2009/2010 |
6 |
SK + Sokol Žamberk B""
|
|
1382 |
Petrželka Karel
|
Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B""
|
|
1860 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
2 |
SK + Sokol Žamberk B""
|
|
1382 |
Kalous Josef
|
SK + Sokol Žamberk C""
|
|
1293 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
11 |
SK+Sokol Žamberk C
|
|
1364 |
Smola Jan
|
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B
|
|
1880 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
4 |
SK+Sokol Žamberk C
|
|
1364 |
Rusz Gustav
|
ŠO K a.s. Kunvald
|
|
1615 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
9 |
SK+Sokol Žamberk E
|
|
1364 |
Dvořák Eduard
|
ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C
|
|
1897 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
8 |
SK+Sokol Žamberk E
|
|
1364 |
Palla Stanislav
|
Krčma - Venzara Lanškroun
|
|
1777 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
6 |
SK+Sokol Žamberk E
|
|
1364 |
Cimprich Miroslav
|
TJ Sokol Horní Čermná
|
|
1574 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
5 |
SK+Sokol Žamberk E
|
|
1364 |
Šlesingr Vilém
|
ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B
|
|
1671 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
4 |
SK+Sokol Žamberk E
|
|
1364 |
Krátký Josef
|
TJ Lanškroun C
|
|
1469 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
3 |
SK+Sokol Žamberk E
|
|
1364 |
Langr Petr
|
TJ Sokol Mistrovice
|
|
1434 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
2 |
SK+Sokol Žamberk E
|
|
1364 |
Merta Michal
|
ŠK Dolní Čermná o.s.
|
|
1793 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
1 |
SK+Sokol Žamberk E
|
|
1364 |
Janeček Miroslav
|
SK+Sokol Žamberk D
|
|
1478 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
11 |
SK Žamberk
|
|
1364 |
Václavíček Lukáš
|
ŠŠ Desko Liberec A
|
|
1644 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
10 |
SK Žamberk
|
|
1364 |
Kostelecký Daniel
|
TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy
|
|
1267 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
9 |
SK Žamberk
|
|
1364 |
Szücs Matyáš
|
Sokol Hradec Králové
|
|
1250 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
8 |
SK Žamberk
|
|
1364 |
Tůma Tomáš
|
ŠŠ Desko Liberec B
|
|
1413 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
7 |
SK Žamberk
|
|
1364 |
Kožúšek Daniel
|
Panda Rychnov n.Kn. B
|
|
1250 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
6 |
SK Žamberk
|
|
1364 |
Sion David
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
5 |
SK Žamberk
|
|
1364 |
Jačisko Jakub
|
ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun
|
|
1387 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
4 |
SK Žamberk
|
|
1364 |
Vích David
|
Bižuterie Jablonec n.N.
|
|
1100 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
3 |
SK Žamberk
|
|
1364 |
Pochobradský Libor
|
2222 + ALFA Pardubice
|
|
1400 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
2 |
SK Žamberk
|
|
1364 |
Poláček Matěj
|
Auto Škoda Ml. Boleslav
|
|
1100 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
1 |
SK Žamberk
|
|
1364 |
Římal Patrik
|
Jiskra RMSK N. Bydžov B
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
10 |
ŠK Žamberk C
|
|
1307 |
Beneš Leopold
|
ŠK Svitavy
|
|
1605 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
9 |
ŠK Žamberk C
|
|
1307 |
Palla Stanislav
|
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B
|
|
1702 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
7 |
ŠK Žamberk C
|
|
1307 |
Écsiová Dominika
|
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C
|
|
1534 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
5 |
ŠK Žamberk C
|
|
1307 |
Janeček Václav
|
TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad
|
|
1539 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
4 |
ŠK Žamberk C
|
|
1307 |
Pavlů Pavel
|
Sokol Městečko Trnávka
|
|
1581 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
3 |
ŠK Žamberk C
|
|
1307 |
Marek Michal
|
TJ Lanškroun B
|
|
1622 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
2 |
ŠK Žamberk C
|
|
1307 |
Dudla Martin
|
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B
|
|
1516 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
7 |
SK Žamberk F
|
|
1307 |
Výprachtický David
|
SK Žamberk E
|
|
1591 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
6 |
SK Žamberk F
|
|
1307 |
Dvořák Eduard
|
ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C
|
|
1737 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
5 |
SK Žamberk F
|
|
1307 |
Krčmář Stanislav
|
ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B
|
|
1497 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
3 |
SK Žamberk F
|
|
1307 |
Merta Josef
|
ŠK Dolní Čermná
|
|
1815 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
2 |
SK Žamberk F
|
|
1307 |
Langr Petr
|
TJ Sokol Mistrovice
|
|
1406 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
1 |
SK Žamberk F
|
|
1307 |
Janeček Miroslav
|
SK Žamberk D
|
|
1522 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
7 |
SK Žamberk
|
|
1307 |
Vaculík Jakub
|
TJ Lanškroun
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
6 |
SK Žamberk
|
|
1307 |
Rojíková Lenka
|
Sokol Hradec Králové
|
|
1100 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
5 |
SK Žamberk
|
|
1307 |
Šikolová Barbora
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N.
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
4 |
SK Žamberk
|
|
1307 |
Plecháč Jan
|
2222+DDM ALFA Pardubice
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
3 |
SK Žamberk
|
|
1307 |
Sháněl Matěj
|
ŠK + DDM Vysoké Mýto
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
2 |
SK Žamberk
|
|
1307 |
Hartman Vítek
|
Panda AQUA ESAB RWT RYCHNOV n.K. "B"
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
1 |
SK Žamberk
|
|
1307 |
Macháň Jan
|
Panda AQUA ESAB RWT RYCHNOV n.K. "A"
|
|
1364 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
9 |
SK Žamberk D""
|
|
1100 |
Bém Tomáš
|
ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C""
|
|
1100 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
8 |
SK Žamberk D""
|
|
1100 |
Křehký František
|
ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B""
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
1 |
SK Žamberk D""
|
|
1100 |
Mareš Jan
|
Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D""
|
|
1000 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
11 |
SK Žamberk
|
|
1100 |
Tázlar Petr
|
TJ Jiskra Hořice
|
|
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
10 |
SK Žamberk
|
|
1100 |
Tůma Tomáš
|
ŠŠ Desko Liberec B
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
9 |
SK Žamberk
|
|
1100 |
Karásek Tomáš
|
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
8 |
SK Žamberk
|
|
1100 |
Mahdal Radek
|
ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
6 |
SK Žamberk
|
|
1100 |
Pražák Matouš
|
Sokol Hradec Králové
|
|
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
5 |
SK Žamberk
|
|
1100 |
Václavíček Lukáš
|
ŠŠ Desko Liberec A
|
|
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
4 |
SK Žamberk
|
|
1100 |
Sabolová Kristýna
|
ŠK+DDM Vysoké Mýto
|
|
1530 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
3 |
SK Žamberk
|
|
1100 |
Vu Antonín
|
ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun
|
|
1250 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
2 |
SK Žamberk
|
|
1100 |
Süsserová Martina
|
Lokomotiva Česká Třebová
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
1 |
SK Žamberk
|
|
1100 |
Gregor Jiří
|
M-Team Jiskra Jaroměř
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
9 |
ŠK Žamberk E
|
|
1100 |
Pokorný Josef
|
Sokol Němčice
|
|
1000 |
½ |
soutěž
|