Hráč Hřebec Vladimír

Hřebec Vladimír

User Pic
Jméno: Hřebec Vladimír
Oddíl: ŠK Přeštice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1865
Elo mezinárodní: 1887
ID: 5461
FIDE ID: 317926
Rok narození: 1958
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 1 ŠK Přeštice B 1887 1865 Bartoníček Zdeněk ŠK Garde Kaznějov A 1957 1958 0
2018/2019 11 ŠK Přeštice A 1893 1907 Petrtýl Jiří Loko Plzeň A 2028 2148 0
2018/2019 9 ŠK Přeštice A 1903 1907 Janeček Pavel ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1908 1930 0
2018/2019 8 ŠK Přeštice A 1922 1907 Hodan Jiří SK Petřín 1865 1857 0
2018/2019 7 ŠK Přeštice A 1922 1907 Cvikl Michal ŠK Líně B 2013 2001 0
2018/2019 6 ŠK Přeštice A 1920 1907 Budka Jan TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2180 2181 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠK Přeštice A 1920 1907 Kadeřávek Jan TJ Košutka A 2155 2134 0
2018/2019 3 ŠK Přeštice A 1917 1902 Štaif Martin Sokol Plzeň - Letná A 2028 2038 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK Přeštice A 1915 1902 Kříž Daniel HeřNýř A 1995 2026 ½
2018/2019 9 Červené Poříčí 1922 1907 Kotěšovec Jaroslav Tj Lokomotiva Plzeň D 1560 1514 ½
2018/2019 8 Červené Poříčí 1922 1907 Čajan Jan T.j. ŠK Sokol Sušice B 0 0 1
2018/2019 7 Červené Poříčí 1920 1907 Blažek Vladimír ŠK Přeštice C 1768 1771 ½
2018/2019 6 Červené Poříčí 1920 1907 Kubal Ondřej TJ Sokol Domažlice C 1544 1563 1
2018/2019 5 Červené Poříčí 1920 1902 Bukvaj Martin ŠK Sokol Klatovy D 1220 1230 1
2018/2019 4 Červené Poříčí 1920 1902 Česal Václav ŠK Dvorec D 0 1553 ½
2018/2019 2 Červené Poříčí 1917 1902 Šafářová Magdaléna ŠK 64 Plzeň E 1125 1240 1
2017/2018 11 ŠK Přeštice A 1915 1890 Michal Josef HeřNýř A 2027 1994 ½
2017/2018 10 ŠK Přeštice A 1915 1890 Čečil Pavel TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň B 1925 1914 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK Přeštice A 1915 1890 Švec Jan ŠK DDM Planá u Mar. Lázní 1724 1737 1
2017/2018 8 ŠK Přeštice A 1915 1890 Fakan Petr TJ Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 1416 1341 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK Přeštice A 1915 1890 Truksa Václav ŠK Tachov B 1799 1769 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK Přeštice A 1915 1890 Kuneš Josef TJ Sokol Postřekov 0 1695 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK Přeštice A 1915 1890 Nebehaj Ondřej Sokol Domažlice B 1729 1698 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Přeštice A 1915 1890 Polomis Zdeněk ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1937 1748 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK Přeštice A 1915 1890 Sedlák Jakub ŠK Dvorec B 1476 1536 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Přeštice A 1915 1890 Berka Luboš TJ Plzeň Košutka B 1799 1798 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK Přeštice A 1915 1890 Fořt Tomáš SK Petřín Plzeň B 0 1788 0
2016/2017 11 ŠK Přeštice A 1924 1876 Truksa Václav ŠK Tachov 1876 1849 ½
2016/2017 10 ŠK Přeštice A 1924 1876 Tochor Zdeněk ŠK Kdyně 2001 2026 0
2016/2017 9 ŠK Přeštice A 1924 1876 Chaluš Karel Sokol Plzeň "Letná" - A 2080 2088 ½
