Hráč Komenda Václav

Komenda Václav

User Pic
Jméno: Komenda Václav
Oddíl: TJ Spartak Kaplice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1356
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 5915
FIDE ID: 23700122
Rok narození: 1944
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 7 Spartak Kaplice 0 1354 Bílek Josef Šachklub Tábor 1453 1481 0
2018/2019 2 Spartak Kaplice 0 1354 Vaniš Josef SK Royal CB 1962 1939 0
2018/2019 7 Spartak Kaplice B 0 1354 Postl František QCC ČB E 1203 1203 1
2018/2019 6 Spartak Kaplice B 0 1354 Jílek Pavel VŠTE ČB E 0 0 0
2018/2019 3 Spartak Kaplice B 0 1354 Havelková Beáta QCC ČB D 1239 1492 0
2018/2019 2 Spartak Kaplice B 0 1354 Lukáč Jakub Royal ČB C 0 1360 1
2018/2019 1 Spartak Kaplice B 0 1354 Bauer Jáchym VŠTE ČB D 0 0 1
2018/2019 2 Spartak Kaplice 0 1354 Vaniš Josef SK Royal CB 1974 1945 0
2017/2018 5 Spartak Kaplice 0 1362 Hostaša Petr SK Sezimovo Ústí 1586 1518 ½
2017/2018 3 Spartak Kaplice 0 1362 Rolinková Lucie VŠTE České Budějovice B 1488 1518 0
2017/2018 6 Spartak Kaplice 0 1362 Rolinková Lucie VŠTE České Budějovice B 1488 1518 0
2017/2018 3 Spartak Kaplice 0 1362 Lorenc Zdeněk VŠTE České Budějovice C 0 1988 0
2017/2018 9 Spartak Kaplice B 0 1362 Nechvátalová Eva VŠTE České Budějovice E 0 0 1
2017/2018 8 Spartak Kaplice B 0 1362 Cinková Vicky VŠTE České Budějovice F 0 1100 1
2017/2018 7 Spartak Kaplice B 0 1362 Bajgar Matěj QCC České Budějovice E 0 0 1
2017/2018 6 Spartak Kaplice B 0 1362 Bruce Jakub William QCC České Budějovice F 0 0 1
2017/2018 2 Spartak Kaplice B 0 1362 Černík Rudolf VŠTE České Budějovice D 0 1268 0
2017/2018 1 Spartak Kaplice B 0 1362 Laštovička Radek Spartak Kaplice C 0 1083 1
2016/2017 3 Spartak Kaplice 1386 Záluský Matěj Šachklub Písek 1193 ½
2016/2017 7 Spartak Kaplice 1386 Švec Vladimír DDM Písek B 1286 0
2016/2017 2 Spartak Kaplice 1386 Záluský Matěj Šachklub Písek B 1193 ½
2016/2017 9 Spartak Kaplice B 1386 Rajt Martin Spartak Soběslav B 1000 1
2016/2017 4 Spartak Kaplice B 1386 Černík Rudolf ŠA VŠTE Č. Budějovice B 1258 0
2016/2017 2 Spartak Kaplice B 1386 Tipplová Adéla Slovan Jindřichův Hradec C ½
2016/2017 1 Spartak Kaplice B 1386 Sezemský Josef Spartak Kaplice C 1
2015/2016 9 Spartak Kaplice B 1386 Ližan Stanislav Slovan Jindř. Hradec C 1000 0
2015/2016 8 Spartak Kaplice B 1386 Suchý Jiří Spartak Počátky 1537 0
2015/2016 7 Spartak Kaplice B 1386 Boukal Milan QCC Č.Budějovice D 1730 0
2015/2016 6 Spartak Kaplice B 1386 Rajt Martin Spartak Soběslav B 1000 1
2015/2016 5 Spartak Kaplice B 1386 Rolinková Adéla Hraničář H. Stropnice C 1117 1
2015/2016 4 Spartak Kaplice B 1386 Nestával Prokop Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. B 1238 ½
2015/2016 1 Spartak Kaplice B 1386 Šimůnek Jakub Šimon QCC Č.Budějovice E 1000 1
2014/2015 2 Spartak Kaplice 1388 Švejnoha Miroslav ČZ Strakonice C 1808 0
2014/2015 5 Spartak Kaplice 1388 Švejnoha Miroslav ČZ Strakonice C 1808 0
2014/2015 11 Spartak Kaplice B 1388 Frnoch Vojtěch ČZ Strakonice D 1629 1706 0
2014/2015 10 Spartak Kaplice B 1388 Wimberský Antonín Tatran Prachatice B 1887 1854 0
2014/2015 8 Spartak Kaplice B 1388 Kohout Josef Sokol Ledenice 1000 1
2014/2015 6 Spartak Kaplice B 1388 Němec Ludvík QCC ČB F 1462 0
2014/2015 4 Spartak Kaplice B 1388 Kopkáně Vojtěch Sokol Čkyně 1000 1
2014/2015 3 Spartak Kaplice B 1388 Šťastná Martina QCC ČB I 1244 0
