Hráč Šindelka Vladimír

Šindelka Vladimír

User Pic
Jméno: Šindelka Vladimír
Oddíl: QCC České Budějovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1401
Elo mezinárodní: 1466
ID: 27785
FIDE ID: 344966
Rok narození: 1939
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 2 QCC ČB F 1466 1401 Chval Zdeněk QCC ČB E 1493 1544 0
2018/2019 1 QCC ČB F 1466 1401 Švejda Karel QCC ČB D 1274 1414 0
2017/2018 9 QCC České Budějovice D 1534 1483 Bosák Vladimír ŠK Olympia České Budějovice B 0 1351 0
2017/2018 8 QCC České Budějovice D 1534 1483 Hajíček Pavel DDM Písek D 1736 1678 1
2017/2018 7 QCC České Budějovice D 1534 1483 Kupka Ondřej ŠK Blanský les 0 1662 0
2017/2018 6 QCC České Budějovice D 1534 1483 Černý Karel ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice B 0 1438 0
2017/2018 5 QCC České Budějovice D 1534 1483 Skolek Milan Sokol Čkyně 0 1687 0
2017/2018 4 QCC České Budějovice D 1534 1483 Hostaša Petr ŠK Olympia České Budějovice A 1587 1518 ½
2017/2018 2 QCC České Budějovice D 1551 1488 Zavadil Luděk ŠK Týn nad Vltavou B 1
2017/2018 1 QCC České Budějovice D 1551 1488 Šimek Vladimír ŠACHklub Písek C 1779 1743 1
2015/2016 5 QCC České Budějovice C 1549 1483 Olšan Ivan Spartak Kaplice 1640 1
2015/2016 1 QCC České Budějovice C 1549 1483 Novák Václav ČZ Strakonice C 1745 0
2015/2016 4 QCC Č.Budějovice D 1549 1483 Švejda Karel QCC Č.Budějovice E 1085 1
2015/2016 6 QCC České Budějovice C 1549 1483 Kukla Bohuslav Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1498 ½
2015/2016 3 QCC České Budějovice C 1549 1483 Novák Václav ČZ Strakonice C 1745 0
2014/2015 11 QCC ČB E 1592 1540 Janda Emil Sokol Čkyně 1520 ½
2014/2015 10 QCC ČB E 1592 1540 Asatryan Manvel QCC ČB I 1166 1
2014/2015 9 QCC ČB E 1592 1540 Rolínek Vilibald Hraničář H. Stropnice B 1000 ½
2014/2015 8 QCC ČB E 1592 1540 Korčák Arnošt Vltavín Besednice 1749 0
2014/2015 6 QCC ČB E 1592 1540 Erban Štěpán Tatran Prachatice B 1905 1907 0
2014/2015 5 QCC ČB E 1592 1540 Kypta Ladislav Spartak Kaplice B 1491 ½
2014/2015 4 QCC ČB E 1592 1540 Tomek Miloslav Sokol Ledenice 1000 1
2014/2015 3 QCC ČB E 1592 1540 Rozhoň Václav VSK Slávia PF JU Č. Budějovice 1615 1576 0
2014/2015 2 QCC ČB E 1592 1540 Puffer Jan QCC ČB F 1506 0
2014/2015 1 QCC ČB E 1592 1540 Kaňka Matěj QCC ČB H 1566 1546 0
2013/2014 5 QCC České Budějovice C 1585 1513 Karafiát Karel ŠS Bechyně B 1546 0
2013/2014 3 QCC České Budějovice C 1585 1513 Čipera Josef ČZ Strakonice C 1846 1733 0
2013/2014 2 QCC České Budějovice C 1585 1513 Majer Jiří Jiskra Třeboň 1758 ½
2013/2014 9 QCC České Budějovice E 1585 1513 Kypta Ladislav Spartak Kaplice B 1494 ½
2013/2014 8 QCC České Budějovice E 1585 1513 Flieger Jan Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1000 0
2013/2014 7 QCC České Budějovice E 1585 1513 Žondecká Alexandra QCC České Budějovice D 1100 1
2013/2014 1 QCC České Budějovice E 1585 1513 Nepraš David Vltavín Besednice 1606 0
2013/2014 3 QCC České Budějovice C 1585 1513 Kutnar Václav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1622 0
2013/2014 2 QCC České Budějovice C 1585 1513 Majer Jiří TJ Jiskra Třeboň 1758 ½
