Hráč Lakomý František

Lakomý František

User Pic
Jméno: Lakomý František
Oddíl: Šachový klub Luká-Bouzov, z. s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1420
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 35556
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1957
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 ŠK Luká-Bouzov 0 1411 Mikeš Radek A64 Grygov - mládež 1050 1138 1
2018/2019 9 ŠK Luká-Bouzov 0 1411 Navrátil Jiří TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov B 1977 1990 0
2018/2019 4 ŠK Luká-Bouzov 0 1411 Bednář Jiří TJ Tatran Litovel D 0 0 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK Luká-Bouzov 0 1411 Beneš Michal ŠK Bohuňovice B 0 0 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK Luká-Bouzov 0 1411 Karger Ivo Sigmia Olomouc C 0 1620 ½
2015/2016 9 SK Luka B 1394 Švec Martin SK Luka A 1269 1551 ½
2015/2016 8 SK Luka B 1394 Spurný Lakota Petr ZS Horka nad Moravou 1000 1
2015/2016 7 SK Luka B 1394 Krejčí Pavel SK Zerotin 1399 1
2015/2016 6 SK Luka B 1394 Mišun Miroslav SK Sternberk C 1449 ½
2015/2016 5 SK Luka B 1394 Michl Vladimír Matador Praslavice SK 1389 1
2015/2016 4 SK Luka B 1394 Zaoral Aleš ASK DA Olomouc C 1324 1
2015/2016 2 SK Luka B 1394 Štaffa Vojtěch Tatran Litovel D 1250 1
2015/2016 1 SK Luka B 1394 Skopal Alois Sigmia Olomouc C 1483 0
2014/2015 11 ŠK Luká 1394 Zatloukal Miroslav ŠK Nové Losiny 1000 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK Luká 1394 Mrázek Jakub ŠK 1921 Zábřeh C 1339 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK Luká 1394 Telařík Daniel ŠK Bohuňovice 1699 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK Luká 1394 Střecha Zdeněk ŠK Jeseník 1744 1735 0
2014/2015 4 ŠK Luká 1394 Rábek Vlastimil ŠK Loštice A 1773 1759 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK Luká 1394 Šindler Jan ŠK Šternberk B 1577 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK Luká 1394 Pytolaj Radek Tatran Litovel C 1860 0
2013/2014 11 ŠK Luká 1393 Chytil Petr Řetězárna Česká Ves 1719 1739 0
2013/2014 10 ŠK Luká 1393 Táborský Bedřich ŠK Jeseník 1672 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK Luká 1393 Hájek Milan ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1822 0
2013/2014 8 ŠK Luká 1393 Fibich Milan ŠK Nové Losiny 1558 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK Luká 1393 Rábek Vlastimil ŠK Loštice A 1773 1773 0
2013/2014 6 ŠK Luká 1393 Klézl František TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny C 1659 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK Luká 1393 Haderka Karel Tatran Litovel C 1890 1858 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK Luká 1393 Opletal Josef ŠK Šternberk B 1716 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK Luká 1393 Mička David TJ Libina 1747 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK Luká 1393 Motlíček Petr TJ Zlaté Hory 1674 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK Luká 1393 Hojgr Karel ŠK Bohuňovice 1634 0
2012/2013 11 ŠK Luká 1404 Bártová Šárka TJ Libina 1511 1568 0
2012/2013 10 ŠK Luká 1404 Pišl Ondřej DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1613 0
2012/2013 9 ŠK Luká 1404 Freiberg Michal Tatran Litovel C 1696 0
2012/2013 8 ŠK Luká 1404 Kubíček Martin LOKO Zábřeh B 1538 1557 0
2012/2013 7 ŠK Luká 1404 Střecha Zdeněk ŠK Jeseník 1773 1773 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK Luká 1404 Polách Ladislav ŠK Nové Losiny 1484 ½
2012/2013 5 ŠK Luká 1404 Berky Milan TJ Zlaté Hory 1604 0
2012/2013 4 ŠK Luká 1404 Opletal Josef ŠK Šternberk 1701 0
2012/2013 3 ŠK Luká 1404 Grúz Jiří ŠK Bohuňovice 1745 0
2012/2013 2 ŠK Luká 1404 Dočekal Milan ŠK Loštice B 1678 0
2012/2013 1 ŠK Luká 1404 Čecháček Miroslav Řetězárna Česká Ves 1670 0
2011/2012 11 ŠK Luká 1419 Střecha Zdeněk ŠK Jeseník 1696 0
2011/2012 10 ŠK Luká 1419 Opletal Josef ŠK Šternberk B 1668 0
2011/2012 9 ŠK Luká 1419 Till Eduard Řetězárna Česká Ves 1716 1716 0
2011/2012 8 ŠK Luká 1419 Milfort Václav Loko Zábřeh B 1611 1547 0
2011/2012 7 ŠK Luká 1419 Pišl Ondřej DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1644 0
2011/2012 6 ŠK Luká 1419 Brtníček Miroslav TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny B 1701 0
2011/2012 5 ŠK Luká 1419 Müller Michal TJ Zlaté Hory 1791 1794 1
2011/2012 4 ŠK Luká 1419 Klapka Josef Tatran Litovel C 1553 0
2011/2012 3 ŠK Luká 1419 Telařík Mojmír ŠK Bohuňovice 1657 0
2011/2012 2 ŠK Luká 1419 Vařeka Jiří ŠK Loštice B 1612 0
2010/2011 9 ŠK Luká 1000 Spurný Ladislav ŠK Šternberk B 1639 0
2010/2011 8 ŠK Luká 1000 Kostecký Jan T.J.Sokol Šumperk C 1492 0
2010/2011 7 ŠK Luká 1000 Reichl Roman LOKO Zábřeh B 1531 0
2010/2011 6 ŠK Luká 1000 Oliverius Roman ŠK Loštice 1669 0
2010/2011 5 ŠK Luká 1000 Hojgr Karel ŠK Bohuňovice 1623 1
2010/2011 4 ŠK Luká 1000 Hudský Miloš TJ Zlaté Hory 1726 ½
2010/2011 3 ŠK Luká 1000 Till Eduard Řetězárna Česká Ves 1671 0
2010/2011 2 ŠK Luká 1000 Kočíř Vojtěch DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1316 1
2010/2011 1 ŠK Luká 1000 Koriťák Pavel ŠK Jeseník 1000 0