Hráč Pešek Michal

Pešek Michal

User Pic
Jméno: Pešek Michal
Oddíl: TJ Svádov-Olšinky
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1554
Elo mezinárodní: 1586
ID: 42809
FIDE ID: 387266
Rok narození: 1978
Třída rozhodčího: 2
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 Sportis Svádov/Olšinky"A" 1591 1542 Lešák Ondřej SK Děčín"B" 1893 1900 0
2018/2019 9 Sportis Svádov/Olšinky"A" 1591 1542 Pešek Radomír Chess Most"B" 1976 1979 0
2018/2019 7 Sportis Svádov/Olšinky"A" 1578 1542 Sliva Richard ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 1687 1725 1
2018/2019 4 Sportis Svádov/Olšinky"A" 1575 1544 Vyskočil Zdeněk TJ Klášterec n.O"A" 1686 1650 1
2018/2019 2 Sportis Svádov/Olšinky"A" 1578 1544 Černíková Alena Šachy Povrly 1972 1955 0
2018/2019 1 Sportis Svádov/Olšinky"A" 1581 1544 Krušelj Daniel ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"A" 2023 0 0
2018/2019 6 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1575 1542 Brňák Jan ŠK Slavie Děčín 1671 1711 ½
2017/2018 11 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"A" 1569 1533 Krejčí Vladimír Šachy Povrly 1819 1846 ½
2017/2018 4 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"A" 1569 1533 Hanzlík David TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"A" 1713 1749 0
2017/2018 3 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"A" 1569 1533 Sliva Michal ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 1767 1750 1
2017/2018 1 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"A" 1505 1496 Černý Lumír SK Děčín"B" 0 1688 ½
2017/2018 9 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1561 1533 Holub Josef ŠK Slavie Děčín 1715 1773 ½
2017/2018 7 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1560 1533 Škuthan Radek ŠK Teplice "B" 1585 1569 ½
2017/2018 6 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1560 1533 Brejcha Robert ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 0 0 1
2017/2018 5 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1569 1533 Hübner František ASK Lovosice "A" 0 1540 1
2017/2018 4 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1569 1533 Novotný Tomáš SK Děčín "C" 1848 1815 ½
2017/2018 2 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1569 1533 Volf Michal ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 1705 1677 0
2017/2018 1 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1505 1496 Brýda Martin SK Šachy Chlumec "B" 1670 1695 1
2015/2016 9 Sportis Svadov-Olsinky "A" 1465 1442 Brňák Jan SK Slavie Decin 1581 1688 0
2015/2016 8 Sportis Svadov-Olsinky "A" 1465 1442 Chudý Edvard SK Mosad Ceska Kamenice 1599 1643 1
2015/2016 6 Sportis Svadov-Olsinky "A" 1465 1442 Bureš Petr SK SACHY Chlumec "B" 1487 1469 ½
2015/2016 5 Sportis Svadov-Olsinky "A" 1465 1442 Vrána František SK Slavoj Litomerice "B" 1476 1762 1
2015/2016 4 Sportis Svadov-Olsinky "A" 1465 1442 Poveda Michael SK Decin "C" 1585 1603 0
2015/2016 3 Sportis Svadov-Olsinky "A" 1465 1442 Hung Do SK Spartak Usti n. L. "B" 1733 1733 0
2015/2016 11 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"B" 1465 1442 Bureš Petr SK Šachy Chlumec"C" 1487 1469 1
2015/2016 10 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"B" 1465 1442 Neubauer Jaroslav Bystřanští jezdci"B" 1166 1
2015/2016 9 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"B" 1465 1442 Lácha Jan ŠK Sj.Litoměřice"D" 1816 1813 ½
2015/2016 8 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"B" 1465 1442 Balín Daniel ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."C" 1546 1608 ½
2015/2016 7 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"B" 1465 1442 Mašek Daniel SK Děčín"D" 1237 1
2015/2016 6 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"B" 1465 1442 Kopáček Lukáš ASK Lovosice"B" 1504 1493 0
2015/2016 5 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"B" 1465 1442 Říha Miroslav ŠK Stropnik Osek"B" 1466 1508 1
2015/2016 4 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"B" 1465 1442 Beil Richard Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"C" 1389 1555 1
2015/2016 3 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"B" 1465 1442 Kochánek Antonín ŠK Sj.Litoměřice"C" 1650 1643 0
2015/2016 2 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"B" 1465 1442 Stránská Kamila ŠK Teplice"D" 1594 1607 ½
2014/2015 9 Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "C" 1114 Kochánek Antonín TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1663 1637 ½
2014/2015 7 Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "C" 1114 Lasík Petr Bystřanští jezdci "B" 1661 1641 0
2014/2015 6 Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "C" 1114 Mrišová Eliška ASK Lovosice "B" 1446 1466 ½
2014/2015 5 Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "C" 1114 Kohut Vasil ŠK Stropnik Osek "B" 1545 1547 ½
2014/2015 4 Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "C" 1114 Pospíchal Michael TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "D" 1574 1284 0
2014/2015 3 Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "C" 1114 Zeman Filip ŠK Teplice "D" 1539 1542 0
2014/2015 2 Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "C" 1114 Bureš Petr SK Šachy Chlumec "C" 1314 1
2014/2015 1 Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "C" 1114 Balín Daniel ŠK Sp. Ústí n .L."C" 1542 1
2014/2015 1 Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "B" 1114 Žák Jiří ŠK Mosad Česká Kamenice 1660 1684 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Svádov/Olšinky"C" Růžička Bohuslav SK Šachy Chlumec"C" 1574 1
2013/2014 8 TJ Svádov/Olšinky"C" Brýda Martin SK Šachy Chlumec"B" 1608 0