2016/2017 8 ŠK Přeštice A 1924 1876 Kovář Petr Loko Plzeň - A 2000 1946 ½
2016/2017 7 ŠK Přeštice A 1924 1876 Bartoníček Zdeněk Šachový klub Líně B 1922 1950 ½
2016/2017 6 ŠK Přeštice A 1924 1876 Jánská Jitka Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2066 2043 0
2016/2017 5 ŠK Přeštice A 1924 1876 Zdráhal Václav SK Petřín 1895 1935 1
2016/2017 4 ŠK Přeštice A 1924 1876 Chlad Lukáš SŠK HeřNýř A 1917 1908 ½
2016/2017 3 ŠK Přeštice A 1924 1876 Karlík Jiří ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2257 2246 0
2016/2017 2 ŠK Přeštice A 1924 1876 Šott Pavel Šachový klub Líně A 2191 2152 0
2015/2016 11 ŠK Přeštice B 1924 1876 Hodan Jiří TJ ZČE Plzeň B 1783 1783 1
2015/2016 10 ŠK Přeštice B 1924 1876 Klíma Miloslav TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná B 2014 2006 1
2015/2016 9 ŠK Přeštice B 1924 1876 Němec František Šachklub Klatovy B 1860 1
2015/2016 8 ŠK Přeštice B 1924 1876 Kovář Jiří ŠK Dvorec A 1730 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK Přeštice B 1924 1876 Černý Václav Sokol Domažlice B 2063 2028 0
2015/2016 6 ŠK Přeštice B 1924 1876 Jakl Aleš ŠK Tachov B 1972 1953 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK Přeštice B 1924 1876 Šebek Josef Loko Plzeň B 1839 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK Přeštice B 1924 1876 Šneberger Josef TJ Plzeň Košutka B 1978 1954 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK Přeštice B 1924 1876 Chlad Lukáš ŠK HeřNýř B 1917 1908 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK Přeštice B 1924 1876 Randa Miroslav ŠK 64 Plzeň A 2037 1962 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK Přeštice B 1924 1876 Truksa Václav ŠK DDM Planá 1698 1701 1
2015/2016 11 ŠK Přeštice A 1924 1876 Pelikán David TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1895 1925 ½
2015/2016 10 ŠK Přeštice A 1924 1876 Hrdlica Pavel TJ Sokol Domažlice A 1912 1941 1
2015/2016 9 ŠK Přeštice A 1924 1876 Háva Jaroslav ŠK Líně B 2075 2056 0
2015/2016 8 ŠK Přeštice A 1924 1876 Falout Luboš Sokol Plzeň - Letná "A" 2151 2143 0
2015/2016 7 ŠK Přeštice A 1924 1876 Rožánek Miloslav Kšice 1773 1816 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK Přeštice A 1924 1876 Tochor Zdeněk ŠK Kdyně 2001 2026 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK Přeštice A 1924 1876 Vlk Michal SŠK HeřNýř A 1783 1830 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK Přeštice A 1924 1876 Kovář Petr Loko Plzeň A 2000 1946 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK Přeštice A 1924 1876 Kejzlar Luboš ŠAKAL KOZOLUPY B 1904 1897 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK Přeštice A 1924 1876 Danko Jiří ŠK Tachov A 1967 1988 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK Přeštice B 1921 1865 Berka Luboš TJ Košutka Plzeň B 1768 1749 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK Přeštice B 1921 1865 Zedník Zdeněk TJ Sokol Domažlice B 1947 1892 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK Přeštice B 1921 1865 Štengl Jaroslav ŠK Líně B 2024 2009 0