2012/2013 3 QCC České Budějovice "D" 1586 1490 Černý Karel ŠO TJ TATRAN Prachatice "B" 1398 0
2012/2013 11 QCC Č.Budějovice C 1586 1490 Stinka Jakub ŠACHklub Písek C 1000 0
2012/2013 10 QCC Č.Budějovice C 1586 1490 Pecl Mikuláš TRAXLER Veselí n/L B 1250 1
2012/2013 9 QCC Č.Budějovice C 1586 1490 Benda Michal Spartak Kaplice 1679 1
2012/2013 7 QCC Č.Budějovice C 1586 1490 Mejta František DDM Písek 1809 0
2012/2013 6 QCC Č.Budějovice C 1586 1490 Smažík Filip Royal Č.Budějovice 1657 ½
2012/2013 5 QCC Č.Budějovice C 1586 1490 Švejnoha Miroslav ČZ Strakonice C 1808 ½
2012/2013 4 QCC Č.Budějovice C 1586 1490 Kaucký Jaroslav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1763 1763 0
2012/2013 3 QCC Č.Budějovice C 1586 1490 Bednář Matěj ŠACHklub Tábor A 1389 ½
2012/2013 2 QCC Č.Budějovice C 1586 1490 Erban Jiří Tatran Prachatice A 1698 0
2012/2013 1 QCC Č.Budějovice C 1586 1490 Mynář Jaroslav Spartak Počátky 1000 1
2011/2012 11 QCC České Budějovice C 1600 1546 Budil Miloslav Sokol Tábor C 1833 0
2011/2012 10 QCC České Budějovice C 1600 1546 Mareš Miroslav ŠK Blanský les (So Chvalšiny) 1100 1
2011/2012 9 QCC České Budějovice C 1600 1546 Hájek Bohumír ČZ Strakonice C 1522 0
2011/2012 8 QCC České Budějovice C 1600 1546 Kolář Ladislav DDM Písek 1401 1
2011/2012 7 QCC České Budějovice C 1600 1546 Nepraš David Spartak Kaplice 1000 0
2011/2012 6 QCC České Budějovice C 1600 1546 Hrubant Miloslav ŠS Bechyně B 1687 ½
2011/2012 5 QCC České Budějovice C 1600 1546 Král Ladislav ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1661 1619 0
2011/2012 4 QCC České Budějovice C 1600 1546 Bartos Jan Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1798 0
2011/2012 2 QCC České Budějovice C 1600 1546 Hajtingr Oldřich Šachklub Písek C 1657 0
2011/2012 1 QCC České Budějovice C 1600 1546 Dolanský Lukáš Koberce Kájov - ŠK Český Krumlov B 1469 1468 ½
2010/2011 11 QCC České Budějovice D 1569 Smažík Filip SK Royal České Budějovice B 1649 0
2010/2011 8 QCC České Budějovice D 1569 Habeš Jiří Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1550 0
2010/2011 7 QCC České Budějovice D 1569 Kutnar Václav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1574 0
2010/2011 6 QCC České Budějovice D 1569 Hájek Bohumír ČZ Strakonice B 1478 0
2010/2011 5 QCC České Budějovice D 1569 Vondrášek František Spartak Soběslav 1722 0
2010/2011 4 QCC České Budějovice D 1569 Benda Michal Spartak Kaplice 1616 0
2010/2011 3 QCC České Budějovice D 1569 Landa Jiří DDM Písek 1000 0
2010/2011 2 QCC České Budějovice D 1569 Mařík Jan ŠK Český Krumlov B - Koberce Kájov 1250 1
2010/2011 1 QCC České Budějovice D 1569 Durchan Milan QCC České Budějovice C 1684 1
2010/2011 10 QCC České Budějovice B 1569 Černý Karel Tatran Prachatice 1413 1
2010/2011 9 QCC České Budějovice B 1569 Jirásko Martin Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1322 1
2010/2011 3 QCC České Budějovice B 1569 Říha František Sokol Platan Písek B 1795 0
2010/2011 1 QCC České Budějovice B 1569 Gutwirth Jan Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1716 0
2009/2010 9 QCC Č. Budějovice E 1513 Janda Emil Sokol Čkyně 1465 0