2014/2015 2 Spartak Kaplice B 1388 Janeček Tadeáš Hraničář H. Stropnice B 1159 1
2014/2015 1 Spartak Kaplice B 1388 Hubený Jan Vltavín Besednice 1523 1
2013/2014 7 Spartak Kaplice 1395 Stinka Jakub Šachklub Písek C 1295 0
2013/2014 4 Spartak Kaplice 1395 Hajíček Pavel DDM Písek 1250 0
2013/2014 2 Spartak Kaplice 1395 Podlešák Pavel Spartak Soběslav 1792 1656 ½
2013/2014 9 Spartak Kaplice B 1395 Šindelka Miloslav QCC České Budějovice E 1346 0
2013/2014 6 Spartak Kaplice B 1395 Rolinková Lucie Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1100 1
2013/2014 5 Spartak Kaplice B 1395 Šťastný Zdeněk QCC České Budějovice D 1100 1
2013/2014 4 Spartak Kaplice B 1395 Kolář Jan Šachklub České Budějovice 1250 1
2013/2014 3 Spartak Kaplice B 1395 Průša Václav QCC České Budějovice F 1461 1
2013/2014 2 Spartak Kaplice B 1395 Kohout Josef Sokol Ledenice 1000 1
2013/2014 1 Spartak Kaplice B 1395 Royal B 1
2013/2014 1 Spartak Kaplice 1395 Podlešák Pavel Spartak Soběslav A 1792 1656 ½
2012/2013 9 SPARTAK Kaplice "B" 1404 Průša Václav QCC České Budějovice "D" 1445 0
2012/2013 8 SPARTAK Kaplice "B" 1404 Veštúr Rastislav ŠK Blanský les Chvalšiny 1000 1
2012/2013 7 SPARTAK Kaplice "B" 1404 Jana Miroslav VSK SLÁVIA PF JU Č.Budějovice 1250 0
2012/2013 6 SPARTAK Kaplice "B" 1404 Šebestl Oldřich ŠO TJ TATRAN Prachatice "B" 1000 1
2012/2013 5 SPARTAK Kaplice "B" 1404 Šimůnek Libor VLTAVÍN Besednice 1000 0
2012/2013 4 SPARTAK Kaplice "B" 1404 Červená Zuzana KOBERCE Kájov 1000 ½
2012/2013 3 SPARTAK Kaplice "B" 1404 Procházka Bohuslav SOKOL Čkyně 1000 1
2012/2013 2 SPARTAK Kaplice "B" 1404 Nedvěd Jaroslav ČZ Strakonice "D" 1281 1
2012/2013 1 SPARTAK Kaplice "B" 1404 Janků Jaroslav SK ROYAL Č.Budějovice "B" 1757 0
2012/2013 11 Spartak Kaplice 1404 Mynář Jaroslav Spartak Počátky 1000 0
2012/2013 10 Spartak Kaplice 1404 Stinka Jakub ŠACHklub Písek C 1000 1
2012/2013 4 Spartak Kaplice 1404 Švejnoha Miroslav ČZ Strakonice C 1808 0
2012/2013 2 Spartak Kaplice 1404 Knotek Petr ŠACHklub Tábor A 1396 0
2011/2012 9 Spartak Kaplice B 1250 Tomek Miloslav Sokol Ledenice 1000 1
2011/2012 8 Spartak Kaplice B 1250 Fuciman Ondrej TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí C 1
2011/2012 7 Spartak Kaplice B 1250 Samec František TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí B 1610 ½
2011/2012 6 Spartak Kaplice B 1250 Mynář Jaroslav Spartak Pocátky B 1250 1
2011/2012 4 Spartak Kaplice B 1250 Plza Ladislav Vltavín Besednice 1000 1
2011/2012 3 Spartak Kaplice B 1250 Plucar Jiří Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec C 1000 ½
2011/2012 2 Spartak Kaplice B 1250 Mikulík Eduard Šachový klub Suchdol nad Lužnicí 1668 ½
2010/2011 6 Spartak Kaplice B 1250 Dvořáček Karel Jiskra Trebon B 1000 1
2010/2011 3 Spartak Kaplice B 1250 Rosocha Martin TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí B 1000 ½
2010/2011 2 Spartak Kaplice B 1250 Prajzner Jaroslav Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec C 1100 1
2010/2011 1 Spartak Kaplice B 1250 Šimeček Karel Sokol Suchdol nad Lužnicí 1250 1
2008/2009 6 Spartak Kaplice Roj Martin Tatran Prachatice B 1
2008/2009 9 Velešín Vačkář Matěj Chvalšiny ½
2008/2009 6 Velešín Ďureje Jakub Fan klub Vyšší Brod - šachy 1
2008/2009 2 Velešín Šindelka Vladimír QCC Č.Budějovice "E" 1429 1
2006/2007 9 TJ SPARTAK Kaplice Mikšl Zdeněk QCC České Budějovice "F" 1420 ½