2014/2015 6 ŠK Přeštice B 1921 1865 Kovář Jiří ŠK Dvorec A 1735 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Přeštice B 1921 1865 Hořický Kamil TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1753 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK Přeštice B 1921 1865 Hrdlica Pavel Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1890 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK Přeštice B 1921 1865 Pašek Martin SŠK HeřNýř B 1878 1826 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Přeštice B 1921 1865 Herčík Josef TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1942 1901 ½
2014/2015 11 ŠK Přeštice A 1921 1865 Honka Kamil ŠK Kdyně 1896 1896 0
2014/2015 10 ŠK Přeštice A 1921 1865 Čečil Pavel Loko Plzeň A 1933 1951 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK Přeštice A 1921 1865 Švec Jan Kšice A 1800 1781 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK Přeštice A 1921 1865 Riedl Maxmilián TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2002 1250 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK Přeštice A 1921 1865 Palková Kateřina Sokol Plzeň 1 2035 2013 0
2014/2015 6 ŠK Přeštice A 1921 1865 Pelikán David TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1945 1936 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Přeštice A 1921 1865 Šefrna František Loko Plzeň B 1692 1692 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK Přeštice A 1921 1865 Soukup Alois Košutka A 2137 2112 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK Přeštice A 1921 1865 Pašek Martin SŠK HeřNýř A 1878 1826 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Přeštice A 1921 1865 Sýkora Marek ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1988 1953 ½
2013/2014 11 ŠK Přeštice B 1942 1930 Špačková Martina ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1766 1833 1
2013/2014 10 ŠK Přeštice B 1942 1930 Novák Aleš ŠK Tachov B 1631 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK Přeštice B 1942 1930 Čekan Petr TJ Slavoj Dvorec A 2062 2062 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK Přeštice B 1942 1930 Chloupek Jaroslav TJ Sokol Domažlice B 1841 1822 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK Přeštice B 1942 1930 Šroub Jaroslav TJ Košutka Plzeň D 1766 1730 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK Přeštice B 1942 1930 Malý Antonín TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1831 1811 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK Přeštice B 1942 1930 Kalista Karel Loko Plzeň B 1886 1848 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK Přeštice B 1942 1930 Holý Filip TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1685 1839 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK Přeštice B 1942 1930 Řezníček Matouš TJ Sokol Postřekov A 1743 ½
2013/2014 11 ŠK Přeštice A 1942 1930 Honka Kamil Kdyně 1857 0
