Hráč Šejnoha Lukáš

Šejnoha Lukáš

User Pic
Jméno: Šejnoha Lukáš
Oddíl: ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1336
Elo mezinárodní: 1359
ID: 12700
FIDE ID: 379115
Rok narození: 1977
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 10 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald C 1347 1359 Janeček Miroslav SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1474 1479 1 soutěž
2019/2020 9 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald C 1353 1359 Hošpes Jaroslav ŠS Červená Voda 1437 1493 0 soutěž
2019/2020 8 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald C 1353 1359 Leksová Soňa ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1632 1607 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald C 1353 1359 Šípek Vladimír TJ Sokol Nekoř 0 1103 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald C 1356 1359 Pokorný Jiří TJ Lanškroun C 0 1100 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald C 1356 1351 Glöckner Jaromír TJ Sokol Mistrovice B 1787 1791 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald C 1363 1351 Kubíček Vlastimil TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1620 1616 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald C 1348 1351 Biedla Vojtěch ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald D 1262 1290 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald C 1338 1351 Tobiška Jaroslav ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald B 1528 1526 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald C 1349 1357 Langr Petr Sokol Mistrovice C 1528 1543 0 soutěž
2018/2019 8 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald C 0 1357 Bouchal Tomáš TJ Jablonne nad Orlici 1557 1536 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald C 0 1357 Kylar Pavel SK Usti nad Orlici E 1758 1743 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald C 0 1357 Janeček Miroslav SK+Sokol Zamberk B 1473 1493 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald C 0 1357 Hošpes Jaroslav Sachovy spolek Cervena Voda 0 0 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald C 0 1364 Baláš Vojtěch Sokol Mistrovice B 0 1039 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald C 0 1364 Hejkrlík Petr SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald B 1336 1360 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald C 0 1364 Lorencová Jitka TJ Spartak Letohrad B 1366 1399 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 5 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald B 1371 Lapáček Luboš TJ Lanškroun C 1542 1518 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald B 1376 Janeček Ondřej TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1500 1487 0 soutěž
2013/2014 11 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald C 1382 Bém Tomáš ŠO K a. s. Kunvald B 1304 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 10 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald C 1382 Šolc Petr TJ Lanškroun C 1250 1 soutěž
2013/2014 9 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald C 1382 Kalousek Miroslav TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1561 0 soutěž
2013/2014 8 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald C 1382 Langr Petr TJ Sokol Mistrovice A 1447 0 soutěž
2013/2014 7 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald C 1382 Holásek Vít ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí E 1332 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald C 1382 Hurdes Emil SK + Sokol Žamberk C 1501 1483 1 soutěž
2012/2013 8 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1367 Lorenc Adam TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1428 0 soutěž
2012/2013 7 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1367 Fangl Jiří ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1693 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 6 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1367 Holásek Vít ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí E 1250 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 5 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1367 Šilar Karel TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1478 1 soutěž
2012/2013 4 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1367 Špinler Bronislav TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1344 1 soutěž
2012/2013 2 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1367 Charvát Václav SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1349 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 1 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1367 Štěpán Stanislav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1653 0 soutěž
2007/2008 7 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1373 Janota Jiří TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1461 0 soutěž
2007/2008 4 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1373 Fišar Adam TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1100 0 soutěž
2007/2008 2 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1373 Uřičář Petr SK Žamberk D 1100 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 8 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C"" 1394 Kapoun Vít Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D"" 1250 0 soutěž
2006/2007 6 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C"" 1394 Mlynář Miroslav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B"" 1453 0 soutěž
2006/2007 4 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C"" 1394 Kopal Vladimír SK Žamberk C"" 1432 0 soutěž
2006/2007 2 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C"" 1394 Macháček Martin TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1294 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 1 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C"" 1394 Janeček Václav TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B"" 1441 0 soutěž
2005/2006 12 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1100 Křivohlávek Josef Tropic Lanškroun B 1000 0 soutěž
2005/2006 9 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1100 Vůjtěch Petr Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1250 1 soutěž
2005/2006 8 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1100 Motáček Jan Jiskra Litomyšl B 1703 1 soutěž
2005/2006 3 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1100 Šenkýř František ŠK Linhartice 1300 0 soutěž
2005/2006 2 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1100 Schaffer David Štefanydes Polička D 1250 0 soutěž
2004/2005 6 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1100 Vrbický Ladislav Sokol Němčice 1000 0 soutěž
2003/2004 1 ZD Kunvald C 1100 Halbrštát Karel Sokol Mistrovice 1250 ½ soutěž