Hráč Svoboda Josef

Svoboda Josef

User Pic
Jméno: Svoboda Josef
Oddíl: SK Šachy Chlumec
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1583
Elo mezinárodní: 1563
ID: 5635
FIDE ID: 352853
Rok narození: 1943
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 SK šachy Chlumec"C" 1570 1578 Hrubý Václav DDM Osek-ŠK Stropnik"B" 1668 1628 0
2018/2019 9 SK šachy Chlumec"C" 1563 1578 Semová Lada ŠK Teplice"C" 1441 1508 1
2018/2019 8 SK šachy Chlumec"C" 1546 1578 Svatoň Pavel Bystřanští jezdci 1474 1505 1
2018/2019 7 SK šachy Chlumec"C" 1546 1578 Rynda Vlastimil ŠK Sj.Litoměřice"E" 1435 1551 1
2018/2019 6 SK šachy Chlumec"C" 1550 1578 Mihalčík Jan KŠ Štětí 1466 1663 1
2018/2019 5 SK šachy Chlumec"C" 1550 1578 Berka Jiří TJ Sokol-Litvínov-Lom"B" 1475 1481 0
2018/2019 4 SK šachy Chlumec"C" 1554 1593 Bureš Petr SK Šachy Chlumec"D" 1572 1554 ½
2018/2019 3 SK šachy Chlumec"C" 1560 1593 Volf Michal ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"D" 1682 1680 ½
2018/2019 2 SK šachy Chlumec"C" 1560 1593 Sedlák Zdeněk Sportis Svádov/Olšinky"C" 1569 1571 0
2018/2019 1 SK šachy Chlumec"C" 1562 1593 Purkyt Jaroslav SK Děčín"D" 1621 1633 ½
2018/2019 8 SK Šachy Chlumec "B" 1546 1578 Mašek Daniel SK Děčín "C" 1618 1558 ½
2018/2019 5 SK Šachy Chlumec "B" 1554 1593 Doležal Jiří DDM Osek - ŠK Stropnik "A" 1723 1663 0
2018/2019 4 SK Šachy Chlumec "B" 1554 1593 Krausz Milan ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 1573 1577 ½
2018/2019 1 SK Šachy Chlumec "B" 1562 1593 Kubiska Miroslav ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1412 1467 ½
2017/2018 9 SK Šachy Chlumec"C" 1562 1605 Černý Lumír SK Děčín"D" 1554 1689 ½
2017/2018 7 SK Šachy Chlumec"C" 1562 1605 Janda Kryštof ŠK Sj.Litoměřice"E" 1558 1542 ½
2017/2018 6 SK Šachy Chlumec"C" 1580 1605 Lizoň Andrej ASK Lovosice"B" 1247 1269 0
2017/2018 5 SK Šachy Chlumec"C" 1580 1605 Papík Jaromír KŠ Štětí 0 1410 1
2017/2018 4 SK Šachy Chlumec"C" 1562 1605 Waclawek Karel Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"C" 1617 1661 0
2017/2018 3 SK Šachy Chlumec"C" 1562 1605 Hajzler Tomáš SK Šachy Chlumec"D" 1567 1571 0
2017/2018 2 SK Šachy Chlumec"C" 1562 1605 Vrána František ŠK Sj.Litoměřice"D" 1536 1685 0
2017/2018 1 SK Šachy Chlumec"C" 1607 1610 Mach Michal ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"D" 1516 1559 ½
2017/2018 3 SK Šachy Chlumec "B" 1562 1605 Hellinger Jan ŠK Slavie Děčín 1574 1628 1
2016/2017 6 SK ŠACHY Chlumec "B" 1607 1668 Krejčí Josef ASK Lovosice "A" 1660 1604 ½
2016/2017 2 SK ŠACHY Chlumec "B" 1607 1668 Kebrt Jaromír ŠK Slavie Děčín 1629 1
2015/2016 11 SK Šachy Chlumec"C" 1607 1668 Král Jaromír Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"B" 1541 1611 1
2015/2016 4 SK Šachy Chlumec"C" 1607 1668 Rynda Vlastimil ŠK Sj.Litoměřice"C" 1609 1
2015/2016 9 SK SACHY Chlumec "B" 1607 1668 Veselý Ladislav SK Decin "C" 1663 1598 0
2015/2016 6 SK SACHY Chlumec "B" 1607 1668 Vodehnal Václav Sportis Svadov-Olsinky "A" 1694 1745 0
2015/2016 5 SK SACHY Chlumec "B" 1607 1668 Brňák Jan SK Slavie Decin 1581 1688 1
2015/2016 4 SK SACHY Chlumec "B" 1607 1668 Fajfr Jaroslav SK Mosad Ceska Kamenice 1594 1629 0
2015/2016 3 SK SACHY Chlumec "B" 1607 1668 Červinka Jiří TJ CSAD Libouchec 1353 1492 1
2015/2016 2 SK SACHY Chlumec "B" 1607 1668 Krausz Milan SVAH Vseborice 1443 ½