2013/2014 10 ŠK Přeštice A 1942 1930 Vaindl Jaroslav Šachový klub Líně 2092 2108 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK Přeštice A 1942 1930 Eret Jonáš Košutka A 1898 1941 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK Přeštice A 1942 1930 Reischig Tomáš SŠK HeřNýř A 2078 1965 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK Přeštice A 1942 1930 Sýkora Marek ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1928 1923 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK Přeštice A 1942 1930 Mareš Václav Sokol Plzeň 1 2003 1995 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK Přeštice A 1942 1930 Švec Jan Kšice A 1831 1814 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK Přeštice A 1942 1930 Čekan Petr Plzeň - Letná B 1996 2000 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK Přeštice A 1942 1930 Jánská Jitka TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 1931 2020 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK Přeštice A 1942 1930 Krauskopfová Lenka Košutka B 1821 1861 0
2012/2013 10 Přeštice A 1948 1913 Mauerer Ferdinand Domažlice A 2104 2100 0
2012/2013 9 Přeštice A 1948 1913 Kracík Dobroslav Šachový klub Líně B 2059 2054 ½
2012/2013 8 Přeštice A 1948 1913 Bouše Vladimír Košutka B 1702 1
2012/2013 7 Přeštice A 1948 1913 Kvapil Vladislav ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1825 1838 0
2012/2013 6 Přeštice A 1948 1913 Jiřík Vlastimil Plzeň - Letná B 1920 1923 1
2012/2013 5 Přeštice A 1948 1913 Zdráhal Václav TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1936 1936 0
2012/2013 4 Přeštice A 1948 1913 Krisman Ondřej SŠK HeřNýř A 1543 1
2012/2013 3 Přeštice A 1948 1913 Burda Otto Sokol Plzeň 1 B 1970 0
2012/2013 2 Přeštice A 1948 1913 Šantora Ladislav Košutka A 1893 1865 ½
2012/2013 1 Přeštice A 1948 1913 Mráz Miloš Loko Plzeň A 1997 1980 1
2012/2013 11 ŠK Přeštice B 1948 1913 Zdráhal Václav TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1936 1936 ½
2012/2013 10 ŠK Přeštice B 1948 1913 Tochor Jiří ŠK Kdyně 2077 2061 ½
2012/2013 9 ŠK Přeštice B 1948 1913 Hladík Pavel TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1901 1918 0
2012/2013 8 ŠK Přeštice B 1948 1913 Švec Jan ŠK Tachov B 1821 1807 1
2012/2013 7 ŠK Přeštice B 1948 1913 Čečil Pavel Loko Plzeň B 1955 1936 ½
2012/2013 6 ŠK Přeštice B 1948 1913 Kántor Jozef Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1883 1731 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK Přeštice B 1948 1913 Fürbacher Milan Šachklub Sokol Klatovy C 1546 1649 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK Přeštice B 1948 1913 Zedník Zdeněk TJ Sokol Postřekov 1955 1936 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK Přeštice B 1948 1913 Mičola Jan TJ Košutka Plzeň D 1538 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK Přeštice B 1948 1913 Mička Vladislav ŠK Líně C 1994 2003 0
2012/2013 1 ŠK Přeštice B 1948 1913 Nebehaj Ondřej Sokol Domažlice B 1726 1737 1
2011/2012 11 ŠK Přeštice A 1935 1919 Kupka František Šachový klub Líně B 2052 2046 ½
2011/2012 10 ŠK Přeštice A 1935 1919 Přibyl Petr Košutka A 1889 1889 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠK Přeštice A 1935 1919 Faglic Vladimír Kšice A 1912 ½
2011/2012 8 ŠK Přeštice A 1935 1919 Jánská Jitka TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1704 1945 0
2011/2012 7 ŠK Přeštice A 1935 1919 Šimandl Miroslav Loko Plzeň A 1935 1957 0
