Hráč Sláma Lukáš

Sláma Lukáš

User Pic
Jméno: Sláma Lukáš
Oddíl: ŠK Spartak Ústí nad Labem
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1857
Elo mezinárodní: 1856
ID: 11166
FIDE ID: 362808
Rok narození: 1988
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 11 ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 1856 1857 Francl Zdeněk SK Šachy Chlumec "B" 1819 1807 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 1863 1862 Vrchotka Josef DDM Osek - ŠK Stropnik "A" 1983 2034 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"A" 1856 1859 Rojt Jiří ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 1543 1541 1 soutěž
2018/2019 11 ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 1852 1854 Jirásek Jiří ŠK Teplice "B" 1901 1894 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 1850 1854 Rynda Vlastimil ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1419 1551 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 1856 1859 Lešák Ondřej SK Děčín "C" 1887 1889 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 1841 1848 Vojta Jaroslav Slovan Jirkov"A" 1735 1728 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 1848 1853 Vágner Luboš ASK Lovosice "A" 1650 1808 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 8 ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 1848 1853 Papay Marek SK Děčín "C" 1976 1990 1 soutěž
2016/2017 8 ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 1840 1834 Hloušek Zdeněk ŠK Slavie Děčín 1761 1809 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 6 ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 1840 1834 Kudera Jiří ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1805 1832 1 soutěž
2016/2017 2 ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 1840 1834 Šebesta Jan Sportis Svádov-Olšinky "A" 1865 1878 0 soutěž
2016/2017 1 ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 1840 1834 Francl Zdeněk SK ŠACHY Chlumec "B" 1882 1912 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"A" 1840 1834 Poloprutský Ladislav Slovan Jirkov 1709 1767 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"A" 1840 1834 Jílek Jaromír ŠK Union Louny"A" 1836 1839 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 2 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"A" 1840 1834 Chess Most"C" 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"A" 1840 1834 Ledvina Jiří SK Šachy Chlumec"A" 1808 1783 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 SVAH Vseborice 1840 1834 Hloušek Zdeněk SK Slavie Decin 1761 1809 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 SVAH Vseborice 1840 1834 Černý Jakub SK Decin "C" 2013 2019 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 SVAH Vseborice 1840 1834 Řeháček Josef SK Mosad Ceska Kamenice 1661 1708 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 SVAH Vseborice 1840 1834 Kupšovský Václav SK Spartak Usti n. L. "B" 1954 1958 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 SVAH Vseborice 1840 1834 Viola Jan TJ CSAD Libouchec 1768 1803 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 SVAH Vseborice 1840 1834 Beránek Josef ASK Lovosice "A" 1772 1791 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 SVAH Vseborice 1840 1834 Mittelbach Zdeněk SK SACHY Chlumec "B" 1953 1958 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."C" 1840 1834 Mrišo Miloš ASK Lovosice"B" 1757 1811 0 soutěž
2014/2015 11 SVAH Všebořice 1842 1842 Pošva Jaroslav ASK Lovosice "A" 1764 1806 0 soutěž
2014/2015 10 SVAH Všebořice 1842 1842 Musil Antonín Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "B" 1666 1657 1 soutěž
2014/2015 8 SVAH Všebořice 1842 1842 Málek Jiří ŠK Slavie Děčín 1841 1808 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 7 SVAH Všebořice 1842 1842 Hendrych Radek SK Děčín "C" 1580 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 SVAH Všebořice 1842 1842 Matouš Pavel TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 1690 1713 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 SVAH Všebořice 1842 1842 Strašlipka Jiří Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1748 1727 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 SVAH Všebořice 1842 1842 Brabec Herbert ŠK Mosad Česká Kamenice 1724 1709 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 SVAH Všebořice 1842 1842 Bublík František ŠK Teplice "C" 1783 1807 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 SVAH Všebořice 1842 1842 Krejčí Vladimír TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1712 1701 1 soutěž