2015/2016 1 SK SACHY Chlumec "B" 1607 1668 Vodička Milan SK Slavoj Litomerice "B" 1763 1771 0
2014/2015 11 SK Šachy Chlumec "B" 1681 1696 Vodička Milan TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 1735 1698 0
2014/2015 9 SK Šachy Chlumec "B" 1681 1696 Kirs Pavel ŠK Teplice "C" 1653 1671 0
2014/2015 8 SK Šachy Chlumec "B" 1681 1696 Krejčí Josef ASK Lovosice "A" 1616 ½
2014/2015 7 SK Šachy Chlumec "B" 1681 1696 Stankev Martin Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "A" 1801 1848 0
2014/2015 6 SK Šachy Chlumec "B" 1681 1696 Veselý Ladislav SK Děčín "C" 1617 1607 1
2014/2015 4 SK Šachy Chlumec "B" 1681 1696 Chudý Edvard ŠK Mosad Česká Kamenice 1564 1
2014/2015 3 SK Šachy Chlumec "B" 1681 1696 Kudrna Jan TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1000 0
2014/2015 2 SK Šachy Chlumec "B" 1681 1696 Král Karel Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "B" 1883 1889 0
2014/2015 1 SK Šachy Chlumec "B" 1681 1696 Jersák Jiří ŠK Slavie Děčín 1760 1726 ½
2014/2015 4 SK Šachy Chlumec "A" 1681 1696 Klátil Pavel SK Děčín "B" 1653 1675 ½
2013/2014 9 SK Šachy Chlumec"B" 1681 1677 Němeček Jan DDM Osek -ŠK Stropnik "B" 1335 1
2013/2014 8 SK Šachy Chlumec"B" 1681 1677 Bernát František TJ Svádov/Olšinky"C" 1
2013/2014 6 SK Šachy Chlumec"B" 1681 1677 Zeman Filip ŠK Teplice"E" 1331 ½
2013/2014 5 SK Šachy Chlumec"B" 1681 1677 Neubauer Jaroslav Bystřanští jezdci"B" 1000 1
2013/2014 3 SK Šachy Chlumec"B" 1681 1677 Podlucký Jan ŠK Teplice"D" 1250 1
2013/2014 2 SK Šachy Chlumec"B" 1681 1677 Hendrych Radek SK Děčín"D" 1591 0
2013/2014 1 SK Šachy Chlumec"B" 1681 1677 Wolf Ondřej Sp.Ústí n.L."C" 1100 1
2013/2014 1 SK ŠACHY Chlumec "A" 1681 1677 Kebrt Jaromír ŠK Slávie Děčín 1622 ½
2012/2013 11 SK ŠACHY Chlumec "B" 1681 Wichs Jakub SVAH Všebořice "A" 2057 2072 0
2012/2013 10 SK ŠACHY Chlumec "B" 1681 Vašíček Milan Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1664 1691 ½
2012/2013 9 SK ŠACHY Chlumec "B" 1681 Kostišče Ján SPORTIS Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1743 ½
2012/2013 8 SK ŠACHY Chlumec "B" 1681 Weiss Josef TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1789 1789 0
2012/2013 7 SK ŠACHY Chlumec "B" 1681 Lein Stanislav SK Děčín "C" 1729 1738 0
2012/2013 6 SK ŠACHY Chlumec "B" 1681 Lácha Jan TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 1891 1904 ½
2012/2013 5 SK ŠACHY Chlumec "B" 1681 Beránek Josef ASK Lovosice 1762 1755 0
2012/2013 4 SK ŠACHY Chlumec "B" 1681 Ondřich Jan Svádov-Olšinky "C" 1760 1754 ½
2012/2013 3 SK ŠACHY Chlumec "B" 1681 Fajfr Jaroslav ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1684 1762 ½
2012/2013 2 SK ŠACHY Chlumec "B" 1681 Málek Jiří Slavia SČE Děčín 1859 1859 0
2012/2013 1 SK ŠACHY Chlumec "B" 1681 Mittelbach Zdeněk SK ŠACHY Chlumec "A" 1962 1961 0
2011/2012 11 TJ Chlumec "B" 1691 Malý Jiří ŠK Teplice "C" 1709 1725 ½
