Hráč Hejl Vojtěch

Hejl Vojtěch

User Pic
Jméno: Hejl Vojtěch
Oddíl: ŠK Veselí n.L.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1678
Elo mezinárodní: 1652
ID: 15843
FIDE ID: 333247
Rok narození: 1991
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 7 TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí 1622 1688 Kocmánek Lukáš Slovan Jindřichův Hradec C 0 0 0
2018/2019 6 TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí 1622 1688 Šedivý Roman ŠK Blanský les 1826 1792 1
2018/2019 5 TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí 1631 1688 Janeček Tadeáš ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice C 1297 1318 1
2018/2019 4 TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí 1631 1688 Kouba Pavel VSK Slávia JU České Budějovice 1742 1724 0
2018/2019 3 TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí 1631 1688 Straka Zdeněk ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1759 1744 0
2018/2019 2 TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí 1631 1688 Novák Rudolf SK Sezimovo Ústí 1516 1527 0
2018/2019 1 TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí 1664 1688 Vondrášek František Spartak Soběslav A 1716 1697 0
2018/2019 7 TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí 1664 1688 Vondrášek František Spartak Soběslav A 1716 1697 0
2018/2019 6 TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí 1664 1688 Friedl Václav DDM Písek 1733 1736 0
2018/2019 5 TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí 1697 1697 Budil Miloslav Sokol Tábor C 1752 1844 0
2018/2019 4 TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí 1697 1697 Straka Zdeněk ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1759 1760 0
2018/2019 3 TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí 0 1558 Novák Rudolf SK Sezimovo Ústí 1518 1508 0
2018/2019 2 TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí 0 1558 Čipera Josef ČZ Strakonice C 1664 1660 1
2018/2019 1 TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí 0 1558 Tůmová Anna ŠACHklub Tábor 1663 1685 1
2017/2018 11 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 0 1538 Valášek Jakub ČZ Strakonice B 1619 1614 1
2017/2018 9 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 0 1538 Procházka Pavel Sokol Tábor B 1719 1658 1
2017/2018 4 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 0 1538 Marek Jan ŠS Bechyně 1794 1813 0
2017/2018 2 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 0 1543 Placer Sebastian QCC České Budějovice B 1807 1835 0
2016/2017 1 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. B 1546 Ližan Stanislav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec C 1000 1
2015/2016 7 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. B 1546 Placer Sebastian QCC Č.Budějovice E 1396 1
2015/2016 4 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. B 1546 Olšan Pavel Spartak Kaplice B 1619 0
2015/2016 3 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. B 1546 Vondrášek František Spartak Soběslav B 1768 1768 0
2015/2016 8 Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 1546 Streďák Josef Šk Písek B 1826 0
2015/2016 6 Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 1546 Šťastný Vratislav ŠSRH Bechyně 1941 1890 0
2014/2015 9 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1536 Hostaša Petr Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1582 1537 1
2014/2015 7 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1536 Dufek Tomáš Jiskra Třeboň 1503 1
2014/2015 5 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1536 Rolinek Dominik Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1651 1667 0
2013/2014 8 ŠK Veselí nad Lužnicí C 1548 Doležalová Lada ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor Lady 1610 1441 0
2013/2014 6 ŠK Veselí nad Lužnicí C 1548 Outrata Hynek Slovan Jindřichův Hradec C 1519 ½
2013/2014 5 Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí A 1548 Žáček Jiří ČZ Strakonice B 1820 0
2012/2013 11 TRAXLER Veselí n/L B 1533 Žáček Jiří ČZ Strakonice C 1823 0
2012/2013 6 TRAXLER Veselí n/L B 1533 Hrubant Miloslav ŠS Bechyně B 1651 ½
2012/2013 5 TRAXLER Veselí n/L B 1533 Hůle František Tatran Prachatice A 1730 1
2012/2013 4 TRAXLER Veselí n/L B 1533 Růžička Tomáš DDM Písek 1807 1787 0
2012/2013 11 Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 1533 Kratochvíl Miloš Šachklub Písek "B" 2005 1982 0
2012/2013 2 Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 1533 Novák Pavel TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1896 1895 0
2012/2013 1 Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 1533 Švec Vítězslav ČZ Strakonice "B" 1467 1
2011/2012 8 TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí B 1541 Mynář Jaroslav Spartak Pocátky B 1250 0
2011/2012 6 TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí B 1541 Nepraš David Vltavín Besednice 1000 1
2011/2012 5 TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí B 1541 Prajzner Jaroslav Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec C 1100 1
2011/2012 4 TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí B 1541 Podsclan Jaroslav Šachový klub Suchdol nad Lužnicí 1504 0
2010/2011 11 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1397 Staněk Michal Tatran Prachatice 1602 1
2010/2011 10 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1397 Frnoch Vojtěch ČZ Strakonice 1710 1
2010/2011 6 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1397 Lomský Radek Royal České Budějovice 1742 1
2010/2011 5 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1397 Ducho Adam Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1692 0
