Hráč Svoboda Jan

Svoboda Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Svoboda Jan
Oddíl: ŠACHklub Tábor z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1257
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 33779
FIDE ID: 364290
Rok narození: 1995
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2013/2014 8 ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor Lady 1250 Dvořák Michal ŠK Veselí nad Lužnicí C 1282 1
2013/2014 6 ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor Lady 1250 Hák David Sokol Tábor D 1430 1430 0
2012/2013 9 ŠACHklub Tábor B 1250 Kukla Bohuslav Reality Horňák Bechyně C 1528 0
2012/2013 8 ŠACHklub Tábor B 1250 Kolář Ladislav DDM "D" Písek 1406 0
2012/2013 7 ŠACHklub Tábor B 1250 Stinka Jakub ŠACHklub Písek D 1000 0
2012/2013 5 ŠACHklub Tábor B 1250 Metelec Arnošt Sokol Tábor D 1410 0
2012/2013 4 ŠACHklub Tábor B 1250 Dundálek Jozef Silon Sezimovo Ústí B 1626 1597 0
2012/2013 2 ŠACHklub Tábor B 1250 Král Ladislav ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1665 1626 0
2012/2013 11 ŠACHklub Tábor A 1250 Mejta František DDM Písek 1809 0
2012/2013 6 ŠACHklub Tábor A 1250 Wimberský Antonín Tatran Prachatice A 1887 1873 0
2012/2013 1 ŠACHklub Tábor A 1250 Karafiát Karel ŠS Bechyně B 1558 0
2011/2012 9 ŠACHklub Tábor "B" 1250 Medek Rudolf SILON Sezimovo Ústí "B" 1544 0
2011/2012 7 ŠACHklub Tábor "B" 1250 Rybín Roman ŠACHklub Tábor "C" 1100 0
2011/2012 4 ŠACHklub Tábor "B" 1250 Vondrášek František SPARTAK Soběslav "B" 1726 0
2011/2012 1 ŠACHklub Tábor "B" 1250 Strouhal Jan ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1250 1
2010/2011 9 Šachklub Simopt Tábor A 1100 Legátek Bedřich Reality Horňák Bechyně C 1000 1
2010/2011 7 Šachklub Simopt Tábor A 1100 Pekarovič Jan Spartak Sezimovo Ústí B 1000 1
2010/2011 4 Šachklub Simopt Tábor A 1100 Malířský Josef Silon Sezimovo Ústí B 1485 0
2010/2011 3 Šachklub Simopt Tábor A 1100 Hotmar Vojtěch Sokol Tábor Junioři 1100 1
2010/2011 1 Šachklub Simopt Tábor A 1100 Rybín Jan Šachklub Simopt Tábor B 1381 ½
2010/2011 5 ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor B 1100 Macek Matěj ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor A 1250 1
2009/2010 5 ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor "B" Hanzal Pavel ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1545 0
2008/2009 9 ŠACHklub Tábor B Kovařík Stanislav TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí C 1411 ½
2008/2009 4 ŠACHklub Tábor B Rychlík Luboš Spartak Soběslav B 0
2008/2009 1 ŠACHklub Tábor B Hloušek Jiří Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1460 0