Hráč Staněk Petr

Staněk Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Staněk Petr
Oddíl: TJ Jiskra Jaroměř
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1911
Elo mezinárodní: 1900
ID: 13173
FIDE ID: 347540
Rok narození: 1982
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 7 Č TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 1906 1908 Horák Jan Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 1885 1833 ½
2017/2018 6 B TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 1900 1908 Drašnar Pavel ŠK Nové Město nad Metují, z. s. 1583 1523 1
2017/2018 5 Č TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 1900 1908 Vít Jaroslav ŠK Červený Kostelec B 1639 1576 1
2017/2018 11 B TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1893 1908 Kubec Jiří ŠK Česká Skalice 1805 1783 1
2017/2018 10 Č TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1907 1908 Horák Jan Panda Rychnov n. Kn. B 1950 1833 ½
2017/2018 9 Č TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1906 1908 Přibyl Jaroslav Slovan Broumov A 1941 1927 ½
2017/2018 8 B TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1906 1908 Dvořák Milan ŠK Dobruška 1813 1784 ½
2017/2018 6 B TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1900 1908 Klázar Václav ŠK Červený Kostelec A 1742 1732 1
2017/2018 5 Č TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1907 1908 Humlíček Vojtěch Sokol Hradec Králové A 1893 1919 ½
2017/2018 4 B TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1907 1908 Bednář Jiří PŠ TJ Náchod C 1895 1826 0
2017/2018 3 Č TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1907 1908 Krása Marek DDM Třebechovice p. O. B 1714 1699 ½
2017/2018 2 B TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1907 1908 Zikmund Jaroslav DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1825 1826 1
2017/2018 1 Č TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1904 1909 Palla Rostislav Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A 1630 1657 1
2017/2018 10 B TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1907 1908 Kabelka Ondřej ŠK AD Jičín B 2050 2048 0
2017/2018 9 Č TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1907 1908 Kořínek Pavel TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1958 1957 0
2017/2018 8 B TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1906 1908 Tichý Miroslav Slavia Hradec Králové C 2019 2019 ½
2017/2018 4 Č TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1907 1908 Novotný Jan TJ Náchod B 1938 1933 ½
2017/2018 2 Č TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1907 1908 Tejkal Lubomír Spartak Vrchlabí 2005 2007 ½
2017/2018 1 B TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1904 1909 Macháň Jan TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 2294 2286 0
2016/2017 10 B TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1845 1888 Dvořák Milan ŠK Dobruška 1782 1744 0
2016/2017 9 Č TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1845 1888 Velecký Vladimír ŠK Česká Skalice 1777 1789 1
2016/2017 8 B TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1845 1888 Matouš Lubomír DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1824 1801 ½
2016/2017 7 Č TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1845 1888 Brát Libor ŠK Červený Kostelec 1779 1787 ½
2016/2017 6 B TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1845 1888 Palla Rostislav Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A 1769 1786 1
2016/2017 3 B TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1845 1888 Splítek Luboš ŠK Lípa C 1762 1746 ½
2016/2017 2 Č TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1845 1888 Horák Jan Panda Rychnov n. Kn. B 1526 1457 0
2016/2017 1 B TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1845 1888 Pinkava Josef TJ Hronov B 1894 1885 0
2015/2016 11 Č TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 1845 1888 Sedláček Jan DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem 1869 1882 0
2015/2016 10 B TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 1845 1888 Tejkal Lubomír TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí A 2026 2042 ½
2015/2016 9 Č TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 1845 1888 Fuchs František TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem A 1949 1908 0
2015/2016 7 Č TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 1845 1888 Pochinkov Andrey ŠK AD Jičín D 2110 2090 0
