Hráč Korobov Anton

Korobov Anton

User Pic
Jméno: Korobov Anton
Oddíl: Cizinci
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: GM
Elo národní: 0
Elo mezinárodní: 2664
ID: 18956
FIDE ID: 14105730
Rok narození: 1985
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 8 Beskydska sachova skola 2664 0 Pentala Harikrishna 1. Novoborsky SK 2734 0 0
2018/2019 7 Beskydska sachova skola 2664 0 Nguyen Thai Dai Van Siesta Solution Unichess A 2542 2493 1
2018/2019 4 Beskydska sachova skola 2664 0 Movsesian Sergei GASCO Pardubice 2635 0 ½
2018/2019 3 Beskydska sachova skola 2664 0 Rodshtein Maxim SK ZIKUDA Turnov 2678 0 1
2018/2019 2 Beskydska sachova skola 2664 0 Vávra Pavel Siesta Solution Unichess B 2350 2335 1
2018/2019 1 Beskydska sachova skola 2664 0 Najer Evgeniy Vystaviste Lysa nad Labem 2668 0 0
2017/2018 11 BSS Frydek-Mistek 2683 0 Mišta Alexander SK Slavoj Poruba 2589 0 0
2017/2018 10 BSS Frydek-Mistek 2683 0 Miton Kamil Labortech Ostrava 2601 0 ½
2017/2018 9 BSS Frydek-Mistek 2683 0 Roško Luboš Tatran Litovel 2291 2321 ½
2017/2018 2 BSS Frydek-Mistek 2664 0 Michalík Peter Unichess 2555 2454 ½
2017/2018 1 BSS Frydek-Mistek 2664 0 Vitiugov Nikita 1. Novoborsky SK 2735 0 1
2016/2017 6 BSS Frydek Mistek 2695 2670 Navara David 1. Novoborsky SK 2300 2202 0
2016/2017 5 BSS Frydek Mistek 2695 2670 Michalík Peter Prestige Photo Unichess 2552 2455 1
2016/2017 2 BSS Frydek Mistek 2695 2670 Balogh Csaba SK Rapid Pardubice ½
2016/2017 1 BSS Frydek Mistek 2695 2670 Sethuraman S.P. SK AD Jicin 0
2015/2016 4 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2695 2670 Rodshtein Maxim Rapid Pardubice 2680 ½
2015/2016 3 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2695 2670 Socko Bartosz AD Mahrla Praha 2584 2628 1
2015/2016 2 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2695 2670 Demidov Mikhail ŠK Duras BVK 2507 1
2015/2016 1 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2695 2670 Luch Michal Tatran Litovel 2445 2387 1
2014/2015 6 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2680 2670 Movsesian Sergei Rapid Pardubice 2659 2721 ½
2014/2015 5 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2680 2670 Bureš Jaroslav 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2395 2399 1
2013/2014 11 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2713 2670 Bobras Piotr Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2518 2530 ½
2013/2014 10 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2713 2670 Miton Kamil Labortech Ostrava 2597 2616 ½
2013/2014 9 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2713 2670 Šimáček Pavel A64 VALOZ Grygov 2485 2491 1
2013/2014 2 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2713 2670 Landa Konstantin Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2638 ½
2013/2014 1 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2713 2670 Maník Mikuláš ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna 2404 2433 1
2012/2013 2 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2702 2670 Wojtaszek Radoslaw 1. Novoborský ŠK 2734 2726 ½
2012/2013 1 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2702 2670 Ftáčník Lubomír ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2544 2578 1
2011/2012 8 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2671 2670 Polák Tomáš ŠK Zlín 2543 2541 1
2011/2012 7 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2671 2670 Miton Kamil ŠK Labortech Ostrava 2628 2616 1
2011/2012 6 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2671 2670 Babula Vlastimil A64 VALOZ Grygov 2572 2577 ½
2011/2012 5 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2671 2670 Swiercz Dariusz Tatran Litovel 2585 2522 0
2011/2012 4 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2671 2670 Kempinski Robert ŠK Rapid Pardubice 2604 2597 ½
2011/2012 3 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2671 2670 Pacher Milan 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2403 1
2011/2012 2 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2671 2670 Najer Evgeniy Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2637 1
2011/2012 1 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2671 2670 Zvára Petr TJ Bohemians Praha 2388 2413 ½
2009/2010 6 ŠK AD Jičín 2633 Priehoda Vítězslav JOLY Lysá nad Labem B"" 2402 ½
2009/2010 5 ŠK AD Jičín 2633 Kačírek Petr ŠK Zikuda Turnov B"" 2350 1