Hráč Kašpar Lukáš

Kašpar Lukáš

User Pic
Jméno: Kašpar Lukáš
Oddíl: ŠK Sokol Klatovy
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1834
Elo mezinárodní: 1811
ID: 38685
FIDE ID: 387371
Rok narození: 2002
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 1 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1847 1834 Spyrka Jakub 1.Novoborský ŠK 1655 1601 1
2019/2020 1 ŠK Dvorec B 1847 1834 Kříž Daniel HeřNýř A 1989 2017 0
2018/2019 11 SK Dvorec 1918 1902 Šťastná Martina Sachova akademie VSTE B 1662 1813 1
2018/2019 10 SK Dvorec 1918 1902 Hosnedl Matyáš Sachova akademie VSTE A 1853 1778 ½
2018/2019 9 SK Dvorec 1918 1902 Zvolenský David TJ JAWA Brodce 2093 2062 0
2018/2019 8 SK Dvorec 1918 1902 Lhotská Anna PROMAT OAZA Praha 1845 1802 0
2018/2019 7 SK Dvorec 1926 1902 Nagy Ladislav QCC Ceske Budejovice 1875 1902 ½
2018/2019 6 SK Dvorec 1926 1902 Měřínský Václav SACHklub Tabor 1677 1679 1
2018/2019 5 SK Dvorec 1919 1875 Heger Jan Klub sachistu Ricany C 1461 1550 1
2018/2019 4 SK Dvorec 1919 1875 Strnad Michael Klub sachistu Ricany B 1531 1803 1
2018/2019 3 SK Dvorec 1853 1875 Švejk Martin SK Revnice 1617 1693 ½
2018/2019 2 SK Dvorec 1853 1875 Hložek David SK 64 Plzen 2009 1988 ½
2018/2019 1 SK Dvorec 1853 1875 Nechutný Michal SK Petrin Plzen 1753 1732 ½
2018/2019 11 ŠK Dvorec A 1918 1902 Maleček Jiří ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1890 1901 ½
2018/2019 10 ŠK Dvorec A 1926 1902 Sládek Jaroslav SK Petřín 1935 1917 ½
2018/2019 9 ŠK Dvorec A 1926 1902 Blecha Miroslav ŠK Líně B 2160 2180 0
2018/2019 7 ŠK Dvorec A 1944 1902 Liška Karel TJ Košutka A 1985 2028 0
2018/2019 6 ŠK Dvorec A 1926 1902 Herejk Petr ŠK 64 Plzeň A 2184 2164 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK Dvorec A 1831 1875 Kříž Daniel HeřNýř A 1993 2026 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK Dvorec A 1853 1875 Vácha Jaroslav ŠK Tachov 1980 1976 0
2018/2019 10 ŠK Dvorec B 1926 1902 Daňhel Lukáš ŠK 64 Plzeň B 1864 1870 ½
2018/2019 7 ŠK Dvorec B 1926 1902 Němec František ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 0 1848 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠK Dvorec B 1919 1875 Soutner Jaroslav TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s. B 1725 1696 1
2017/2018 11 ŠK Dvorec B 1798 1770 Přibyl Petr TJ Plzeň Košutka B 1997 1967 ½
2017/2018 9 ŠK Dvorec B 1797 1770 Kříž Luboš HeřNýř A 2104 2110 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK Dvorec B 1797 1770 Šebek Josef TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň B 1752 1845 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠK Dvorec B 1774 1770 Faglic Vladimír ŠK DDM Planá u Mar. Lázní 1846 0 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK Dvorec B 1774 1770 Chaluš Karel TJ Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 2062 2060 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK Dvorec B 1802 1770 Husák Antonín ŠK Tachov B 1864 1884 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK Dvorec B 1802 1770 Baumruk Josef ŠK Přeštice A 1984 1984 0
2017/2018 1 ŠK Dvorec B 1767 1774 Pelnář Jan Sokol Domažlice B 1834 1806 ½
2017/2018 11 ŠK Dvorec A 1798 1770 Šimůnek Aleš ŠK Líně A 2126 2141 0