2014/2015 11 ŠK Sp. Ústí n.L "B" 1842 1842 Zmeškal Stanislav Slovan Jirkov 1742 1738 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 ŠK Sp. Ústí n.L "B" 1842 1842 Krejčí Vladimír Šachy Povrly 1712 1701 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 ŠK Sp. Ústí n.L "B" 1842 1842 Hořan Tomáš Chess Most "C" 1901 1887 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 ŠK Sp. Ústí n.L "B" 1842 1842 Wirkner František ŠO TJ Klášterec n.O. "A" 1835 1831 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 11 TJ SVAH Všebořice 1596 Vodička Milan ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1698 1728 1 soutěž
2013/2014 9 TJ SVAH Všebořice 1596 Šebesta Jan SKD Průmstav - stavby SO "A" 1879 1904 0 soutěž
2013/2014 8 TJ SVAH Všebořice 1596 Vašíček Milan Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1658 1689 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 TJ SVAH Všebořice 1596 Smrček Martin TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1782 1805 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 TJ SVAH Všebořice 1596 Kunc Karel SK ŠACHY Chlumec "A" 1967 2000 0 soutěž
2013/2014 3 TJ SVAH Všebořice 1596 Balvín Rudolf SPORTIS Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1673 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 2 TJ SVAH Všebořice 1596 Beránek Miroslav ASK Lovosice 1780 1762 0 soutěž
2013/2014 1 TJ SVAH Všebořice 1596 Babička Michal SK Děčín "C" 1752 1829 0 soutěž
2012/2013 11 SVAH Všebořice "A" 1554 Ladra Antonín SK ŠACHY Chlumec "B" 1756 1 soutěž
2012/2013 10 SVAH Všebořice "A" 1554 Nedoma Petr ASK Lovosice 1687 1735 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 9 SVAH Všebořice "A" 1554 Köchert Bedřich Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1744 1645 1 soutěž
2012/2013 8 SVAH Všebořice "A" 1554 Beil Richard Svádov-Olšinky "C" 1579 1 soutěž
2012/2013 7 SVAH Všebořice "A" 1554 Malina Josef SPORTIS Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1881 1907 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 4 SVAH Všebořice "A" 1554 Uhlík Bohumil Slavia SČE Děčín 1852 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 2 SVAH Všebořice "A" 1554 Kunc Karel SK ŠACHY Chlumec "A" 1970 0 soutěž
2012/2013 1 SVAH Všebořice "A" 1554 Brejník Gustav TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 1777 1778 0 soutěž
2011/2012 8 Sp.Ústí n.L. C 1511 Krivoš Rudolf Svah Všebořice 1912 1873 1 soutěž
2011/2012 7 Sp.Ústí n.L. C 1511 Pekař František SK Děčín C 1878 1924 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 6 Sp.Ústí n.L. C 1511 Ladra Antonín Chlumec C 1744 0 soutěž
2011/2012 5 Sp.Ústí n.L. C 1511 Hoke Petr Štětí 1969 1974 1 soutěž
2011/2012 4 Sp.Ústí n.L. C 1511 Mrišová Eliška Sj.Litoměřice D 1363 1 soutěž
2011/2012 3 Sp.Ústí n.L. C 1511 Svatoň Pavel Bystřanští jezdci B 1000 1 soutěž
2011/2012 2 Sp.Ústí n.L. C 1511 Kohut Vasil Stropnik Osek 1584 1 soutěž
2011/2012 1 Sp.Ústí n.L. C 1511 Bayer Radek ŠK Teplice D 2060 2064 0 soutěž
2010/2011 3 SK Sp. Ústí n.L,"C" 1500 Šourková Irena Start Karko UL 1646 0 soutěž
2010/2011 2 SK Sp. Ústí n.L,"C" 1500 Štěpán Šimon TJ Svah Všebořice 1657 0 soutěž
2010/2011 7 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."C" 1500 Skiba Michal TJ Chlumec"B" 1742 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 6 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."C" 1500 Růžička Bohuslav TJ Chlumec"C" 1508 1 soutěž
2010/2011 5 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."C" 1500 Wáclawek Karel Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"D" 1608 0 soutěž
2010/2011 4 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."C" 1500 Šourková Irena TJ Start Karko ÚL 1646 1 soutěž
2010/2011 3 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."C" 1500 Slavík Jan SK Děčín"C" 1750 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 2 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."C" 1500 Hoke Petr KŠ Štětí 1883 0 soutěž
2010/2011 1 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."C" 1500 Kocián Ivan TJ Svah Všebořice 1770 0 soutěž
2009/2010 10 Sp.Ústí n.L."D" 1459 Klátil Pavel SK Děčín"D" 1750 1 soutěž
2009/2010 9 Sp.Ústí n.L."D" 1459 Jesenský Jaromír TJ Sj.Litoměřice"D" 1571 0 soutěž
2009/2010 8 Sp.Ústí n.L."D" 1459 Balvín Rudolf Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"D" 1724 1 soutěž
2009/2010 7 Sp.Ústí n.L."D" 1459 Vodička Milan KŠ Štětí 1802 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 6 Sp.Ústí n.L."D" 1459 Birtus Rudolf TJ Start Karko UL 1672 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 6 Spartak UL E 1460 Laban Vladimír Lokomotiva UL C 1661 0 soutěž
2003/2004 2 Spartak UL E 1460 Rous Daniel Spartak UL D 1 soutěž
2003/2004 1 Spartak UL E 1460 Flisák Josef Šachy Povrly B 1252 1 soutěž