2011/2012 6 ŠK Přeštice A 1935 1919 Kovařík Josef Sokol Plzeň 1 B 1956 1833 1
2011/2012 5 ŠK Přeštice A 1935 1919 Sýkora Marek ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1958 1949 1
2011/2012 4 ŠK Přeštice A 1935 1919 Štaif Martin Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 2099 2057 ½
2011/2012 3 ŠK Přeštice A 1935 1919 Michal Josef SŠK HeřNýř A 1993 1996 1
2011/2012 2 ŠK Přeštice A 1935 1919 Husák Antonín ŠK Tachov A 1936 1964 0
2011/2012 1 ŠK Přeštice A 1935 1919 Nebehaj Ondřej Sokol Domažlice B 1767 1763 1
2011/2012 11 ŠK Přeštice B 1935 1919 Hladík Pavel TJ Košutka Plzeň B 1931 1923 0
2011/2012 10 ŠK Přeštice B 1935 1919 Maleček Jiří ŠK Líně C 2008 1970 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠK Přeštice B 1935 1919 Novák Jaromír Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1948 1917 ½
2011/2012 8 ŠK Přeštice B 1935 1919 Daněk Václav Loko Plzeň B 1994 1980 ½
2011/2012 7 ŠK Přeštice B 1935 1919 Eretová Jana Šachklub Sokol Klatovy C 2102 2082 0
2011/2012 6 ŠK Přeštice B 1935 1919 Krauskopfová Lenka TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1772 1701 ½
2011/2012 5 ŠK Přeštice B 1935 1919 Kadeřávek Jan TJ Sokol Postřekov A 2091 2061 0
2011/2012 4 ŠK Přeštice B 1935 1919 Vlk Miloslav SŠK HeřNýř B 2021 1996 ½
2011/2012 3 ŠK Přeštice B 1935 1919 Kovář Petr Slavoj Dvorec A 1990 1993 ½
2011/2012 2 ŠK Přeštice B 1935 1919 Kuba Stanislav ŠK Kdyně 2245 2194 ½
2011/2012 1 ŠK Přeštice B 1935 1919 Zdráhal Václav TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1919 0
2010/2011 11 ŠK Přeštice A 1936 Vlk Miloslav SŠK HeřNýř B 1922 0
2010/2011 10 ŠK Přeštice A 1936 Mareška Daniel Slavoj Dvorec A 1617 1
2010/2011 9 ŠK Přeštice A 1936 Lešetický Jan TJ Košutka Plzeň B 1932 1
2010/2011 8 ŠK Přeštice A 1936 Schánilec Martin Šachklub Sokol Klatovy C 1812 ½
2010/2011 7 ŠK Přeštice A 1936 Fanfule Milan TJ Staňkov A 1532 1
2010/2011 6 ŠK Přeštice A 1936 Lorenc David ŠK Líně D 1871 1
2010/2011 5 ŠK Přeštice A 1936 Faglic Vladimír Kšice A 1
2010/2011 4 ŠK Přeštice A 1936 Janeček Pavel ŠK Kdyně 1873 0
2010/2011 3 ŠK Přeštice A 1936 Soutner Jaroslav TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1690 ½
2010/2011 2 ŠK Přeštice A 1936 Čečil Pavel Loko Plzeň B 1948 0
2010/2011 1 ŠK Přeštice A 1936 Jánská Jitka TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1846 0
2009/2010 11 Přeštice 1972 Jiřík Vlastimil Letná B 1805 ½
2009/2010 10 Přeštice 1972 Váchal Pavel Domažlice B 1827 1
2009/2010 9 Přeštice 1972 Lešetický Jan Košutka 1940 1
2009/2010 8 Přeštice 1972 Herčík Josef ZČE Plzeň 1883 0
2009/2010 7 Přeštice 1972 Štengl Jaroslav Líně C 1912 0
2009/2010 6 Přeštice 1972 Král Petr HeřNýř 1861 ½
2009/2010 5 Přeštice 1972 Vácha Jaroslav Tachov 1903 1
2009/2010 4 Přeštice 1972 Mráz Miloš Lokomotiva Plzeň 1922 0
2009/2010 3 Přeštice 1972 Gschwendtner Stanislav Klatovy B 2086 0
2009/2010 2 Přeštice 1972 Jenč Milan Sokol Plzeň 1 B 1927 0
2009/2010 1 Přeštice 1972 Mička Vladislav Líně B 1941 0
2008/2009 11 Přeštice 2014 Fastová Karolína Líně A 1914 1
2008/2009 10 Přeštice 2014 Kadeřávek Jan Košutka 1985 0
