Hráč Zítek Miroslav

Zítek Miroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Zítek Miroslav
Oddíl: TJ Sokol Údlice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1925
Elo mezinárodní: 1922
ID: 7203
FIDE ID: 339156
Rok narození: 1963
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 1 TJ Sokol Údlice"B" 1929 1925 Krajíc Karel Chess Most"A" 2041 2043 0
2018/2019 11 TJ Sokol Údlice"B" 1921 1919 Hlavatý Radek Sportis Svádov/Olšinky"A" 1861 1893 1
2018/2019 9 TJ Sokol Údlice"B" 1914 1919 Šťastný Jakub TJ Klášterec n.O"A" 1785 1719 1
2018/2019 8 TJ Sokol Údlice"B" 1924 1919 Dlouhý Martin TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"A" 1933 2052 0
2018/2019 6 TJ Sokol Údlice"B" 1922 1919 Kupšovský Václav ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"A" 1988 1982 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Sokol Údlice"B" 1928 1916 Kubík Miroslav Chess Most"B" 1679 1675 ½
2018/2019 1 TJ Sokol Údlice"B" 1918 1916 Hung Do ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 1747 1755 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Sokol Údlice 1918 1916 Nováček Jan ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2103 2100 ½
2015/2016 9 Sokol Údlice"A" 1947 1930 Berežný Jan ŠK Teplice"B" 1837 1821 ½
2015/2016 8 Sokol Údlice"A" 1947 1930 Balín Kamil ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"A" 2070 2080 1
2015/2016 7 Sokol Údlice"A" 1947 1930 Kubánek Martin Šachy Povrly 1855 1906 1
2015/2016 6 Sokol Údlice"A" 1947 1930 Babička Michal SK Děčín"B" 1978 2063 0
2015/2016 5 Sokol Údlice"A" 1947 1930 Fryček David Chess Most"C" 1673 1674 ½
2015/2016 4 Sokol Údlice"A" 1947 1930 Valenta Petr Chess Most"B" 1900 1898 ½
2015/2016 3 Sokol Údlice"A" 1947 1930 Jirásek Jiří ŠK Teplice"C" 1868 1874 1
2014/2015 11 Sokol Údlice "A" 1912 1912 Dvořák Jaroslav TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "A" 1983 2015 1
2014/2015 10 Sokol Údlice "A" 1912 1912 Říha Jaroslav Šachy Povrly 2092 2066 ½
2014/2015 9 Sokol Údlice "A" 1912 1912 Šebesta Jan SK Děčín "B" 1892 1910 ½
2014/2015 5 Sokol Údlice "A" 1912 1912 Hamala Miroslav Chess Most "C" 1954 1957 ½
2014/2015 2 Sokol Údlice "A" 1912 1912 Balín Kamil TJ Tatran Podbořany "A" 2091 2087 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ Sokol Údlice "A" 1919 1919 Kunc Karel TJ Šachy Povrly 1967 2000 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Sokol Údlice "A" 1919 1919 Černý Jakub SK Děčín "B" 1843 1896 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Sokol Údlice "A" 1919 1919 Krásný Drahomír ŠO TJ Klášterec n.O. 1932 1951 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Sokol Údlice "A" 1919 1919 Richter Miroslav ŠK Teplice "B" 1971 1984 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1913 1916 Grussová Helena TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1981 2029 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1913 1916 Klakurka Stanislav ŠK DDM Postoloprty 1972 1978 ½
2012/2013 10 TJ Sokol Údlice"A" 1913 1916 Lein Stanislav SK Děčín"B" 1729 1738 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Sokol Údlice"A" 1913 1916 Rudolf Petr Slovan Jirkov"A" 1882 1889 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ Sokol Údlice"A" 1913 1916 Šimovič Ludvík ŠK Teplice"B" 1759 1743 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Sokol Údlice"A" 1913 1916 Kovář Ladislav Slavoj Litoměřice"A" 1965 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Sokol Údlice"A" 1913 1916 Svoboda Jan Chess Most"C" 1989 1974 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Sokol Údlice"A" 1913 1916 Krejčí Vladimír TJ Šachy Povrly 1782 1740 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Sokol Údlice"A" 1913 1916 Mikeš Jaroslav ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 1937 1937 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Sokol Údlice"A" 1913 1916 Červinka Jan ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 1751 1787 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Sokol Údlice"A" 1913 1916 Carboch Ladislav SKD Průmstav-stavby SO"A" 1794 1794 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Sokol Údlice"A" 1913 1916 Košťál Jindřich ŠK Union Louny"A" 1945 1951 1