2009/2010 8 QCC Č. Budějovice E 1513 Nováková Blanka QCC Č. Budějovice F 1683 0
2009/2010 7 QCC Č. Budějovice E 1513 Vačkář Matěj Sokol Chvalšiny 1
2009/2010 6 QCC Č. Budějovice E 1513 Horký Jiří ČZ Strakonice D 1518 0
2009/2010 5 QCC Č. Budějovice E 1513 Frnoch Vojtěch ČZ Strakonice C 1710 1
2009/2010 4 QCC Č. Budějovice E 1513 Sup Pavel DDM Písek D 1454 0
2009/2010 11 QCC C. Budejovice D 1513 Tatran Prachatice B 1
2009/2010 10 QCC C. Budejovice D 1513 Hrubant Miloslav SS Bechyne 1647 0
2009/2010 9 QCC C. Budejovice D 1513 Krystián Josef Spartak Pocatky 1717 ½
2009/2010 8 QCC C. Budejovice D 1513 Kabelka Jaromír Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec B 1574 1
2009/2010 7 QCC C. Budejovice D 1513 Vondrášek František Spartak Sobeslav 1706 0
2009/2010 6 QCC C. Budejovice D 1513 Strouhal Jan SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1250 1
2009/2010 5 QCC C. Budejovice D 1513 Nevoral Petr Silon Sezimovo Usti 1250 0
2009/2010 4 QCC C. Budejovice D 1513 Majer František Koberce Kajov 1566 0
2009/2010 2 QCC C. Budejovice D 1513 Friedl Václav DDM Pisek 1000 0
2009/2010 1 QCC C. Budejovice D 1513 Herda Tomáš QCC C. Budejovice C 1602 0
2008/2009 9 QCC Č.Budějovice "E" 1429 Kulík Michal Fan klub Vyšší Brod - šachy 0
2008/2009 8 QCC Č.Budějovice "E" 1429 Lomský Josef ROYAL Č.Budějovice "B" 1719 0
2008/2009 7 QCC Č.Budějovice "E" 1429 Tomek Miloslav Ledenice ½
2008/2009 6 QCC Č.Budějovice "E" 1429 Smoleň Pavel Besednice 1579 ½
2008/2009 5 QCC Č.Budějovice "E" 1429 Majer František Kájov 1534 ½
2008/2009 3 QCC Č.Budějovice "E" 1429 Vačkář Matěj Chvalšiny 1
2008/2009 2 QCC Č.Budějovice "E" 1429 Komenda Václav Velešín 0
2008/2009 1 QCC Č.Budějovice "E" 1429 Němec Ludvík QCC Č.Budějovice "F" 1497 1
2007/2008 7 QCC DKV Č.Budějovice "F" 1369 Tácha Jan ŠACHKLUB Velešín 0
2007/2008 6 QCC DKV Č.Budějovice "F" 1369 Puffer Jan QCC DKV Č.Budějovice " G" 1424 0
2007/2008 5 QCC DKV Č.Budějovice "F" 1369 Dufek Tomáš ŠO MIKROCHEM Třeboň 1463 0
2007/2008 3 QCC DKV Č.Budějovice "F" 1369 Bronec Bohumil FAN KLUB Vyšší Brod - šachy 0
2007/2008 2 QCC DKV Č.Budějovice "F" 1369 Majer František KOBERCE Kájov Č.K. "C" 1509 0
2007/2008 1 QCC DKV Č.Budějovice "F" 1369 Petrželka David QCC DKV Č.Budějovice "J" - Juniors 1431 0
2006/2007 2 QCC České Budějovice "D" 1332 Car Ivan ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň "A" 1682 ½
2006/2007 1 QCC České Budějovice "D" 1332 Hanžl Miroslav ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice "A" 1653 1
2006/2007 9 QCC České Budějovice "F" 1332 Kypta Ladislav TJ SPARTAK Kaplice ½
2006/2007 8 QCC České Budějovice "F" 1332 Majer František KOBERCE Kájov 1510 0
2006/2007 7 QCC České Budějovice "F" 1332 Hemmer Lubomír SOKOL Chvalšiny "A" 1618 0
2006/2007 6 QCC České Budějovice "F" 1332 Hubený Jan VLTAVÍN Besednice 0
2006/2007 5 QCC České Budějovice "F" 1332 Pultr Evžen ŠO MIKROCHEM Třeboň 1678 0
2006/2007 4 QCC České Budějovice "F" 1332 Šandera Matěj SOKOL Chvalšiny "B" 1
2006/2007 2 QCC České Budějovice "F" 1332 Brýda Daniel TJ SLAVOJ Č.Budějovice 1501 1
2006/2007 1 QCC České Budějovice "F" 1332 Puffer Jan QCC České Budějovice "G" 1387 1