Hráč Šourek Vladimír

Šourek Vladimír

User Pic
Jméno: Šourek Vladimír
Oddíl: TJ Spartak Soběslav
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1655
Elo mezinárodní: 1726
ID: 27590
FIDE ID: 327638
Rok narození: 1960
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2015/2016 11 Spartak Soběslav 1725 1653 Alexa Jaroslav ŠSRH Bechyně 1759 1811 ½
2014/2015 4 Spartak Soběslav B 1745 1668 Král Ladislav ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1652 1643 0
2014/2015 3 Spartak Soběslav B 1745 1668 Šustr Dominik ŠACHklub Tábor A 1542 1585 1
2014/2015 2 Spartak Soběslav B 1745 1668 Ondrejka Jaroslav Royal Č.Budějovice B 1000 ½
2014/2015 1 Spartak Soběslav B 1745 1668 Plucar Jiří Slovan Jindř. Hradec C 1548 1
2014/2015 11 Spartak Soběslav 1726 1655 Dolanský Lukáš ŠK Český Krumlov 2052 2042 0
2014/2015 8 Spartak Soběslav 1745 1668 Severa Jiří Sokol Tábor B 1633 1560 ½
2014/2015 6 Spartak Soběslav 1745 1668 Zimák Karel DDM Písek B 1928 1908 0
2014/2015 4 Spartak Soběslav 1745 1668 Trčka Václav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1928 1946 0
2014/2015 3 Spartak Soběslav 1745 1668 Mindl Josef Sokol Tábor 2049 2041 0
2014/2015 2 Spartak Soběslav 1745 1668 Švec Vítězslav ČZ Strakonice B 1514 0
2014/2015 1 Spartak Soběslav 1745 1668 Zikmund Alexandr ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice A 1886 1804 ½
2013/2014 9 Spartak Soběslav B 1745 1689 Vaněk František Sokol Tábor D 1518 1518 1
2013/2014 7 Spartak Soběslav B 1745 1689 Man Květoslav Reality Horňák Bechyně C 1000 0
2013/2014 6 Spartak Soběslav B 1745 1689 Hostaša Petr Silon Sezimovo Ústí B 1589 1546 ½
2013/2014 5 Spartak Soběslav B 1745 1689 Doležalová Lada ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor Lady 1610 1441 ½
2013/2014 4 Spartak Soběslav B 1745 1689 Motalík Jan ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor A 1250 1
2013/2014 3 Spartak Soběslav B 1745 1689 Plucar Jiří Slovan Jindřichův Hradec C 1000 0
2013/2014 2 Spartak Soběslav B 1745 1689 Fuciman Ondřej ŠK Veselí nad Lužnicí C 1250 1
2013/2014 1 Spartak Soběslav B 1745 1689 Eder Antonín Spartak Počátky 1539 1527 ½
2013/2014 6 Spartak Soběslav 1745 1689 Stinka Jakub Šachklub Písek C 1295 1
2013/2014 5 Spartak Soběslav 1745 1689 Hajíček Pavel DDM Písek 1250 0
2013/2014 3 Spartak Soběslav 1745 1689 Kaucký Jaroslav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1726 1713 0
2013/2014 6 Spartak Soběslav A 1745 1689 Kaucký Jaroslav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1726 1713 0
2012/2013 9 Spartak Soběslav B 1764 1697 Zeman Lukáš QCC České Budějovice H 1250 1
2012/2013 8 Spartak Soběslav B 1764 1697 Kaňka Matěj QCC České Budějovice G 1274 ½
2012/2013 7 Spartak Soběslav B 1764 1697 Polakovič Ján ŠK Suchdol n.Lužn. 1460 1
2012/2013 6 Spartak Soběslav B 1764 1697 Dvořák Michal Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. C 1100 ½
2012/2013 5 Spartak Soběslav B 1764 1697 Lorencová Michaela Šachklub České Budějovice 1100 1
2012/2013 4 Spartak Soběslav B 1764 1697 Pouzar František Sokol Ledenice 1327 1
2012/2013 3 Spartak Soběslav B 1764 1697 Sýkora Karel ŠO Třeboň 1805 0
2012/2013 2 Spartak Soběslav B 1764 1697 Outrata Hynek Slovan Jindřichův Hradec C 1502 ½