2017/2018 10 ŠK Dvorec A 1802 1770 Václavík Václav TJ Košutka A 1973 1943 0
2017/2018 9 ŠK Dvorec A 1802 1770 Pelikán David SK Petřín 1927 1925 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠK Dvorec A 1797 1770 Honka Kamil SK Kdyně 1889 1883 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠK Dvorec A 1774 1770 Burda Otto ŠK Líně B 1858 1919 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK Dvorec A 1802 1770 Hložek David ŠK 64 Plzeň A 1843 1908 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK Dvorec A 1802 1770 Hájek Jiří TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2073 2035 0
2017/2018 1 ŠK Dvorec A 1767 1774 Bečvář Miroslav ŠK Tachov 1875 1855 1
2017/2018 11 ŠK Dvorec 1798 1770 Brejcha Šimon OAZA Praha B 1354 1469 1
2017/2018 10 ŠK Dvorec 1798 1770 Otrubová Kristýna KŠ Říčany B 1673 1771 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK Dvorec 1798 1770 Hák David ŠACHklub Tábor 1824 1889 0
2017/2018 8 ŠK Dvorec 1798 1770 Bauer Vojtěch VŠTE České Budějovice B 1569 1556 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK Dvorec 1774 1770 Hlavina Matouš Sokol Vyšehrad 1805 1685 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠK Dvorec 1774 1770 Haase Pavel ŠK PORG Praha 2203 2186 0
2017/2018 5 ŠK Dvorec 1802 1770 Zvolenský David JAWA Brodce 1928 1874 0
2017/2018 4 ŠK Dvorec 1802 1770 Kovářík Vojtěch Spartak Vlašim B 1699 1652 0
2017/2018 3 ŠK Dvorec 1767 1774 Švejk Martin ŠK Řevnice 1480 1852 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Dvorec 1767 1774 Hložek David ŠK 64 Plzeň A 1888 1912 0
2017/2018 1 ŠK Dvorec 1767 1774 Šťastný Josef ŠK 64 Plzeň B 1547 1547 1
2016/2017 11 ŠK Dvorec A 1620 1647 Plzák Jan TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s. C 1503 ½
2016/2017 10 ŠK Dvorec A 1620 1647 Mundil Jindřich TJ Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 1884 1879 ½
2016/2017 9 ŠK Dvorec A 1620 1647 Vlk Michal SŠK HeřNýř B 1783 1830 ½
2016/2017 7 ŠK Dvorec A 1620 1647 Skála Zdeněk TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň B 1865 1884 ½
2016/2017 6 ŠK Dvorec A 1620 1647 Soutner Jaroslav TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s. B 1777 1795 ½
2016/2017 5 ŠK Dvorec A 1620 1647 Rožánek Miloslav ŠK DDM Planá u Mar.Lázní A 1773 1816 ½
2016/2017 4 ŠK Dvorec A 1620 1647 Polomis Zdeněk ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1937 1756 ½
2016/2017 3 ŠK Dvorec A 1620 1647 Kratochvíl Aleš ŠK Tachov B 1624 1
2016/2017 2 ŠK Dvorec A 1620 1647 Zdráhal Václav SK Petřín Plzeň B 1895 1935 ½
2016/2017 1 ŠK Dvorec A 1620 1647 Hipp Pavel Sokol Domažlice B 1801 1
2016/2017 11 Dvorec B 1620 1647 Šantora Ladislav Košutka D 1858 1804 1
2016/2017 10 Dvorec B 1620 1647 Škoda Jiří Petřín C 1587 1389 1
2016/2017 9 Dvorec B 1620 1647 Krisman Ondřej HeřNýř C 1608 1635 ½
2016/2017 8 Dvorec B 1620 1647 Hadač Pavel Košutka E 1751 1721 ½
2016/2017 7 Dvorec B 1620 1647 Běle Jiří Dvorec D 1637 1
2016/2017 6 Dvorec B 1620 1647 Ehrlich Tomáš Košutka F 1385 1
2016/2017 5 Dvorec B 1620 1647 Ženíšek Jaroslav Holoubkov 1645 1
2016/2017 4 Dvorec B 1620 1647 Dvořák Jan Union 1606 1
2016/2017 3 Dvorec B 1620 1647 Novotný Jaromír Loko C 1