2011/2012 11 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1956 1964 Švarc Roman ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "A" 2093 2073 0
2011/2012 9 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1956 1964 Košťál Jindřich ŠK Union Louny "B" 1923 1925 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1956 1964 Hrubý Václav ŠK Stropník Osek DDM "A" 1731 1748 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1956 1964 Smolík Boris TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "B" 1952 2002 0
2011/2012 11 TJ Sokol Údlice 1956 1964 Chaloupka Martin Sj.Litoměřice A 1789 1871 1
2011/2012 10 TJ Sokol Údlice 1956 1964 Matoušek Aleš TJ Chlumec A 1679 1938 1
2011/2012 9 TJ Sokol Údlice 1956 1964 Král David ŠK Teplice B 2013 1982 ½
2011/2012 8 TJ Sokol Údlice 1956 1964 Bürgermeister Michal TJ Šachy Povrly 1833 1833 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Sokol Údlice 1956 1964 Kyselý Ivan Slovan Jirkov A 1928 0
2011/2012 6 TJ Sokol Údlice 1956 1964 Malina Josef Průmstav Svádov-Olšinky A 1903 1912 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Sokol Údlice 1956 1964 Šišák Richard ŠK Union Louny A 2044 2073 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Sokol Údlice 1956 1964 Mikeš Jaroslav ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L B 1609 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Sokol Údlice 1956 1964 Dvořák Jaroslav TJ Sokol Litvínov A 1970 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Sokol Údlice 1956 1964 Blažek Jaroslav ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany A 1777 1792 1
2010/2011 11 TJ Sokol Údlice "A" 1881 Novotný Jiří TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B" 1390 1
2010/2011 10 TJ Sokol Údlice "A" 1881 Kirsch Petr DDM Most "E" 1250 1
2010/2011 9 TJ Sokol Údlice "A" 1881 Kalužný Michal TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1850 0
2010/2011 8 TJ Sokol Údlice "A" 1881 Hanzlík Tomáš DDM Most "D" 1463 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Údlice "A" 1881 Kolman Milan ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1455 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Údlice "A" 1881 Magnusek Zdeněk TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany "B" 1366 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol Údlice "A" 1881 Hořan Tomáš DDM Most "C" 1882 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Sokol Údlice "A" 1881 Diepold Jiří ŠK Stropník Osek při DDM "A" 1554 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Údlice "A" 1881 Novák Petr ŠK Union Louny "B" 1494 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Údlice "A" 1881 Vojta Jaroslav TJ Slovan Jirkov "B" 1712 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Údlice "A" 1881 Toman Ondřej TJ Klášterec n/O "A" 1758 1
2009/2010 11 TJ Sokol Údlice 1876 Chaloupka František TJ Sj.Litoměřice"A" 2030 0
2009/2010 10 TJ Sokol Údlice 1876 Černý Josef ŠK Most"A" 1629 0
2009/2010 9 TJ Sokol Údlice 1876 Liška Jiří Ing. ŠK Střelnice Kadaň 1891 1
2009/2010 8 TJ Sokol Údlice 1876 Svoboda Jan TJ Lokomotiva Most 1987 0
2009/2010 7 TJ Sokol Údlice 1876 Machálek Bedřich Ulimex Svádov-Olšinky"A" 1988 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol Údlice 1876 Vrchotka Josef ŠK Teplice"B" 2028 0
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Údlice 1876 Miškovský Pavel ŠK Union Louny"A" 2138 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Údlice 1876 Kapoun Pavel TJ Chlumec"A" 1816 ½
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol Údlice 1876 Tilgner Marcel ŠK Teplice"C" 1675 ½
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Údlice 1876 Carboch Ladislav ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 1758 1
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol Údlice 1876 Blažek Jaroslav ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 1797 1
