005/2006 3 Mosad Č, Kam. B"" 1636 Různa Jindřich Demas Děčín D"" 1
2005/2006 2 Mosad Č, Kam. B"" 1636 Růžička Bohuslav Loko Ústí B"" 1658 0
2005/2006 1 Mosad Č, Kam. B"" 1636 Vaněček Jiří Svádov Olšinky D"" 2068 1
2004/2005 9 MOSAD Č Kamen. B" Zemanová Romana Spartak Ústí F" 1
2004/2005 8 MOSAD Č Kamen. B" Vytejček Jaroslav Loko. Ústí C" 1300 1
2004/2005 7 MOSAD Č Kamen. B" Waclawek Karel Svádov Olšinky C" 1575 0
2004/2005 6 MOSAD Č Kamen. B" Pěkný Jaroslav KŠ Štětí 1
2004/2005 3 MOSAD Č Kamen. B" Štekrt Radek Šachy Povrly B" 1
2004/2005 2 MOSAD Č Kamen. B" Leibner Vladimír Slavia Děčín B" 1639 ½
2004/2005 1 MOSAD Č Kamen. B" Adamovský Petr Start Karko Ústí 1498 ½