2015/2016 5 Č TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 1845 1888 Jaeger Luděk TJ Sokol Hradec Králové A 2026 2031 ½
2015/2016 4 B TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 1845 1888 Tsapanidis Vasilis ŠK Lípa B 1777 1822 1
2015/2016 2 Č TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 1845 1888 Macháček Luděk Slovan Broumov A 1921 1938 ½
2015/2016 1 B TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 1845 1888 Kykal Zbyněk TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad A 1774 1773 ½
2015/2016 8 Č TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 1845 1888 Vizibla Roman Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1962 1965 ½
2015/2016 3 Č TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 1845 1888 Bažant Zdeněk Slovan Broumov B 1872 1796 ½
2015/2016 10 B TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1845 1888 Kuru Martin Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec 1928 1924 0
2015/2016 9 B TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1845 1888 Palla Rostislav Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou A 1769 1786 1
2015/2016 8 Č TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1845 1888 Hejzlar Zdeněk PŠ TJ Náchod C 1778 1781 1
2015/2016 7 B TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1845 1888 Čermák Miroslav ŠK Dobruška 1841 1842 0
2015/2016 6 Č TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1845 1888 Přibík Petr TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B 1940 1945 ½
2015/2016 5 B TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1845 1888 Chmelař Vítězslav DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A 1815 1842 0
2015/2016 4 Č TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1845 1888 Černý David TJ Hronov A 1889 1959 0
2015/2016 3 B TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1845 1888 Novotný Jan NIKI TJ Náchod B 1928 1936 ½
2015/2016 2 Č TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1845 1888 Slavík Libor DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem B 1833 1842 ½
2015/2016 1 B TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1845 1888 Novák Luděk ŠK Lípa C 1935 1924 0
2014/2015 11 Č TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1898 1900 Šedivý Martin TJ Jiskra Hořice 1942 1954 ½
2014/2015 10 B TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1898 1900 Bielavský Jiří TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 2048 2040 1
2014/2015 9 Č TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1898 1900 Pavlíček Miroslav DDM Třebechovice p. O. 2033 2054 ½
2014/2015 8 B TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1898 1900 Miler Jiří Slovan Broumov 2003 2013 0
2014/2015 7 Č TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1898 1900 Jüptner Jan TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 2355 2353 0
2014/2015 6 B TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1898 1900 Čáp Jaroslav TJ Hronov 1815 1812 ½
2014/2015 5 Č TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1898 1900 Kykal Vojtěch TJ Dvůr Králové n. L. 1906 1869 0
2014/2015 4 B TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1898 1900 Mojžíš Jan Sněžka TJ Náchod 2148 2143 0
2014/2015 3 Č TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1898 1900 Kožúšek Daniel ŠK AD Jičín D 2217 2195 0
2014/2015 2 B TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1898 1900 Prouza Pavel TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 1928 1974 ½
2014/2015 1 Č TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1898 1900 Rojíková Lenka ŠK Lípa B 2035 2086 ½
2014/2015 11 B TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 1898 1900 Novotný Josef Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 2121 2111 0
2014/2015 10 Č TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 1898 1900 Hejzlar Zdeněk PŠ TJ Náchod C 1835 1821 1
2014/2015 9 B TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 1898 1900 Novák Luděk ŠK Lípa C 1896 1893 ½
2014/2015 8 Č TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 1898 1900 Záruba Jaroslav Sokol Hradec Králové B 1846 1879 ½
2014/2015 7 B TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 1898 1900 Blažek Tomáš DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 1868 1874 ½