2008/2009 9 TJ Sokol Údlice"A" 1883 Matoušek Josef Magic Žatec"A" 1545 1
2008/2009 8 TJ Sokol Údlice"A" 1883 Boháč Vlastimil ŠK Most"B" 1731 ½
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol Údlice"A" 1883 Vojta Jaroslav Slovan Jirkov"B" 1689 1
2008/2009 5 TJ Sokol Údlice"A" 1883 Toman Ondřej TJ Sokol Údlice"B" 1598 ½
2008/2009 4 TJ Sokol Údlice"A" 1883 Vyskočil Zdeněk TK Klášterec n.O."A" 1669 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Sokol Údlice"A" 1883 Hanzlík Daniel ŠK Most"C" 1353 0
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol Údlice"A" 1883 Kučera Tomáš Tatran Podbořany"B" 1632 1
2008/2009 1 TJ Sokol Údlice"A" 1883 Valtl Jiří TJ Sokol Údlice"C" 1409 1
2007/2008 9 TJ Sokol Údlice A 1908 Matoušek Josef Magik Žatec A 1555 1
2007/2008 8 TJ Sokol Údlice A 1908 Švarc Ladislav ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany B 1577 1
2007/2008 7 TJ Sokol Údlice A 1908 Nechyba Ilja ŠK Merkur Kadaň A 1932 0
2007/2008 6 TJ Sokol Údlice A 1908 Čajka Antonín ŠK Most C 1507 ½
2007/2008 5 TJ Sokol Údlice A 1908 Isteník Petr Slovan Jirkov B 1682 1
2007/2008 4 TJ Sokol Údlice A 1908 Louda Oldřich TJ Klášterec n.O. A 1771 ½
2007/2008 3 TJ Sokol Údlice A 1908 Reitinger Jan ŠK Most B 1865 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Sokol Údlice A 1908 Brázda Antonín ŠK Union Louny B 1802 1
2007/2008 1 TJ Sokol Údlice A 1908 Kalužný Jiří TJ Sokol Údlice B 1692 0
2006/2007 11 TJ Sokol Údlice 1929 Řezníček Jindřich TJ Slovan Jirkov 2074 ½
2006/2007 10 TJ Sokol Údlice 1929 Dvořák Jaroslav ŠK Chemopetrol Litvínov 1931 0
2006/2007 9 TJ Sokol Údlice 1929 Seman Miloslav Lokomotiva Most "B" 1712 ½
2006/2007 8 TJ Sokol Údlice 1929 Bürgermeister Michal TJ Šachy Povrly 1840 0
2006/2007 7 TJ Sokol Údlice 1929 Král David TJ Bonex Teplice "B" 1941 ½
2006/2007 5 TJ Sokol Údlice 1929 Semerdžiev Stefan TJ Lovochemie Lovosice 1955 0
2006/2007 4 TJ Sokol Údlice 1929 Tuma Josef ŠK Most"A" 1771 1
2005/2006 11 Sokol Údlice 1857 Dvořák Jaroslav CHP Litvínov 1936 1
2005/2006 10 Sokol Údlice 1857 Chaloupka František Sj.LitoměřiceA"" 1932 ½
2005/2006 9 Sokol Údlice 1857 Hrabal Ivan Sp.Ustí n.L.B"" 1942 ½
2005/2006 8 Sokol Údlice 1857 Rudolf Petr Slovan Jirkov 1880 1
2005/2006 7 Sokol Údlice 1857 Doubrava Jan SK Demas DěčínB"" 1951 0
2005/2006 5 Sokol Údlice 1857 Lácha Jan Sj.LitoměřiceB"" 1966 ½
2005/2006 3 Sokol Údlice 1857 Urban Miroslav Union LounyB"" 1786 1
2005/2006 1 Sokol Údlice 1857 Hozda David Loko MostB"" 2053 ½
2004/2005 11 Sokol Údlice "A" 1903 Jirásek Jiří Slovan Jirkov 1906 ½
2004/2005 10 Sokol Údlice "A" 1903 Novák František Sp.Ústí n.L. "B" 2031 0
2004/2005 9 Sokol Údlice "A" 1903 Kolář Jáchym Union Louny "A" 2062 0
2004/2005 8 Sokol Údlice "A" 1903 Kalina Jiří CHP Litvínov 2061 0
2004/2005 7 Sokol Údlice "A" 1903 Budil Zdeněk Loko Most "B" 1917 ½
2004/2005 6 Sokol Údlice "A" 1903 Hula Lukáš Sj.Litoměřice "A" 2043 0
2004/2005 5 Sokol Údlice "A" 1903 Vašíček Milan Bystřanští jezd "A" 1687 1
2004/2005 4 Sokol Údlice "A" 1903 Strašlipka Jiří Glaverbel Teplice 1704 ½
2004/2005 3 Sokol Údlice "A" 1903 Beránek Jan Slavia SČE Děčín "A" 1862 1
2004/2005 2 Sokol Údlice "A" 1903 Líbal František SK Demas Děčín "B" 2009 0
2004/2005 1 Sokol Údlice "A" 1903 Šlangal Lukáš Bonex Teplice "B" 2065 0
2003/2004 11 Sokol Údlice 1893 Chaloupka František Sj.Litoměřice 2003 1
2003/2004 10 Sokol Údlice 1893 Šťastný Petr Bonex Teplice 2014 0
2003/2004 9 Sokol Údlice 1893 Vávra Karel Tatran Podbořany 1917 1
2003/2004 8 Sokol Údlice 1893 Němec Petr Sp.Ústí n.L. 2010 ½
2003/2004 7 Sokol Údlice 1893 Jeníček Jiří Slovan Jirkov 2044 ½
2003/2004 6 Sokol Údlice 1893 Havránek Tomáš SK Demas Děčín 2083 ½
2003/2004 5 Sokol Údlice 1893 Miškovský Pavel SSZŠ Litvínov 2084 0
2003/2004 4 Sokol Údlice 1893 Drobný Zbyněk ŠK Union Louny 1948 0
2003/2004 3 Sokol Údlice 1893 Friml Antonín CHP Litvínov 2196 0
2003/2004 2 Sokol Údlice 1893 Filip Emil Loko Ústí n.L. 1937 1
2003/2004 1 Sokol Údlice 1893 Kudrlička Ladislav Glaverbel Teplice 2010 1