Hráč Rádl Jaroslav

Rádl Jaroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Rádl Jaroslav
Oddíl: Sokol Brandýs nad Labem
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1474
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 14313
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1946
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 0 1504 Seiner František TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou D 1673 1526 ½
2018/2019 10 Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 0 1504 Jindra Josef TJ Neratovice F 0 1589 ½
2018/2019 9 Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 0 1504 Koblic Miroslav ŠO Stochov 0 1584 1
2018/2019 8 Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 0 1504 Křížek Jaroslav Sokol Buštěhrad D 1904 1691 0
2018/2019 7 Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 0 1504 Pospíšil Petr ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1775 1769 1
2018/2019 6 Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 0 1504 Belčenko Alexandr Sokol Buštěhrad E 0 1106 1
2018/2019 5 Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 0 1504 Železník Václav TJ Aero Odolena Voda B 0 1323 1
2018/2019 4 Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 0 1504 Pechánek Kryštof ŠK Spartak Čelákovice C 1276 1284 0
2018/2019 3 Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 0 1504 Hadrava Lukáš Sokol Buštěhrad C 1231 1451 ½
2018/2019 2 Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 0 1504 Křemen Tomáš Pravý Hradec 0 1184 1
2018/2019 1 Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 0 1504 Ocelák David ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem H 0 1103 1
2018/2019 11 Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 0 1504 Ohlídal Tomáš Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 0 1265 0
2018/2019 10 Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 0 1504 Pletková Václava Šachklub města Dobrovice D 0 1396 0
2018/2019 9 Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 0 1504 Sedmihradský Tomáš ŠK Spartak Čelákovice B 1028 1259 0
2018/2019 8 Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 0 1504 Matuška Pavel JOLY Lysá nad Labem G 0 1519 ½
2018/2019 7 Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 0 1504 Matas Stanislav TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1759 1671 0
2018/2019 6 Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 0 1504 Švejdar Petr Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 1455 1455 1
2018/2019 5 Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 0 1504 Dubnička Augustín Šachklub města Dobrovice C 1740 1750 0
2018/2019 1 Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 0 1504 Špringl Matěj TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav B 1654 1566 0
2017/2018 9 Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 0 1560 Viktorín Rudolf ŠK Karbo Benátky A 0 1516 1
2017/2018 8 Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 0 1560 Jiskra Lubomír Šachklub města Dobrovice C 0 1402 1
2017/2018 7 Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 0 1560 Sovány Attila Cayman Pharma Neratovice F 0 1423 0
2017/2018 6 Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 0 1560 Ohlídal Tomáš Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 0 1215 0
2017/2018 4 Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 0 1560 Holubec Matěj Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 0 1086 1
2017/2018 2 Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 0 1560 Pinkas Jiří TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav B 0 1328 0
2017/2018 1 Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 0 1560 Verner Vladimír TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 0 1286 1
2017/2018 11 Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 0 1560 Kvapil Jaroslav TJ Neratovice H 0 1561 0
2017/2018 10 Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 0 1560 Harcuba Adam Autoškoda Mladá Boleslav C 1564 1596 0
2017/2018 9 Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 0 1560 Hoch Václav TJ Neratovice G 1691 1691 ½
2017/2018 8 Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 0 1560 Novotný Petr ŠK Dobrovice D 1711 1735 ½
2017/2018 7 Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 0 1560 Stará Tryhubová Pavla Pravý Hradec 0 1366 0
2017/2018 6 Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 0 1560 Rastočný Josef ŠK Dobrovice E 1545 1546 1
2017/2018 5 Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 0 1560 Rubeš Vojtěch ŠK Spartak Čelákovice C 0 1181 ½
2017/2018 4 Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 0 1560 Kmec Ján DDM Sokol Nymburk D 0 1292 1
2017/2018 2 Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 0 1560 Seibt Josef ŠK Dobrovice F 0 1458 0
2017/2018 1 Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 0 1560 Černý Jaroslav Karbo Benátky nad Jizerou B 0 1701 0
2015/2016 11 Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1549 Maronczak Jiří Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1186 1
2015/2016 10 Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1549 Stypa Zdeněk Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1454 ½
2015/2016 9 Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1549 Vrána Karel Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1683 1
2015/2016 8 Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1549 Fek Milan TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav B 1366 0
2015/2016 6 Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1549 Odnoha David TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1648 1
2015/2016 5 Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1549 Hovorka Ondřej Karbo Benátky A 1212 1
2015/2016 3 Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1549 Drábek Miroslav Spartak Čelákovice B 1666 ½
2015/2016 2 Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1549 Rössler Michal TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1000 1
2015/2016 1 Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1549 Rastočný Josef ŠK města Dobrovice C 1473 0
2014/2015 11 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem  B 1571 Hanzlík Jiří Šachklub města Dobrovice F 1643 1537 1
2014/2015 10 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem  B 1571 Mrozinski Libor ŠK Spartak Čelákovice B 1474 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem  B 1571 TJ Sokol na Mělníce C 1