2010/2011 4 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1397 Suchý Jiří Spartak Počátky 1000 1
2010/2011 3 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1397 Plášil Vojtěch Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1903 1
2010/2011 2 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1397 Streďák Josef Sokol Platan Písek B 1833 0
2010/2011 9 TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí C 1397 Outrata Hynek Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec C 1000 ½
2010/2011 8 TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí C 1397 Benda Michal Spartak Kaplice B 1616 0
2010/2011 7 TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí C 1397 Duda Vítězslav Sokol Ledenice 1000 0
2010/2011 6 TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí C 1397 Podsclan Jaroslav Sokol Suchdol nad Lužnicí 1250 1
2010/2011 4 TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí C 1397 Kropík František Jiskra Trebon B 1523 1
2010/2011 3 TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí C 1397 Hitzger Bohdan Jiskra Trebon A 1659 1
2010/2011 2 TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí C 1397 Kapoun Karel Spartak Pocátky B 1562 1
2010/2011 1 TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí C 1397 Gutwirth Jan TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí B 1716 ½
2009/2010 5 TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici 1344 Lomský Radek ROYAL Ceske Budejovice 1767 0
2009/2010 9 TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí C 1344 Polakovič Ján Sokol Suchdol nad Lužnicí 1519 1
2009/2010 8 TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí C 1344 Janošťák Jiří Spartak Kaplice 1783 0
2009/2010 7 TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí C 1344 Hanzal Josef Spartak Počátky B 1000 1
2009/2010 5 TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí C 1344 Kropík František Jiskra Třeboň B 1502 0
2009/2010 4 TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí C 1344 Car Ivan Jiskra Třeboň A 1647 1
2009/2010 3 TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí C 1344 Adigamov Vladimír Vltavín Besednice 1616 0
2009/2010 2 TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí C 1344 Pouzar František Sokol Ledenice 1
2009/2010 1 TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí C 1344 Grulo Jan TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí B 1559 0
2008/2009 6 TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici B 1311 Sup Pavel Sokol DDM Pisek 1411 0
2008/2009 5 TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici B 1311 Roj Martin Tatran Prachatice B 0
2008/2009 4 TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici B 1311 Šourek Martin Spartak Pocatky 1445 0
2008/2009 3 TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici B 1311 Sýkora Zdeněk QCC Ceské Budejovice C 1725 0
2008/2009 1 TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici B 1311 Benda Michal Spartak Kaplice 1613 0
2008/2009 9 TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí C 1311 Knotek Petr ŠACHklub Tábor B 1250 1
2008/2009 8 TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí C 1311 Bartos Jan Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1899 0
2008/2009 7 TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí C 1311 Kadlecová Andrea ŠACHklub Tábor A 1561 0
2008/2009 6 TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí C 1311 Pytlik Ladislav TJ Spartak Mas Sezimovo Ústí B 1596 0
2008/2009 5 TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí C 1311 Legátek Bedřich Reality Horňák Bechyně C 1
2008/2009 4 TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí C 1311 Polakovič Ján Sokol Suchdol nad Lužnicí 1526 0
2008/2009 3 TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí C 1311 Vondrášek František Spartak Soběslav B 1719 1
2008/2009 2 TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí C 1311 Troják Benedikt ŠACHklub Tábor C 1250 1
2008/2009 1 TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí C 1311 Trčka Václav ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň 1872 ½
2007/2008 5 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí B Horký Jiří ČZ Strakonice C 1501 ½
2007/2008 3 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí B Zachař Jaroslav TJ Royal Č.Budějovice 1792 0
2007/2008 2 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí B Erban Štěpán ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice 1565 0
2007/2008 8 BESEDA Veselí n/Luž. "C" Tajmr Vladimír SOKOL Suchdol n/Lužnicí 1487 0
2007/2008 7 BESEDA Veselí n/Luž. "C" Vanýsek Vladislav Reality Horňák Bechyně "C" 1
2007/2008 6 BESEDA Veselí n/Luž. "C" Brčák Marek Reality Horňák Bechyně "B" 1770 0
2007/2008 5 BESEDA Veselí n/Luž. "C" Jirásko Martin SPARTAK Sez. Ústí "B" 1270 1
2007/2008 4 BESEDA Veselí n/Luž. "C" Severa Jiří SOKOL Tábor senioři 1576 0
2007/2008 3 BESEDA Veselí n/Luž. "C" Šourek Martin ŠACHklub Tábor "B"- žáci 1377 1
2007/2008 2 BESEDA Veselí n/Luž. "C" Bednář Matěj ŠACHklub Tábor "A"- dorostenci 1250 1
2007/2008 1 BESEDA Veselí n/Luž. "C" Jirků Jaroslav SLOVAN J.Hradec "B" 1784 0
2006/2007 9 BESEDA Veselí n/Lužnicí "C" Motalík Jan ŠACHklub Tábor "B" 1
2006/2007 8 BESEDA Veselí n/Lužnicí "C" Langer Adam TJ SPARTAK MAS Sezimovo Ústí "B" 0
2006/2007 5 BESEDA Veselí n/Lužnicí "C" Pokorná Alžběta ŠACHklub Tábor "A" 1100 0
2006/2007 3 BESEDA Veselí n/Lužnicí "C" Oulehle Lubomír SOKOL Tábor junióři 1250 0
2006/2007 2 BESEDA Veselí n/Lužnicí "C" Habeš Jiří REALITY Horňák Bechyně "B" 0
2003/2004 1 Řemdih Strmilov Kubínová Zuzana Spartak Vlašim 0