2016/2017 2 Dvorec B 1620 1647 Hlinka Peter Líně C 1748 1
2016/2017 1 Dvorec B 1620 1647 Hrdlička Václav ŠK 64 B 1722 1647 1
2015/2016 11 Dvorec D 1620 1647 Hrdlička Václav ŠK 64 B 1722 1647 1
2015/2016 10 Dvorec D 1620 1647 Soukup Karel Holoubkov 1573 0
2015/2016 9 Dvorec D 1620 1647 Vaněk Jiří HeřNýř D 1706 ½
2015/2016 8 Dvorec D 1620 1647 Soutner Jaroslav Košutka D 1777 1795 ½
2015/2016 7 Dvorec D 1620 1647 Volfová Milena Union 1556 1629 ½
2015/2016 6 Dvorec D 1620 1647 Lešetický Jan Košutka C 1889 1937 0
2015/2016 5 Dvorec D 1620 1647 Stehlík Jan Košutka E 1518 1
2015/2016 4 Dvorec D 1620 1647 Šiml Oldřich Líně D 1581 ½
2015/2016 3 Dvorec D 1620 1647 Dostál Karel HeřNýř C 1578 ½
2015/2016 2 Dvorec D 1620 1647 Česal Václav Dvorec B 1523 1
2015/2016 1 Dvorec D 1620 1647 Zítek Jaroslav Loko C 1324 0
2015/2016 11 Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 1620 1647 Simet Martin ŠK 64 Plzeň 2017 1999 0
2015/2016 10 Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 1620 1647 Kunc Jan ŠK Praha Smí­chov 1726 1723 0
2015/2016 9 Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 1620 1647 Krutský Martin ŠK Teplice 2044 2022 0
2015/2016 8 Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 1620 1647 Brunová Blanka ŠK Karlovy Vary 1856 1807 0
2015/2016 7 Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 1620 1647 Srba Stanislav Spartak Chodov 1636 1614 ½
2015/2016 6 Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 1620 1647 Tajovská Martina Sokol Buštěhrad A 1783 1825 ½
2015/2016 5 Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 1620 1647 Mykiska Mojmír Sokol Buštěhrad B 1438 1441 1
2015/2016 11 ŠK Dvorec A 1620 1647 Truksa Václav ŠK Tachov B 1876 1849 0
2015/2016 10 ŠK Dvorec A 1620 1647 Kalista Karel Loko Plzeň B 1856 1843 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK Dvorec A 1620 1647 Lešetický Jan TJ Plzeň Košutka B 1889 1937 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK Dvorec A 1620 1647 Janeček Petr ŠK Přeštice B 1918 1804 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK Dvorec A 1620 1647 Lorenc David ŠK 64 Plzeň A 1730 1774 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK Dvorec A 1620 1647 Kapolka Štefan ŠK DDM Planá 1495 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK Dvorec A 1620 1647 Malina František TJ ZČE Plzeň B 1554 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK Dvorec A 1620 1647 Kasík Miroslav TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná B 1768 1751 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK Dvorec A 1620 1647 Končický Vladimír Šachklub Klatovy B 1712 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK Dvorec A 1620 1647 Podhorec Petr ŠK HeřNýř B 1548 1
2015/2016 3 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1620 1647 Feltl Patrik TJ Štefanydes Polička 1632 1681 ½
2015/2016 2 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1620 1647 Zlámaná Anna Klub Šachistů Říčany 1925 1524 1826 1
