Hráč Mlčák Bohumil

Mlčák Bohumil

User Pic
Jméno: Mlčák Bohumil
Oddíl: HYDRO-EKO Prusinovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1636
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 9432
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1971
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 4 ŠK Prusinovice 0 1636 Leonovec Andrij ŠK RAPOS Sulimov C 0 1100 1
2019/2020 1 ŠK Prusinovice 0 1636 Dvořák Miroslav ŠK Loukov 0 1532 ½
2018/2019 7 ŠK Prusinovice 0 1639 Mařák Jakub SK EMKaD Holešov, z.s. C 1372 1490 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠK Prusinovice 0 1639 Pecl Jaroslav TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem C 0 1746 0
2018/2019 5 ŠK Prusinovice 0 1639 Roček Vladimír TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 0 1678 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK Prusinovice 0 1639 Vrzal Filip Sokol Postoupky C 1231 1231 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK Prusinovice 0 1639 Pospíšil Josef Slavia Kroměříž E 0 1675 ½
2017/2018 9 ŠK Prusinovice 0 1653 Kučerka Miroslav ŠK Loukov 0 1546 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK Prusinovice 0 1653 Žáček Svatoslav ŠK Holešov C 0 1673 0
2017/2018 7 ŠK Prusinovice 0 1653 Štencel Karel Slavia Kroměříž E 0 1750 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK Prusinovice 0 1653 Pavelka František TJ Sokol Pravčice B 0 1485 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK Prusinovice 0 1653 Mařák Jakub SK EMKaD Holešov C 1345 1447 0
2017/2018 1 ŠK Prusinovice 0 1653 Myška Dušan TJ Bystřice p/H C 0 1722 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Holešov B 0 1653 Vylíčil Adam TJ Sokol Morkovice 1217 1224 0
2017/2018 1 ŠK Holešov B 0 1653 Perutka František TJ Bystřice p/H 0 1613 ½
2016/2017 9 ŠK Prusinovice 1621 Vylíčil Adam TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1000 1
2016/2017 8 ŠK Prusinovice 1621 Petr Zdeněk TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1685 ½
2016/2017 7 ŠK Prusinovice 1621 Kunc Miroslav SK EMKaD Holešov B 1590 1603 ½
2016/2017 6 ŠK Prusinovice 1621 Pavelka František TJ Sokol Pravčice B 1462 1
2016/2017 5 ŠK Prusinovice 1621 Štolfa Petr TJ Sokol Morkovice A 1677 1
2016/2017 4 ŠK Prusinovice 1621 Ondroušek Michal TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem C 1248 1
2016/2017 3 ŠK Prusinovice 1621 Krajcar Pavel ŠK Holešov C 1722 ½
2016/2017 2 ŠK Prusinovice 1621 Dvořák Miroslav ŠK Loukov 1485 ½
2015/2016 11 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1621 Tobolík Jaroslav TJ SOKOL PRAVČICE 1736 1
2015/2016 10 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1621 Navrátilík Pavel ŠK MILOVICE HRAD 2078 2090 0
2015/2016 9 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1621 Hora Miroslav TJ SOKOL KVASICE 1761 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1621 Sovadina Martin SK EMKAD HOLEŠOV A 1747 1725 0
2015/2016 7 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1621 Hůlka Alois SOKOL LITENČICE 1692 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1621 Krajcar Pavel SK RUSAVA 1722 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1621 Žáček Svatoslav ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1676 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1621 Pospíšil Josef TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1686 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1621 Uhlíř Jiří TJ BYSTŘICE POD HOSTÝNEM A 1902 1848 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1621 Polišenský Jan ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1555 1601 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK Prusinovice B 1611 Zlámal Michal ŠK Loukov 1662 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK Prusinovice B 1611 Sluka Pavel TJ Bystřice p/H B 1363 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK Prusinovice B 1611 Trávníček Jaroslav ŠK Milovice HRAD 1820 1747 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK Prusinovice B 1611 Kubík Radomír SK Spartak Hulín 1571 0
2014/2015 11 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1611 Kociňák Rostislav SOKOL MORKOVICE 1599 1
2014/2015 10 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1611 Rozsypálek Milan ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1641 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1611 Kubík Radomír SOKOL PRAVČICE 1571 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1611 Indrák Jiří ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1513 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1611 Chutný Tomáš ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1717 1787 0
2014/2015 6 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1611 Šantora Jiří SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ D 1833 1847 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1611 Pospíšil Emil SOKOL KVASICE 1647 0