2008/2009 9 Přeštice 2014 Kříž Daniel HeřNýř 1945 1
2008/2009 8 Přeštice 2014 Sládek Jaroslav ZČE Plzeň 2036 0
2008/2009 7 Přeštice 2014 Zedník Zdeněk Domažlice B 1769 1
2008/2009 6 Přeštice 2014 Mička Vladislav Líně B 1945 ½
2008/2009 5 Přeštice 2014 Palková Hana Sokol Plzeň 1 C 1967 0
2008/2009 4 Přeštice 2014 Šnaidr Jiří Letná B 1976 0
2008/2009 3 Přeštice 2014 Šimandl Karel Lokomotiva Plzeň 2103 0
2008/2009 2 Přeštice 2014 Hubka Roland Tachov 1979 0
2008/2009 1 Přeštice 2014 Budka Jan Domažlice A 2164 0
2007/2008 11 Přeštice 1820 Dražský Roman Domažlice B 1907 ½
2007/2008 10 Přeštice 1820 Petrová Kristýna HeřNýř 2079 0
2007/2008 9 Přeštice 1820 Štaif Martin Letná B 1996 0
2007/2008 8 Přeštice 1820 Pelikán David ZČE Plzeň 1847 0
2007/2008 7 Přeštice 1820 Mařík Jiří Lokomotiva Plzeň 2075 1
2007/2008 6 Přeštice 1820 Bartoníček Zdeněk Sokol Plzeň 1 D 1876 ½
2007/2008 5 Přeštice 1820 Husák Antonín Tachov 1993 0
2007/2008 4 Přeštice 1820 Balcar Martin Domažlice A 2034 ½
2007/2008 3 Přeštice 1820 Janoušek Petr Kozolupy 2200 ½
2007/2008 2 Přeštice 1820 Kracík Dobroslav Líně 2055 1
2007/2008 1 Přeštice 1820 Bouda Jiří Košutka 2087 ½
2006/2007 11 Červené Poříčí 1826 Štengl Jaroslav Líně C 1862 1
2006/2007 10 Červené Poříčí 1826 Rožánek Miloslav Kšice A 1711 0
2006/2007 9 Červené Poříčí 1826 Honka Kamil Kdyně 1784 ½
2006/2007 7 Červené Poříčí 1826 Pelikán David ZČE A 1853 ½
2006/2007 6 Červené Poříčí 1826 Háva Petr Líně B 1734 1
2006/2007 5 Červené Poříčí 1826 Zedník Zdeněk Postřekov A 1849 0
2006/2007 4 Červené Poříčí 1826 Škutová Sněžana Klatovy D 1569 0
2006/2007 3 Červené Poříčí 1826 Štojdl Josef Košutka B 1917 0
2006/2007 2 Červené Poříčí 1826 Kříž Daniel HeřNýř LK 1845 1
2006/2007 1 Červené Poříčí 1826 Cvikl Michal Kozolupy B 2017 0
2006/2007 11 Přeštice 1826 Jiřík Vlastimil Letná B ½
2006/2007 10 Přeštice 1826 Křížek Martin Domažlice B 1909 1
2006/2007 9 Přeštice 1826 Zítek Svatoslav Tachov 1945 ½
2006/2007 8 Přeštice 1826 Škutová Sněžana Klatovy B 1569 ½
2006/2007 7 Přeštice 1826 Chlad Lukáš Sokol Plzeň 1 D 1591 1
2006/2007 6 Přeštice 1826 Sýkora Marek Kozolupy 1925 0
2006/2007 5 Přeštice 1826 Černý Jasoň Loko Plzeň B 2017 ½
2006/2007 4 Přeštice 1826 Gschwendtner Stanislav Klatovy A 2048 ½
2006/2007 3 Přeštice 1826 Randa Miroslav Líně 2094 0
2006/2007 2 Přeštice 1826 Štojdl Josef Košutka 1917 ½
2006/2007 1 Přeštice 1826 Šmiřák Miroslav Spálené Poříčí 1760 ½
2005/2006 11 Přeštice B 1860 Vrána Petr Staňkov 1869 1
2005/2006 10 Přeštice B 1860 Šnaidr Jiří Košutka B 2069 1
2005/2006 8 Přeštice B 1860 Hipp Pavel Domažlice C 1802 0
2005/2006 7 Přeštice B 1860 Kovář Petr Dvorec A 1871 0
2005/2006 6 Přeštice B 1860 Tochor Zdeněk Kdyně 2005 0
2005/2006 3 Přeštice B 1860 Nováček Karel Klatovy D 2153 0
2005/2006 2 Přeštice B 1860 Kubát Miroslav Klatovy C 1805 0
2005/2006 1 Přeštice B 1860 Kadeřávek Jan Postřekov A 1893 0
2005/2006 11 Přeštice A 1860 Háva Petr Líně B 1666 1
2005/2006 10 Přeštice A 1860 Chloupek Jaroslav Domažlice B 1732 ½
2005/2006 8 Přeštice A 1860 Kašpar Jaroslav Spálené Poříčí 1815 ½
2005/2006 7 Přeštice A 1860 Buldra Josef Sokol Plzeň I D 1844 ½