2015/2016 1 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1620 1647 Feltl Patrik TJ Štefanydes Polička 1632 1681 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK Dvorec D 1557 Brejcha Václav TJ Košutka Plzeň F 1380 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK Dvorec D 1557 Randa Ladislav Loko Plzeň D 1431 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Dvorec D 1557 Bui Tien Long SŠK HeřNýř F 1410 1412 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK Dvorec D 1557 Staníček Petr ŠK 64 Plzeň B 1498 0
2014/2015 4 ŠK Dvorec D 1557 Kaňka Jindřich TJ Košutka Plzeň G 1452 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Dvorec D 1557 Skála Zdeněk Loko Plzeň C 1901 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK Dvorec D 1557 Strnad Jiří ŠK Dvorec E 1406 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Dvorec D 1557 Křenek Antonín ŠK Přeštice C 1495 1
2014/2015 10 Dvorec C 1557 Fürbacher Milan Klatovy D 1431 1
2014/2015 9 Dvorec C 1557 Kubát Ladislav Červené Poříčí 1522 ½
2014/2015 8 Dvorec C 1557 Končický Vladimír Klatovy C 1737 ½
2014/2015 6 Dvorec C 1557 Kuneš Jiří Postřekov A 1354 1
2014/2015 5 Dvorec C 1557 Denk Lukáš Klatovy D 1097 1
2014/2015 4 Dvorec C 1557 Velíšek Jiří Červené Poříčí 1203 1
2014/2015 1 Dvorec C 1557 Kuneš Jiří Postřekov A 1354 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK Dvorec A 1557 Dvořák Petr ŠK Přeštice B 1595 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ Slavoj Dvorec B 1250 Pechan Richard TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň D 1000 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Slavoj Dvorec B 1250 Výborný Jaroslav Union Plzeň 1407 0
2013/2014 8 TJ Slavoj Dvorec D 1250 Běl Jiří SŠK HeřNýř E 1256 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Slavoj Dvorec D 1250 Louda Jaroslav ŠK Přeštice C 1000 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Slavoj Dvorec D 1250 Skala Vladimír TJ Košutka Plzeň G 1450 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Slavoj Dvorec D 1250 Pastušnyj Stefan Loko Plzeň D 1505 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Slavoj Dvorec D 1250 Trejbal Jan ŠK 64 Plzeň B 1388 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Slavoj Dvorec D 1250 Randa Miroslav ŠK 64 Plzeň A 2036 2008 0
2013/2014 1 TJ Slavoj Dvorec D 1250 Šneberger Josef TJ Košutka Plzeň F 1716 0
2013/2014 11 TJ Slavoj Dvorec A 1250 Brauner František TJ Košutka Plzeň D 1600 0
2012/2013 7 Slavoj Dvorec D 1250 Bui Tien Long SŠK HeřNýř E 1250 1
2012/2013 6 Slavoj Dvorec D 1250 Polák Miloš Loko Plzeň D 1419 0
2012/2013 5 Slavoj Dvorec D 1250 Košan Luboš Slavoj Dvorec C 1608 ½
2012/2013 4 Slavoj Dvorec D 1250 Melichar Jiří ŠK Přeštice C 1513 0
2012/2013 3 Slavoj Dvorec D 1250 Vaněk Jiří SŠK HeřNýř D 1612 0
2012/2013 2 Slavoj Dvorec D 1250 Ehrlich Tomáš TJ Košutka Plzeň G 1385 1
2012/2013 1 Slavoj Dvorec D 1250 Holý Filip Sokol Plzeň - Letná C 1578 1667 0
2011/2012 10 Slavoj Dvorec C 1000 Fárek Vladimír TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň C 1622 0
2011/2012 9 Slavoj Dvorec C 1000 Šmiřák Miroslav TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň D 1825 0
2011/2012 6 Slavoj Dvorec C 1000 Mičola Jan Košutka D 1541 0
2011/2012 5 Slavoj Dvorec C 1000 Volfová Milena TJ Union Plzeň 1674 0
2011/2012 4 Slavoj Dvorec C 1000 Šiml Oldřich Šachový klub Líně E 1479 ½