2014/2015 8 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem  B 1571 Stypa Zdeněk Tj Neratovice F 1492 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem  B 1571 Šulc Jakub Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1328 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem  B 1571 Zoufalý Jiří Šachklub města Dobrovice D 1575 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem  B 1571 Zmátlík Tomáš TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav C 1556 1620 0
2014/2015 3 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem  B 1571 Černý Jaroslav Karbo Benátky „B“ 1702 0
2014/2015 2 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem  B 1571 Partl Miloslav TJ Neratovice E 1844 1785 0
2014/2015 1 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem  B 1571 Suchomel Oldřich Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 1655 1587 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1571 Herčík Petr ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 1580 1629 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1571 Suchomel Oldřich Sokol Bakov n. J. B 1655 1587 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1571 Mikulík Eduard TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1560 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1571 Viktorín Rudolf Karbo Benátky n. J. A 1508 0
2013/2014 11 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 1582 Benda Martin TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1782 ½
2013/2014 10 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 1582 Jankovský Zbyněk ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1553 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 1582 Jindra Josef TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1614 1
2013/2014 8 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 1582 Jilemnický Jaromír ŠK Liběhrad Libčice nad Vltavou B 1525 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 1582 Štván Marek Caissa Úholičky C 1689 1700 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 1582 Verner Vladimír TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1338 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 1582 Gýra Jiří TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1777 1784 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 1582 Vrána Karel Cayman Pharma D 1663 1
2013/2014 10 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 1582 Černý Jaroslav Karbo Benátky nad Jizerou B 1707 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 1582 Kolář Bořivoj Joly Lysá nad Labem H 1335 1
2013/2014 8 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 1582 Eliáš Jakub TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 1299 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 1582 Hanzlík Jiří Šachklub města Dobrovice F 1643 1538 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 1582 Skýpala Ondřej TJ AERO Odolena Voda B 1472 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 1582 Švejdar Pavel Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. C 1558 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 1582 Utratil Ferdinand Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1524 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 1582 Matuška Pavel Joly Lysá nad Labem G 1535 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 1582 Jech Miloš Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1585 0
2013/2014 1 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 1582 Rastočný Josef Šachklub města Dobrovice G 1491 ½
2012/2013 10 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 1601 Dlohoš Štěpán Caissa Úholičky D 1538 0
2012/2013 9 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 1601 Utratil Ferdinand Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1535 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 1601 Gruber Tomáš ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou D 1728 1728 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 1601 Nová Michaela Sokol Buštěhrad E 1391 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 1601 Skýpala Jan TJ AERO Odolená Voda B 1000 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 1601 Stypa Zdeněk Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1524 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 1601 Košičár Milan ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou D 1711 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 1601 Nová Michaela Sokol Buštěhrad E 1391 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 1601 Střelba Ivo TJ AERO Odolená Voda B 1343 1
2012/2013 11 TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1601 Varadi Ondřej Sokol Buštěhrad C 1250 1
2012/2013 10 TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1601 Seiner František ŠK Kralupy B 1730 1708 0
2012/2013 9 TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1601 Janda Lukáš ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1100 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1601 Kulička Jan Caissa Úholičky C 1371 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1601 Peychlová Anna TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1000 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1601 ŠK Kralupy C 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1601 Vokatý František TJ Slovan Velvary A 1828 0
2011/2012 10 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 1250 Beneš Tomáš Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 1000 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 1250 Dutý Šimon Šachklub města Dobrovice F 1100 1
2011/2012 5 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 1250 Košičár Lukáš ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou D 1250 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 1250 Klimo Karel Šachklub města Dobrovice D 1515 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 1250 Mühl Josef Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1696 0
2011/2012 11 Sokol Brandýs n/L A 1250 Misař Aleš Sokol Nymburk B 1612 0
2011/2012 10 Sokol Brandýs n/L A 1250 Drábek Miroslav Spartak Čelákovice A 1699 0
2011/2012 8 Sokol Brandýs n/L A 1250 Mazánek David ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 1930 1877 0
2011/2012 4 Sokol Brandýs n/L A 1250 Zítko Martin Liběhrad Libčice n/Vlt. A 1810 1815 ½
2011/2012 2 Sokol Brandýs n/L A 1250 Šoltys Roman ŠK města Dobrovice C 1828 1797 0
2011/2012 1 Sokol Brandýs n/L A 1250 Nejedlý Jiří TJ Neratovice C 1781 0