2012/2013 1 Spartak Soběslav B 1764 1697 Štěch Pavel QCC České Budějovice F 1510 1
2012/2013 9 Spartak Soběslav 1764 1697 Samec František Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 1635 1
2012/2013 6 Spartak Soběslav 1764 1697 Hejda Martin QCC České Budějovice "B" 1758 1758 ½
2012/2013 1 Spartak Soběslav 1764 1697 Simon Jan Šk Týn nad Vltavou 1664 1706 0
2011/2012 10 Spartak Soběslav 1782 1656 David Karel Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1931 1931 0
2011/2012 4 Spartak Soběslav 1782 1656 Frnoch Vojtěch ČZ Strakonice B 1716 1
2011/2012 9 SPARTAK Soběslav "B" 1782 1656 Severa Jiří SOKOL Tábor 1705 1590 1
2011/2012 8 SPARTAK Soběslav "B" 1782 1656 Troják Benedikt ŠACHklub Tábor "C" 1271 ½
2011/2012 7 SPARTAK Soběslav "B" 1782 1656 Horňák Ivan Šachový spolek Bechyně "C" 1439 1
2011/2012 6 SPARTAK Soběslav "B" 1782 1656 Svobodný Jiří TJ SPARTAK Sezimovo Ústí "B" 1000 0
2011/2012 5 SPARTAK Soběslav "B" 1782 1656 Růta Vít ŠACHklub Tábor "D" 1100 1
2011/2012 3 SPARTAK Soběslav "B" 1782 1656 Široký Richard ŠACHklub Tábor "A" 1649 1649 1
2011/2012 2 SPARTAK Soběslav "B" 1782 1656 Kučera Miroslav ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1543 ½
2011/2012 1 SPARTAK Soběslav "B" 1782 1656 Dundálek Jozef SILON Sezimovo Ústí "B" 1637 1628 1
2010/2011 9 Spartak Soběslav B 1660 Budil Miloslav Sokol Tábor Senioři 1830 ½
2010/2011 7 Spartak Soběslav B 1660 Hostaša Petr Silon Sezimovo Ústí B 1100 1
2010/2011 6 Spartak Soběslav B 1660 Metelec Arnošt Sokol Tábor Junioři 1000 ½
2010/2011 5 Spartak Soběslav B 1660 Schachinger Petr Šachklub Simopt Tábor A 1250 ½
2010/2011 4 Spartak Soběslav B 1660 Humhal Jakub Šachklub Simopt Tábor B 1250 1
2010/2011 10 Spartak Soběslav 1660 Zachařová Věra SK Royal České Budějovice B 1592 ½
2010/2011 8 Spartak Soběslav 1660 Jelínek Lubomír ČZ Strakonice C 1440 ½
2010/2011 7 Spartak Soběslav 1660 Malý Jan Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1439 1
2010/2011 4 Spartak Soběslav 1660 Hájek Bohumír ČZ Strakonice B 1478 0
2010/2011 3 Spartak Soběslav 1660 Lefler Václav Spartak Kaplice 1593 1
2009/2010 10 Spartak Sobeslav 1664 Streďák Josef Sokol Pisek C 1847 0
2009/2010 5 Spartak Sobeslav 1664 Kapoun Karel Spartak Pocatky 1578 1
2009/2010 3 Spartak Sobeslav 1664 Šlajs Pavel Tatran Prachatice B 1000 0
2009/2010 1 Spartak Sobeslav 1664 Novák Rudolf Silon Sezimovo Usti 1648 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ SPARTAK Soběslav "B" 1664 Machálek Martin ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1823 0
2009/2010 7 TJ SPARTAK Soběslav "B" 1664 Budil Miloslav SOKOL Tábor - "Senioři" 1827 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ SPARTAK Soběslav "B" 1664 Kváčová Radka ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor "B" 1100 1
2009/2010 5 TJ SPARTAK Soběslav "B" 1664 Bednář Matěj ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor "A" 1361 1
2009/2010 4 TJ SPARTAK Soběslav "B" 1664 Pekarovič Jan SPARTAK Sezimovo Ústí "B" 1000 1
2009/2010 3 TJ SPARTAK Soběslav "B" 1664 Novotný Pavel TJ SILON Sezimovo Ústí "B" 1334 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ SPARTAK Soběslav "B" 1664 Škopan Viktor ŠS HORŇÁK Bechyně "C" 1100 1
