Hráč Strouhal Jan

Strouhal Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Strouhal Jan
Oddíl: ŠK Týn nad Vltavou
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1463
Elo mezinárodní: 1338
ID: 33596
FIDE ID: 348660
Rok narození: 1995
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 6 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1314 1441 Berkovec Josef ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice C 1390 1388 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1314 1441 Mareš Miroslav ŠK Blanský les 0 1178 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1314 1441 Kubáková Nela Slovan Jindřichův Hradec C 0 0 0
2018/2019 7 SK Týn n. Vlt. "B" 1314 1441 Malík Karel ŠK Čkyně 0 1624 0
2018/2019 4 SK Týn n. Vlt. "B" 1298 1439 Fürbacher Miroslav ŠACHklub Písek "C" 0 1289 ½
2018/2019 3 SK Týn n. Vlt. "B" 1298 1439 Frnoch Vojtěch ČZ Strakonice "D" 1626 1671 0
2018/2019 2 SK Týn n. Vlt. "B" 1298 1439 Kukačka Ladislav Olympia CB "A" 1529 1506 1
2018/2019 1 SK Týn n. Vlt. "B" 1302 1439 Zikmund Alexandr Tatran Prachatice "B" 1860 1811 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1298 1439 Hajíček Pavel DDM Písek 1677 1667 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1298 1439 Švarc Valerij Sokol Tábor C 0 0 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1302 1439 Čipera Josef ČZ Strakonice C 1662 1660 0
2017/2018 7 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1368 Hochová Růžena Royal České Budějovice 1000 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1368 Hajíček Pavel DDM Písek 1476 0
2017/2018 4 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1368 Kotál Vít ČZ Strakonice D 1292 1249 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1368 Kutnar Václav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1664 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1368 Kukla Bohuslav ŠS Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1498 0
2017/2018 8 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou B 1302 1428 Lust Dominik ŠK Olympia České Budějovice B 0 1248 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou B 1297 1428 Rončák Václav ŠK Blanský les 1746 1782 0
2017/2018 4 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou B 1302 1428 Hůle František Sokol Čkyně 0 1678 0
2017/2018 2 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou B 0 1432 Nováková Blanka QCC České Budějovice D 1635 1674 0
2017/2018 7 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1297 1428 Fučíková Leona ŠACHklub Tábor 0 1708 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1302 1428 Kutnar Václav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1662 1670 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1302 1428 Nevoral Petr SK Sezimovo Ústí 0 1448 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1302 1428 Kukla Bohuslav Šachový spolek Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1402 1486 0
2017/2018 1 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 0 1432 Novák Lukáš Sokol Tábor C 1711 1750 0
2016/2017 9 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1368 Čermáková Laura QCC České Budějovice E 1000 1
2016/2017 8 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1368 Kolář Jan Olympia České Budějovice A 1537 1452 1
2016/2017 7 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1368 Laštovička Jan Blanský les 1601 1618 ½
2016/2017 6 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1368 Šlajs Pavel Tatran Prachatice B 1727 0
2016/2017 5 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1368 Šimůnek Jakub Šimon QCC České Budějovice D 1000 ½
2016/2017 4 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1368 Petrášek David Olympia České Budějovice B 1
2016/2017 2 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1368 Švec Vítězslav ČZ Strakonice D 1700 1700 1
2016/2017 1 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1368 Hůle František Sokol Čkyně 1703 ½
2016/2017 7 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1368 Boukal Milan QCC České Budějovice C 1730 0
2016/2017 6 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1368 Plojharová Dagmar Royal České Budějovice B 1326 0
2016/2017 5 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1368 Pražák Daniel ŠA VŠTE Č. Budějovice 1
2016/2017 4 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1368 Klement Ivo DDM Písek B 1000 ½
2016/2017 3 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1368 Podlešák Pavel Spartak Soběslav 1760 1620 0
2016/2017 2 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1368 Petrů Karel Spartak Počátky 1000 ½
2016/2017 1 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1368 Dundálek Jozef Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1654 1653 0
2016/2017 7 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1368 Tippl Jiří Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1556 ½
2016/2017 5 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1368 Tichý Rudolf Jiskra Třeboň 1601 1
2016/2017 4 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1368 Dundálek Jozef Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1654 1653 0
2016/2017 3 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1368 Podlešák Pavel Spartak Soběslav 1760 1620 0
2016/2017 2 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1368 Petrů Karel Spartak Počátky 1000 ½
2016/2017 1 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1368 Hrubant Miloslav ŠS Bechyně B 1648 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK Týn n. Vlt. 1368 Hrubant Miloslav Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1648 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK Týn n. Vlt. 1368 Rybín Jan ŠACHklub Tábor 1724 1739 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK Týn n. Vlt. 1368 Nevoral Petr Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1474 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK Týn n. Vlt. 1368 Procházka Pavel Sokol Tábor C 1698 1623 0
2015/2016 11 ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1368 Dušek Vladimír VSK Slávia PF JU Č.Bu. 1258 1
2015/2016 9 ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1368 Jiřík Radovan ŠK ROYAL Č.Bu. "C" 1504 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1368 Půža Julius ŠK ROYAL Č.Bu. "B" 1692 0