2014/2015 6 Č TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 1898 1900 Vizibla Roman Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou A 2004 2005 ½
2014/2015 5 B TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 1898 1900 Mojžíš Jan NIKI TJ Náchod B 2148 2143 ½
2014/2015 4 Č TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 1898 1900 Jonáš Vlastimil ŠK Dobruška 2094 2078 ½
2014/2015 3 B TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 1898 1900 Mádr Tomáš Jiskra Česká Skalice 1875 1927 1
2014/2015 2 Č TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 1898 1900 Kuru Martin Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec 1874 1888 0
2014/2015 1 Č TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 1898 1900 Krása Marek DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem B 1728 1719 ½
2013/2014 11 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1931 1936 Mádr Tomáš Jiskra Česká Skalice 2007 1986 1
2013/2014 9 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1931 1936 Bednář Jiří PŠ TJ Náchod C 1955 1918 1
2013/2014 8 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1931 1936 Miňovský Roman TJ Sokol Hradec Králové A 1962 1982 0
2013/2014 6 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1931 1936 Vizibla Roman TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 1993 2003 ½
2013/2014 5 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1931 1936 Pavlíček Miroslav ŠK Dobruška 1996 2029 0
2013/2014 3 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1931 1936 Erban Jiří TJ Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec 2061 2063 ½
2013/2014 2 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1931 1936 Žižka Jan TJ Sokol Vrchoviny 1892 1907 ½
2013/2014 11 B TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1931 1936 Kožúšek Daniel ŠK AD Jičín C 2085 2091 0
2013/2014 10 Č TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1931 1936 Semerák Pavel Sněžka TJ Náchod A 2026 2086 0
2013/2014 9 B TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1931 1936 Šmíd Jaroslav ŠK Lípa B 2042 2043 0
2013/2014 8 Č TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1931 1936 Štěpán Michal Slovan Broumov 2111 2110 0
2013/2014 7 B TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1931 1936 Gogela Jan TJ Hronov 1937 1939 0
2013/2014 6 Č TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1931 1936 Špaček Libor TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem 2203 2185 1
2013/2014 5 B TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1931 1936 Pultar Petr NIKI TJ Náchod B 1805 1833 ½
2013/2014 4 Č TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1931 1936 Zikmund Daniel ŠK Sobotka 2009, o.s. 1936 1922 0
2013/2014 3 B TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1931 1936 Matonoha Ctirad TJ Jiskra Hořice 2041 2059 ½
2013/2014 2 Č TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1931 1936 Back Tomáš TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 1880 1905 ½
2013/2014 1 Č TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1931 1936 Jonáš Vlastimil DDM Třebechovice p. Orebem 2085 2066 0
2012/2013 11 Č JISKRA JAROMĚŘ B 1899 1854 Pavlíček Miroslav ŠK DOBRUŠKA 2018 2060 0
2012/2013 10 B JISKRA JAROMĚŘ B 1899 1854 Slavík Libor DDM TŘEBECHOVICE POD OREBEM B 1860 1827 ½
2012/2013 9 Č JISKRA JAROMĚŘ B 1899 1854 Dvořák Eduard ŠO K a.s. KUNVALD A 1797 1714 1
2012/2013 8 B JISKRA JAROMĚŘ B 1899 1854 Kuru Martin SOKOL JUKOV ČERVENÝ KOSTELEC 1842 1830 0
2012/2013 6 B JISKRA JAROMĚŘ B 1899 1854 Hepnar David SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD C 1801 1790 ½
2012/2013 5 B JISKRA JAROMĚŘ B 1899 1854 Klíma David TJ SPARTAK RYCHNOV NAD KNĚŽNOU A 1813 1
2012/2013 4 Č JISKRA JAROMĚŘ B 1899 1854 Skalák Aleš TJ SOKOL VRCHOVINY A 1668 ½
2012/2013 3 B JISKRA JAROMĚŘ B 1899 1854 Matouš Lubomír DDM KOSTELEC NAD ORLICÍ A 1871 1825 1
2012/2013 2 Č JISKRA JAROMĚŘ B 1899 1854 Kubec Jiří JISKRA ČESKÁ SKALICE 1825 1
2012/2013 1 B JISKRA JAROMĚŘ B 1899 1854 Burdilák Milan P.Š. TJ NÁCHOD D 1769 1797 0
2012/2013 9 B TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 1899 1854 Charvát Václav ŠK Lípa E 1665 1678 1
2012/2013 8 Č TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 1899 1854 Široký Robert Sokol Dubenec 1559 1
2012/2013 7 B TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 1899 1854 Záruba Jaroslav TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B 1816 1866 1