2008/2009 10 Spartak Sobeslav 1670 Mička Ondřej TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici B 1303 1
2008/2009 8 Spartak Sobeslav 1670 Frčka Bohumír SK Ceský Krumlov B 1592 0
2008/2009 4 Spartak Sobeslav 1670 Roj Martin Tatran Prachatice B ½
2008/2009 2 Spartak Sobeslav 1670 Kouba Pavel QCC Ceské Budejovice C 1663 0
2008/2009 1 Spartak Sobeslav 1670 Sálus Jiří Sokol Tabor D 1809 1
2008/2009 9 Spartak Soběslav B 1670 Byrtus Petr Reality Horňák Bechyně C 1
2008/2009 8 Spartak Soběslav B 1670 Pils Karel Sokol Suchdol nad Lužnicí 1446 0
2008/2009 7 Spartak Soběslav B 1670 Bartos Jan Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1899 0
2008/2009 6 Spartak Soběslav B 1670 Vlach Daniel ŠACHklub Tábor C 1250 1
2008/2009 5 Spartak Soběslav B 1670 Car Ivan ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň 1655 1
2008/2009 4 Spartak Soběslav B 1670 Motalík Jan ŠACHklub Tábor B 1
2008/2009 3 Spartak Soběslav B 1670 Mička Ondřej TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí C 1303 1
2008/2009 2 Spartak Soběslav B 1670 Bednář Matěj ŠACHklub Tábor A 1408 1
2008/2009 1 Spartak Soběslav B 1670 Ducho Pavel TJ Spartak Mas Sezimovo Ústí B 1483 1
2007/2008 9 Spartak Soběslav 1680 Maříková Jana Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí B 1555 0
2007/2008 8 Spartak Soběslav 1680 Pěcha David ŠK Český Krumlov B ½
2007/2008 5 Spartak Soběslav 1680 Car Ivan ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň 1655 ½
2007/2008 1 Spartak Soběslav 1680 Šauer Pavel ŠO DKV QCC Č.Budějovice D 1100 1
2006/2007 11 Spartak Soběslav "A" 1729 Kohout Jaroslav Šachklub Velešín 1507 ½
2006/2007 10 Spartak Soběslav "A" 1729 Krystián Miroslav TJ Spartak Počátky 1716 0
2006/2007 9 Spartak Soběslav "A" 1729 Verner Pavel ČZ Strakonice "B" 1897 ½
2006/2007 8 Spartak Soběslav "A" 1729 Lomský Radek Royal České Budějovice 1657 ½
2006/2007 7 Spartak Soběslav "A" 1729 Kouba Pavel QCC České Budějovice "D" 1682 0
2006/2007 6 Spartak Soběslav "A" 1729 Durchan Milan QCC České Budějovice "E" 1741 ½
2006/2007 5 Spartak Soběslav "A" 1729 Trachta Václav ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň "A" 1552 0
2006/2007 4 Spartak Soběslav "A" 1729 Hanžl Miroslav ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice "A" 1653 ½
2006/2007 3 Spartak Soběslav "A" 1729 Samec František Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 1605 ½
2006/2007 2 Spartak Soběslav "A" 1729 Žárský Kamil Sokol Tábor "D" 1937 ½
2006/2007 1 Spartak Soběslav "A" 1729 Říha František Sokol Platan Písek "B" 1795 0
2005/2006 11 Spartak Soběslav "A" 1613 Uhl Robert Šachový klub Týn nad Vltavou "A" 1710 ½
2005/2006 10 Spartak Soběslav "A" 1613 Brčák Marek Sokol Tábor "D" 1573 0
2005/2006 5 Spartak Soběslav "A" 1613 Bošková Lucie Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1533 1
2005/2006 3 Spartak Soběslav "A" 1613 Durchan Milan TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "D" 1721 0
2005/2006 2 Spartak Soběslav "A" 1613 Němec Ludvík TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "C" 1505 1
2005/2006 1 Spartak Soběslav "A" 1613 Fuciman Marcel ŠK Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 1463 1