2014/2015 4 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1611 Dopita Petr TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1521 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1611 Ovečka Miroslav SOKOL LITENČICE 1625 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1611 Štefek Jan SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1584 1588 ½
2013/2014 11 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1615 Nezdařil Radek ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1496 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1615 Kadlík Petr SOKOL LITENČICE 1457 0
2013/2014 8 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1615 Štencel Martin SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ E 1314 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1615 Hauschwitz David SOKOL MORKOVICE 1432 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1615 Pavelka František SOKOL PRAVČICE 1378 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1615 Hlobil Ivan ŠK HOLEŠOV C 1000 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1615 Pospíšil Emil SOKOL KVASICE 1000 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1615 Gaja Jiří TJ BYSTŘICE pod HOST. 1565 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1615 Pospíšil Josef TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1000 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1615 Štěrba Stanislav ŠK SULIMOV 1634 1633 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Prusinovice B 1615 Matyáš Stanislav ŠK Loukov 1449 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK Prusinovice B 1615 Peňáz Dalibor SK Spartak Hulín 1618 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK Prusinovice B 1615 Hauschwitz David TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1432 1
2012/2013 10 TJ Prusinovice 1583 Valenta Josef TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1600 1624 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Prusinovice 1583 Opluštil David Junior Postoupky 1459 1554 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Prusinovice 1583 Dopita Petr Sokol Litenčice 1516 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Prusinovice 1583 Plachý Josef TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 1723 1680 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Prusinovice 1583 Kostka Michal T.J. Sokol Morkovice 1630 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Prusinovice 1583 Novák Miroslav ŠK Holešov C 1569 1
2011/2012 11 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1591 Trávníček Jaroslav T.J. SOKOL MORKOVICE A 1645 0
2011/2012 8 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1591 Petr Zdeněk TJ BYSTŘICE P.H. B 1706 ½
2011/2012 6 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1591 Botek Ludvík SOKOL HOLEŠOV A 1614 1
2011/2012 5 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1591 Hůlka Alois SOKOL LITENČICE 1668 0
2011/2012 3 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1591 Pavlíček Jiří LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1614 0
2011/2012 2 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1591 Pospíšil Emil TJ SOKOL KVASICE 1657 ½
2010/2011 11 ŠK Prusinovice 1552 Kociňák Rostislav TJ Sokol Morkovice A 1589 ½
2010/2011 10 ŠK Prusinovice 1552 Stodůlka Petr TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 1811 ½
2010/2011 9 ŠK Prusinovice 1552 Štencel Karel Slavia Kroměříž D 1785 0
2010/2011 8 ŠK Prusinovice 1552 Žáček Svatoslav ŠK Holešov C 1669 1
2010/2011 7 ŠK Prusinovice 1552 Novák Zdeněk TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1667 1
2010/2011 6 ŠK Prusinovice 1552 Prokopec Zdeněk ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1694 0
2010/2011 5 ŠK Prusinovice 1552 Peška Antonín Sokol Holešov A 1743 0
2010/2011 4 ŠK Prusinovice 1552 Hlisnikovský Ivo Sokol Litenčice 1705 1
2010/2011 3 ŠK Prusinovice 1552 Palášek Jan Junior Postoupky 1772 1
2010/2011 2 ŠK Prusinovice 1552 Indrák Jiří ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1511 1
2010/2011 1 ŠK Prusinovice 1552 Stašiak Josef TJ SOKOL Kvasice 1661 0
2009/2010 11 SK Prusinovice 1534 Scheichenost Michal Junior Postoupky 1250 1
2009/2010 10 SK Prusinovice 1534 Bartošek Zdeněk SK Rusava 1
2009/2010 9 SK Prusinovice 1534 Slavia Kromeriz E 1
2009/2010 8 SK Prusinovice 1534 Daněk Marcel SK Milovice 1
2009/2010 7 SK Prusinovice 1534 Veselský Petr Spartak Hulín 1
2009/2010 6 SK Prusinovice 1534 Šín Daniel Sokol Holesov B 1
2009/2010 5 SK Prusinovice 1534 Heliš Miroslav MKS Holesov D 1475 1
2009/2010 4 SK Prusinovice 1534 Studený Karel TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1376 1
2009/2010 3 SK Prusinovice 1534 Koláček Stanislav SK Loukov 1538 1
2009/2010 1 SK Prusinovice 1534 Vaňhara Antonín Bystrice p h B 1