2015/2016 7 ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1368 Kolář Jan ŠK OLYMPIA Č.Bu. 1537 1452 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1368 Bůžek Roman SOKOL Čkyně 1000 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1368 Záluský Matěj ŠACHklub Písek "D" 1193 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1368 Kotál Petr ČZ Strakonice "D" 1541 1575 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1368 Švec Vítězslav ČZ Strakonice "E" 1700 1700 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1368 Šebestl Oldřich ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice "B" 1000 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1368 Novák Václav ČZ Strakonice C 1745 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1368 Marhoun Václav Royal České Budějovice 1799 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1368 Hrubant Miloslav Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1648 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1368 Nevoral Petr Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1474 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK Týn n. Vlt. 1357 Rosocha Martin Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1579 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK Týn n. Vlt. 1357 Budil Miloslav Sokol Tábor C 1846 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK Týn n. Vlt. 1357 Hajna Daniel Jiskra Třeboň 1000 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1357 Hajtingr Oldřich Šachklub Písek C 1636 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1357 Friedl Václav DDM Písek B 1649 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1357 Royal České Budějovice 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1357 Budil Miloslav Sokol Tábor C 1846 0
2014/2015 11 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1357 Vlach Daniel ŠACHklub Tábor A 1515 1523 0
2014/2015 10 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1357 Jiřík Radovan Royal Č.Budějovice B 1453 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1357 Plucar Jiří Slovan Jindř. Hradec C 1548 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1357 Liška František Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. B 1332 0
2014/2015 7 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1357 Švec Vladimír DDM Písek D 1263 0
2014/2015 6 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1357 Lorencová Michaela QCC Č.Budějovice G 1242 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1357 Podlešák Pavel Spartak Soběslav B 1792 1650 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1357 Nevoral Petr Silon Sez. Ústí B 1476 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1357 Chmelík Benedikt Šachklub Písek D 1233 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1250 Hajna Daniel Jiskra Třeboň 1000 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1250 Blažek Bohuslav ŠK Blanský les 1418 0
2013/2014 6 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1250 Stinka Jakub Šachklub Písek D 1295 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1250 Šebestl Oldřich Tatran Prachatice B 1000 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1250 Bartoš Jan DDM "D" Písek 1000 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1250 Červená Zuzana Koberce Kájov 1411 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1250 Bandík František Sokol Čkyně 1505 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1250 Švec Vítězslav ČZ Strakonice D 1518 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1250 Hůle František Tatran Prachatice 1725 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1250 Hajtingr Oldřich Šachklub Písek C 1656 1
2012/2013 9 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1250 Růta Vít ŠACHklub Tábor Mládí 1250 1
2012/2013 7 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1250 Stach Jindřich Reality Horňák Bechyně C 1355 ½
2012/2013 5 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1250 Hajíček Pavel DDM "D" Písek 1250 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1250 Kotsyba Olexandra ŠACHklub Lady Tábor 1100 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1250 Stinková Aneta ŠACHklub Písek D 1000 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1250 Zedník Matěj ŠACHklub Tábor B 1250 1
2012/2013 1 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1250 Bílek Josef Spartak Sezimovo Ústí B 1000 0
2011/2012 11 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1250 Škopan Viktor ŠS Bechyně B 1000 1
2011/2012 7 ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1250 Hostaša Petr SILON Sezimovo Ústí "B" 1469 1
2011/2012 4 ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1250 Škopan Viktor Šachový spolek Bechyně "C" 1000 ½
2011/2012 3 ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1250 Velát Radek TJ SPARTAK Sezimovo Ústí "B" 1000 0
2011/2012 2 ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1250 Jonáš Vlastimil SPARTAK Soběslav "B" 1
2011/2012 1 ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1250 Svoboda Jan ŠACHklub Tábor "B" 1250 0
2010/2011 11 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1250 Kutnar Václav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1574 1
2010/2011 8 ŠK Týn n. Vlt. B 1250 Knotek Petr Šachklub Simopt Tábor A 1250 0
2010/2011 7 ŠK Týn n. Vlt. B 1250 Rybín Roman Šachklub Simopt Tábor B 1100 0
2010/2011 6 ŠK Týn n. Vlt. B 1250 Škopan Viktor Reality Horňák Bechyně C 1100 1
2010/2011 4 ŠK Týn n. Vlt. B 1250 Brat Milan Spartak Sezimovo Ústí B 1100 1
2010/2011 1 ŠK Týn n. Vlt. B 1250 Hostaša Petr Silon Sezimovo Ústí B 1100 0
2009/2010 2 ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1250 Mošničková Lucie TJ SILON Sezimovo Ústí "B" 1
2009/2010 10 SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1250 Šimek Radek Koberce Kajov 1250 0
2009/2010 6 SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1250 Šindelka Vladimír QCC C. Budejovice D 1513 0
2008/2009 3 SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1250 Kovařík Stanislav Traxler Veseli n.Luzn. 1411 0
2008/2009 8 SK Tyn n.Vlt. C 1250 Roj Martin Tatran Prachatice C 0
2008/2009 6 SK Tyn n.Vlt. C 1250 Streďák Josef Sokol Pisek C 1846 0
2008/2009 5 SK Tyn n.Vlt. C 1250 Lorenc Zdeněk QCC Ceske Budejovice G 1922 0
2008/2009 3 SK Tyn n.Vlt. C 1250 Havlíček Ladislav CZ Strakonice Rebelove 1537 1
2008/2009 1 SK Tyn n.Vlt. C 1250 Dvořák Karel SK Tyn n.Vlt. B 1328 ½
2007/2008 5 ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" Šochman Filip SOKOL Čkyně 0
2007/2008 2 ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" Horký Jiří ČZ Strakonice "D" 1501 0
2007/2008 1 ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" Brůžek Václav ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "C" 1100 1