2012/2013 6 Č TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 1899 1854 Langr Jiří ŠK ORTEX-RETA B Hradec Králové 1723 1752 1
2012/2013 5 B TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 1899 1854 Pražák Pavel ŠK Lípa F 1860 1838 ½
2012/2013 4 Č TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 1899 1854 Palij Lubomír TJ Sokol Hradec Králové C 1890 1917 ½
2012/2013 3 B TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 1899 1854 John Jiří TJ Jiskra Hořice C 1750 1773 ½
2012/2013 2 Č TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 1899 1854 Kratochvíl Jiří ŠK ORTEX-RETA C Hradec Králové 1708 1
2012/2013 1 Č TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 1899 1854 Pražák Matouš Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B 1759 1773 0
2011/2012 11 B JISKRA JAROMĚŘ B 1812 Divíšek Jiří SPARTAK RYCHNOV A 1665 1623 1
2011/2012 10 Č JISKRA JAROMĚŘ B 1812 Gregor Jiří ŠK DOBRUŠKA 1500 ½
2011/2012 9 B JISKRA JAROMĚŘ B 1812 Vágner Patrik SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD B 1739 1689 ½
2011/2012 6 Č JISKRA JAROMĚŘ B 1812 Kožúšek Slavomír KOSTELEC NAD ORLICÍ A 1800 1698 0
2011/2012 5 B JISKRA JAROMĚŘ B 1812 Jarkovský Václav TŘEBECHOVICE B 1663 1
2011/2012 2 Č JISKRA JAROMĚŘ B 1812 Čechovič Petr ČESKÁ SKALICE A 1000 1
2011/2012 1 B JISKRA JAROMĚŘ B 1812 Soukal Jiří TJ HRONOV B 1610 ½
2011/2012 8 Č Jaroměř C 1812 Štefan Jaroslav Horice C 1793 1822 0
2011/2012 7 B Jaroměř C 1812 Wagner Vojtěch ŠK Ortex-Reta B HK 1646 1844 ½
2011/2012 6 Č Jaroměř C 1812 Rozkovec Ludvík Slavia HK E 1749 1698 0
2011/2012 5 B Jaroměř C 1812 Nosek Jiří Sokol HK B 1706 1668 ½
2011/2012 4 Č Jaroměř C 1812 Charvát Václav SK Lipa E 1762 1724 0
2011/2012 3 B Jaroměř C 1812 Šolc Filip ŠK Ortex-Reta C HK 1290 1
2011/2012 2 Č Jaroměř C 1812 Pražák Matouš Nový Bydžov B 1804 1783 0
2011/2012 1 B Jaroměř C 1812 Volf Milan Dubenec 1727 1
2009/2010 5 Č TJ Sokol Postoupky C 1810 Mrhálek Ctirad TJ Sokol Pravcice 1640 ½
2009/2010 4 B TJ Sokol Postoupky C 1810 Krčmář Jan TJ Lutopecny-Merutky 1706 1
2008/2009 10 Č TJ Sokol Postoupky 1815 Jestříbek Martin ŠO Fatra–Slávia Napajedla 1512 1
2008/2009 8 Č TJ Sokol Postoupky 1815 Fusek Lukáš ŠK Staré Město E 1938 1
2008/2009 9 Č TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1815 Richter Michael TJ Sokol Postoupky C 1285 1
2008/2009 5 Č TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1815 Pálka Bronislav Spartak Uherský Brod 1473 0
2008/2009 4 B TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1815 Volčík Stanislav SK Boršice C 1790 1
2008/2009 3 B TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1815 Kunčar Stanislav TJ Vlčnov A 1804 ½
2008/2009 2 Č TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1815 Krejčí Petr ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1863 0
2008/2009 1 B TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1815 Petrášek Zdeněk TJ Mařatice 1661 ½
2007/2008 10 Č TJ Sokol Postoupky C 1815 Stašiak Josef TJ Sokol Kvasice 1685 1
2007/2008 8 Č TJ Sokol Postoupky C 1815 Dvořák Miroslav ŠK Loukov 1561 0
2007/2008 7 B TJ Sokol Postoupky C 1815 Turza Jaroslav SK Spartak Hulín 1516 1
2007/2008 6 Č TJ Sokol Postoupky C 1815 Krčmář Jan TJ Lutopecny-Měrůtky 1716 1
2007/2008 5 B TJ Sokol Postoupky C 1815 Blümel Michal Slavia Kroměříž C 1607 ½
2007/2008 4 Č TJ Sokol Postoupky C 1815 Šudřich Karel MKS Holešov C 1516 1
2007/2008 1 Č TJ Sokol Postoupky C 1815 Kucián Jaromír ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1676 1
2007/2008 9 Č TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1815 Jura Drahomír DK Kroměříž 1402 1
2007/2008 4 Č TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1815 Dobeš Vojtěch ŠK Staré Město F 1775 ½
2007/2008 2 Č TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1815 Stašiak Josef ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1685 ½
2006/2007 11 B Sokol Postoupky C 1781 Drápal Lumír ŠK Prusinovice 1764 ½
2006/2007 9 B Sokol Postoupky C 1781 Pospíšil Josef TJ Lutopecny-Měrůtky 1746 1
2006/2007 7 Č Sokol Postoupky C 1781 Žalčík Vincenc TJ Sokol Litenčice 1780 ½
2006/2007 6 B Sokol Postoupky C 1781 Hladil Ivo TJ Sokol Kvasice 1955 1
2006/2007 4 B Sokol Postoupky C 1781 Maňák Josef TJ Bystřice p. Host. B 1738 1
2006/2007 3 Č Sokol Postoupky C 1781 Krajcar Pavel MKS Holešov C 1729 1
2006/2007 1 Č Sokol Postoupky C 1781 Dvořák Miroslav ŠK Loukov 1587 1