2011/2012 10 TJ Chlumec "B" 1691 Šulc František TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 1788 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Chlumec "B" 1691 Ondřich Jan TJ Ulimex Svádov - Olšinky "C" 1625 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ Chlumec "B" 1691 Hrdina Stanislav ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1720 1723 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Chlumec "B" 1691 Smrček Martin TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1799 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Chlumec "B" 1691 Jesenský Jaromír TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1657 1541 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Chlumec "B" 1691 Musil Antonín TJ Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "B" 1600 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Chlumec "B" 1691 Hellinger Jan TJ Slavia SČE Děčín 1664 1698 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ Chlumec "B" 1691 Freimann Milan ŠK Bystřanští jezdci Bystřany "A" 1673 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ Chlumec "B" 1691 Beránek Josef TJ Lovochemie Lovosice 1739 1763 0
2011/2012 10 TJ Chlumec A 1691 Kalužný Jiří TJ Sokol Údlice 1823 1830 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Chlumec A 1691 Blažek Jaroslav ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany A 1777 1792 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Chlumec A 1691 Kudera Jiří Sj.Litoměřice A 1847 1862 0
2010/2011 3 Chlumec B 1730 Brejník Gustav Štětí 1467 1
2010/2011 2 Chlumec B 1730 Chlouba Tomáš SK Děčín C 1620 0
2010/2011 1 Chlumec B 1730 Chudina Jan Svádov-Olšinky D 1429 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Chlumec"B" 1730 Sedlák Jan ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."C" 1340 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Chlumec"B" 1730 Dudek Karel TJ Start Karko ÚL 1632 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Chlumec"B" 1730 Žatečková Karolína SK Děčín"C" 1517 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Chlumec"B" 1730 Stupka Jan TJ Svah Všebořice 1000 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Chlumec"B" 1730 Chudina Jan Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"D" 1429 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Chlumec"B" 1730 Rážek Jiří TJ Chlumec"C" 1494 1
2009/2010 9 TJ Chlumec "B" 1691 Hlavatý Radek Ulimex Svádov Olšinky "C" 1902 0
2009/2010 8 TJ Chlumec "B" 1691 Klátil Pavel SK Děčín "C" 1750 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Chlumec "B" 1691 Kumžák Jakub Spartak UL "C" 1565 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Chlumec "B" 1691 Malinkovič Viktor Sportis Svádov Olšinky "B" 1723 ½
2009/2010 4 TJ Chlumec "B" 1691 Líbal František SK Děčín "B" 1910 0
2009/2010 3 TJ Chlumec "B" 1691 Brabec Herbert ŠK Mosad Česká Kamenice 1696 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Chlumec "B" 1691 Říha Jaroslav TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1704 0
2009/2010 1 TJ Chlumec "B" 1691 Klátil Karel TJ Šachy Povrly 1970 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Chlumec"A" 1691 Korecký František ŠK Střelnice Kadaň 1728 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Chlumec"A" 1691 Šlampa Jan TJ Sokol Údlice 1717 0
2008/2009 9 TJ Chlumec "B" 1712 Papay Marek SK Děčín "C" 1776 0
2008/2009 7 TJ Chlumec "B" 1712 Jersák Jiří ŠK Mosad Česká Kamenice 1759 0
2008/2009 6 TJ Chlumec "B" 1712 Rouč Michal Spartak UL "D" 1873 ½
2008/2009 5 TJ Chlumec "B" 1712 Železný Jiří TJ Šachy Povrly 1961 0
2008/2009 4 TJ Chlumec "B" 1712 Papay Jindřich SK Děčín "B" 2047 0
2008/2009 3 TJ Chlumec "B" 1712 Šebesta Jan TJ Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1696 0