2005/2006 5 Přeštice A 1860 Kracík Dobroslav Líně A 2042 0
2005/2006 4 Přeštice A 1860 Zítek Svatoslav Tachov A 1942 ½
2005/2006 2 Přeštice A 1860 Čekan Petr Letná B 1965 0
2005/2006 11 Preštice A 1860 Háva Petr Líně B 1666 1
2005/2006 10 Preštice A 1860 Chloupek Jaroslav Domažlice B 1732 ½
2005/2006 8 Preštice A 1860 Kašpar Jaroslav Spálené Poříčí 1815 ½
2005/2006 7 Preštice A 1860 Buldra Josef Sokol Plzeň I D 1844 ½
2005/2006 5 Preštice A 1860 Kracík Dobroslav Líně A 2042 0
2005/2006 4 Preštice A 1860 Zítek Svatoslav Tachov A 1942 ½
2005/2006 2 Preštice A 1860 Čekan Petr Letná B 1965 0
2004/2005 11 Červené Poříčí 1831 Vrána Petr Staňkov 1885 ½
2004/2005 10 Červené Poříčí 1831 Kaňák Luboš Přeštice B 1820 0
2004/2005 8 Červené Poříčí 1831 Jandovský Jaroslav Dvorec A 1995 0
2004/2005 7 Červené Poříčí 1831 Tochor Zdeněk Kdyně 1999 0
2004/2005 6 Červené Poříčí 1831 Jonáš Václav Klatovy D 1693 ½
2004/2005 5 Červené Poříčí 1831 Černý Václav Klenčí A 1823 1
2004/2005 4 Červené Poříčí 1831 Kubát Miroslav Klatovy C 1691 ½
2004/2005 3 Červené Poříčí 1831 Hataj Tomáš Dvorec B 1622 ½
2004/2005 2 Červené Poříčí 1831 Zedník Zdeněk Domažlice C 1824 1
2004/2005 1 Červené Poříčí 1831 Sládek Jaroslav ZČE Plzeň B 1909 ½
2004/2005 11 Přeštice A 1831 Cvikl Michal Šakal Kozolupy 2009 0
2004/2005 10 Přeštice A 1831 Stachová Jana Líně B 1800 1
2004/2005 9 Přeštice A 1831 Kafka Ladislav Domažlice B 1947 ½
2004/2005 8 Přeštice A 1831 Zedník Zdeněk Postřekov 1824 1
2004/2005 7 Přeštice A 1831 Štaif Martin Letná B 1997 1
2004/2005 6 Přeštice A 1831 Jonáš Václav Klatovy B 1693 ½
2004/2005 5 Přeštice A 1831 Štich Milan Líně A 1722 1
2004/2005 4 Přeštice A 1831 Kašpar Jaroslav Spálené Poříčí 1816 1
2004/2005 3 Přeštice A 1831 Michal Josef Union Plzeň 1910 0
2004/2005 2 Přeštice A 1831 Husák Antonín Tachov A 1924 1
2004/2005 1 Přeštice A 1831 Ližan Ladislav Loko Plzeň 1879 ½
2003/2004 11 Červené Poříčí 1833 Tochor Zdeněk Kdyně 2018 0
2003/2004 10 Červené Poříčí 1833 Polomis Zdeněk Klatovy C 1718 0
2003/2004 9 Červené Poříčí 1833 Kuneš Petr Klenčí A 1636 1
2003/2004 8 Červené Poříčí 1833 Zedník Zdeněk Postřekov A 1792 1
2003/2004 7 Červené Poříčí 1833 Nathanský Daniel ZČE Plzeň B 1782 1
2003/2004 6 Červené Poříčí 1833 Tolar Stanislav Dvorec B 1721 0
2003/2004 5 Červené Poříčí 1833 Jonáš Václav Klatovy D 1533 ½
2003/2004 4 Červené Poříčí 1833 Hipp Pavel Domažlice C 1751 1
2003/2004 2 Červené Poříčí 1833 Vrána Petr Staňkov 1879 0
2003/2004 1 Červené Poříčí 1833 Kovář Petr Dvorec A 1853 0
2003/2004 11 Přeštice B 1833 Blecha Miroslav Loko Plzeň 2115 0
2003/2004 10 Přeštice B 1833 Turner Jan Tachov 2334 0
2003/2004 9 Přeštice B 1833 Vašíček Martin Domažlice B 2175 0
2003/2004 8 Přeštice B 1833 Herejk Petr Líně A 2111 ½
2003/2004 7 Přeštice B 1833 Chaluš Karel Letná B 2094 ½
2003/2004 6 Přeštice B 1833 Nováček Karel Klatovy B 2067 ½
2003/2004 5 Přeštice B 1833 Houška Jiří Spálené Poříčí 2010 0
2003/2004 4 Přeštice B 1833 Kříž Luboš Union Plzeň 2081 0
2003/2004 3 Přeštice B 1833 Mařík Petr Líně B 2128 0
2003/2004 2 Přeštice B 1833 Baumruk Josef Přeštice A 2001 1
2003/2004 1 Přeštice B 1833 Příborský Marek Sokol Plzeň I C 2093 0