Hráč Kristl Václav

Kristl Václav

User Pic
Jméno: Kristl Václav
Oddíl: Sokol Mistrovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1612
Elo mezinárodní: 1660
ID: 29988
FIDE ID: 378801
Rok narození: 1991
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 9 Sokol Mistrovice 1631 1599 Píše Michal ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1355 1409 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 Sokol Mistrovice 1633 1599 Šilar Josef ŠO Horní Čermná 1550 1581 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 Sokol Mistrovice 1586 1582 Dvořák Eduard ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald 1654 1651 0 soutěž
2019/2020 9 TJ Sokol Mistrovice B 1631 1599 Bureš Martin TJ Lanškroun C 0 1096 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 TJ Sokol Mistrovice B 1631 1599 Vorlíček Pavel TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1670 1631 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 TJ Sokol Mistrovice B 1633 1599 Řehák Josef ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald D 1418 1454 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 TJ Sokol Mistrovice B 1633 1582 Rusz Roman ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald C 1511 1498 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 TJ Sokol Mistrovice B 1614 1582 Štěpán Stanislav ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald B 1600 1607 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 TJ Sokol Mistrovice B 1586 1582 Dušek Adam ŠO Horní Čermná B 1305 1280 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 TJ Sokol Mistrovice B 1586 1582 Šulc Jiří SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1609 1598 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ Sokol Mistrovice B 1586 1582 Matoulek Václav ŠS Červená Voda 1530 1516 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 Sokol Mistrovice B 1588 1578 Bouchal Tomáš TJ Jablonne nad Orlici 1549 1536 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 8 Sokol Mistrovice B 1578 1578 Macan Tomáš SK Usti nad Orlici E 0 1112 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 Sokol Mistrovice B 1578 1578 Charvát Václav SK+Sokol Zamberk B 1387 1339 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 Sokol Mistrovice B 0 1576 Matoulek Václav Sachovy spolek Cervena Voda 1543 1540 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 Sokol Mistrovice B 0 1576 Biedla Vojtěch SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald D 1302 1299 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 Sokol Mistrovice B 0 1565 Tobiška Jaroslav SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald B 1504 1524 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 Sokol Mistrovice B 0 1565 Lorenc Josef TJ Spartak Letohrad B 1420 1429 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 Sokol Mistrovice C 0 1556 Kubíček Vlastimil TJ Jablonne nad Orlici 1637 1639 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 Sokol Mistrovice C 0 1556 Mazura Jaroslav SK + Sokol Zamberk B 1579 1588 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 3 Sokol Mistrovice C 0 1556 Haas Matouš SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald B 0 1107 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 Sokol Mistrovice 1567 Šmejdíř Waldemar TJ Spartak Choceň 1391 1502 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 Sokol Mistrovice B 1567 Řehák Jan ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald C 1148 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 TJ Sokol Mistrovice A 1565 Rusz Gustav ŠO K a. s. Kunvald B 1641 1606 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 TJ Sokol Mistrovice A 1565 Baláš Vojtěch TJ Sokol Mistrovice B 1000 1 soutěž
2013/2014 11 TJ Spartak Letohrad 1582 Mazura Jaroslav SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1567 0 soutěž
2013/2014 5 TJ Spartak Letohrad 1582 Tulis Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1558 1600 0 soutěž
2013/2014 7 TJ Sokol Mistrovice A 1582 Motl Josef TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1653 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 5 TJ Sokol Mistrovice A 1582 Grundman Václav ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí E 1713 1751 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 TJ Sokol Mistrovice A 1582 Kubalík Michal SK + Sokol Žamberk C 1422 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 TJ Sokol Mistrovice A 1582 Ludvik František SPV Červená Voda 1708 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 2 TJ Sokol Mistrovice A 1582 Pěkník Milan TJ Sokol Němčice 1866 0 soutěž
2013/2014 1 TJ Sokol Mistrovice A 1582 Dušek Josef TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 1448 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 9 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1554 Motl Josef TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1677 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 8 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1554 Cimprich Miroslav TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 1635 1 soutěž
2012/2013 7 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1554 Šebrle Jaroslav TJ Lanškroun B 1788 0 soutěž
2012/2013 6 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1554 Kubalík Michal SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1455 1 soutěž
2012/2013 5 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1554 Dvořák Eduard ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1797 1714 1 soutěž
2012/2013 4 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1554 Rusz Gustav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1582 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 3 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1554 Hejl Petr TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1000 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 2 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1554 Pokorný Jan ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1864 1880 0 soutěž
2012/2013 1 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1554 Dudla Martin ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí E 1516 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 1 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1554 Černohous Jiří TJ Jablonné n/O. 1691 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 9 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1561 Cimprich Miroslav TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 1613 0 soutěž
2011/2012 8 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1561 Šebrle Jaroslav TJ Lanškroun B 1801 0 soutěž
2011/2012 7 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1561 Havelka Josef TJ Lanškroun C 1737 1776 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 6 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1561 Kubišta Ladislav TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1619 0 soutěž