2008/2009 2 TJ Chlumec "B" 1712 Tureček Václav TJ Svádov-Olšinky "A" 1975 0
2008/2009 1 TJ Chlumec "B" 1712 Strauss Jindřich Slavie SČE Děčín "A" 1865 0
2007/2008 3 Loko Ústí "B" 1715 Mittelbach Zdeněk TJ Chlumec "B" 2056 0
2007/2008 1 Loko Ústí "B" 1715 Klátil Pavel SK Děčín "D" 1726 1
2007/2008 8 TJ Lokomotiva Ústí n/L "A" 1715 Kujal Gustav TJ Sokol Litvínov "A" 1841 ½
2007/2008 5 TJ Lokomotiva Ústí n/L "A" 1715 Lasík Petr KC Kaskáda Bílina 1574 ½
2007/2008 7 Loko Ústí "B" Černý Vladimír TJ Svádov-Olšinky"D" 1
2007/2008 6 Loko Ústí "B" Černý Lumír SK Děčín "E" 0
2007/2008 5 Loko Ústí "B" Sliva Michal ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."E" 1
2007/2008 4 Loko Ústí "B" Jonák Dušan TJ Svadov-Olšinky"C" 1
2007/2008 3 Loko Ústí "B" Klátil Pavel SK Děčín "D" 0
2007/2008 2 Loko Ústí "B" Mittelbach Zdeněk TJ Chlumec "B" 0
2007/2008 1 Loko Ústí "B" Birtus Rudolf Karko Ústí 0
2006/2007 9 Lokomotiva Ústí n.L."A" Batelková Lucie Spartak Ústí n.L."C" 1
2006/2007 1 Lokomotiva Ústí n.L."A" Doubrava Jan SK Děčín"C" 0
2006/2007 9 TJ Lokomotiva Ústí n. L. "B" 1704 Mareš Otakar ŠK Mosad Česká Kamenice "B" 1890 0
2006/2007 8 TJ Lokomotiva Ústí n. L. "B" 1704 Kostišče Ján TJ Svádov Olšinky "D" 1684 1
2006/2007 7 TJ Lokomotiva Ústí n. L. "B" 1704 Dudek Karel TJ Start Karko Ústí n. L. 1627 1
2006/2007 6 TJ Lokomotiva Ústí n. L. "B" 1704 Šebesta Jan TJ Svádov Olšinky "C" 1750 ½
2006/2007 5 TJ Lokomotiva Ústí n. L. "B" 1704 Strauss Jindřich TJ Slavia SČE Děčín "B" 1919 0
2006/2007 4 TJ Lokomotiva Ústí n. L. "B" 1704 Janda Zdeněk SK Děčín "D" 2093 0
2006/2007 1 TJ Lokomotiva Ústí n. L. "B" 1704 Häusler Milan TJ Chlumec "B" 2023 0
2005/2006 10 Loko Ústí B"" 1705 Mareš Otakar Mosad Č, Kam. B"" 1882 0
2005/2006 9 Loko Ústí B"" 1705 Weiss Petr Karko Ústí 1765 1
2005/2006 7 Loko Ústí B"" 1705 Kostišče Ján Svádov Olšinky D"" 1709 0
2005/2006 5 Loko Ústí B"" 1705 Marschner Karel Spartak UL F"" 1414 1
2005/2006 4 Loko Ústí B"" 1705 Sejkora Vlastimil Demas Děčín D"" 2147 0
2005/2006 3 Loko Ústí B"" 1705 Mihalčík Jan Štětí B"" 1746 1
2005/2006 2 Loko Ústí B"" 1705 Fajfr Jaroslav Mosad Č, Kam. B"" 1729 0
2005/2006 7 Loko Ústí n.L A 1705 Hejduk Tomáš Sp.Ústí n.L D 1629 0
2005/2006 2 Loko Ústí n.L A 1705 Krejčová Ivana Svádov-Olš. B 1642 1
2004/2005 3 Loko Ústí n.L. "A" 1720 Weiss Petr Šachy Povrly "A" 1739 0
2004/2005 2 Loko Ústí n.L. "A" 1720 Čechová Františka Sp.Ústí n.L. "D" 1505 0
2004/2005 1 Loko Ústí n.L. "A" 1720 Varta Jiří SK Demas Děčín "C" 1797 ½
2004/2005 8 Loko. Ústí B" 1720 Durdisová Monika KŠ Štětí 1501 1
2004/2005 6 Loko. Ústí B" 1720 Marek Pavel Slavia Děčín B" 0
2004/2005 5 Loko. Ústí B" 1720 Flisák Josef Šachy Povrly B" 1252 1
2004/2005 3 Loko. Ústí B" 1720 Šourková Irena Start Karko Ústí 1715 0
2004/2005 1 Loko. Ústí B" 1720 Svoboda Václav Loko. Ústí C" 1682 ½
2003/2004 9 Loko ÚstíB" 1732 Povr Milan Chlumec 1365 1
2003/2004 8 Loko ÚstíB" 1732 Francl Zdeněk Slavia SČE Děčín 1889 0
2003/2004 6 Loko ÚstíB" 1732 Křivský Jiří Svádov-Olš.B" 1587 ½
2003/2004 5 Loko ÚstíB" 1732 Ficenec Stanislav Svádov-Olš.A" 1782 0
2003/2004 4 Loko ÚstíB" 1732 Fajfr Jaroslav MOSAD Čes.Kamenice 1807 1
2003/2004 3 Loko ÚstíB" 1732 Michňo Martin ČSAD Libouchec 1734 0
2003/2004 1 Loko ÚstíB" 1732 Šulc Jaromír Sp.Ústí n.L.C" 1781 ½