2011/2012 5 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1561 Šlesingr Vilém ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1653 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 4 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1561 Motl Josef TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1650 0 soutěž
2011/2012 2 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1561 Rusz Gustav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1591 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 1 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1561 Šulc Jiří SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1534 1 soutěž
2010/2011 9 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1509 Kapoun Vít TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí "D" 1618 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1509 Rusz Gustav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald "C" 1622 1 soutěž
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1509 Kopal Vladimír SK + Sokol Žamberk "D" 1502 0 soutěž
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1509 Janeček Miroslav SK + Sokol Žamberk "C" 1484 1 soutěž
2010/2011 4 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1509 Havelka Josef TJ Lanškroun "C" 1524 0 soutěž
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1509 Janeček Ondřej TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad "C" 1545 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1509 Kovář Václav TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová "C" 1624 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 9 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad "B" 1509 Glöckner Jaromír TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1925 1 soutěž
2010/2011 7 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad "B" 1509 Jonáš Petr TJ Jiskra Litomyšl "B" 1637 0 soutěž
2010/2011 5 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad "B" 1509 Šilar Karel TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1485 0 soutěž
2010/2011 4 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad "B" 1509 Černohous Miloslav TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1660 1 soutěž
2010/2011 2 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad "B" 1509 Hodek Roman ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1675 0 soutěž
2010/2011 1 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad "B" 1509 Kalous Tomáš SK + Sokol Žamberk "B" 1875 0 soutěž
2009/2010 10 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1457 Kapoun Vít TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D"" 1453 1 soutěž
2009/2010 9 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1457 Krátký Josef TJ Lanškroun C"" 1739 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 7 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1457 Kalousek Miroslav TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1462 0 soutěž
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1457 Zámečník Bohumír SK + Sokol Žamberk D"" 1922 0 soutěž
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1457 Rusz Gustav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C"" 1625 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1457 Boháč Luboš ŠK Kovo Jonáš Lanškroun 1608 1 soutěž
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1457 Černohous Jiří TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí B 1706 1 soutěž
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1457 Janeček Václav TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B"" 1783 0 soutěž
2008/2009 9 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1422 Havel Dominik TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1100 1 soutěž
2008/2009 8 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1422 Krčmář Stanislav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1500 1 soutěž
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1422 Krištof Jiří TJ Lanškroun C 1594 0 soutěž
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1422 Krupica Zdeněk ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1250 1 soutěž
2008/2009 5 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1422 Dostálek Vladimír ŠK Dolní Čermná o.s. 1630 1 soutěž
2008/2009 4 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1422 Mazura Jaroslav SK+Sokol Žamberk D 1612 1 soutěž
2008/2009 3 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1422 Belobrad Šimon SK+Sokol Žamberk E 1000 1 soutěž
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1422 Boháč Luboš Krčma - Venzara Lanškroun 1598 0 soutěž
2008/2009 1 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1422 Lorenc Josef TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1262 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 8 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1100 Mazura Jaroslav SK Žamberk E 1628 0 soutěž
2007/2008 7 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1100 Pácha Lukáš ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1250 1 soutěž
2007/2008 6 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1100 Stúj Michal ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1519 1 soutěž
2007/2008 5 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1100 Mareš Jan TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1574 1 soutěž
2007/2008 4 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1100 Dostálek Vladimír ŠK Dolní Čermná 1658 0 soutěž
2007/2008 2 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1100 Matějíček Michael SK Žamberk F 1100 0 soutěž
2007/2008 1 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1100 Lorenc Josef TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1266 1 soutěž
2006/2007 8 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1100 Jeništa Jiří SK Žamberk C"" 1796 0 soutěž
2006/2007 7 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1100 Krudenc Jaroslav TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B"" 1100 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 5 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1100 Janeček Ondřej TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B"" 1548 0 soutěž
2006/2007 3 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1100 Kapoun Vít Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D"" 1250 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 2 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1100 Pácha Lukáš ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C"" 1250 0 soutěž
2006/2007 1 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1100 Mlynář Miroslav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B"" 1453 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 13 Sokol Mistrovice 1100 Skalický Josef Tropic Lanškroun B 1000 1 soutěž
2005/2006 11 Sokol Mistrovice 1100 Vyčítal Lukáš ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1000 1 soutěž
2005/2006 9 Sokol Mistrovice 1100 Klejch František Jiskra Litomyšl B 1331 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 8 Sokol Mistrovice 1100 Kalous Josef ŠK Žamberk D 1297 0 soutěž
2005/2006 7 Sokol Mistrovice 1100 Kalousek Miroslav Sokol Horní Čermná B 1000 1 soutěž
2005/2006 6 Sokol Mistrovice 1100 Lorenc Josef ŠK Žamberk E 1100 1 soutěž