Hráč Vaňhara Antonín

Vaňhara Antonín

User Pic
Jméno: Vaňhara Antonín
Oddíl: Bystřice p/H
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1345
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 34507
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1965
Třída rozhodčího: 2
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 7 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 0 1370 Pavelka František TJ Sokol Pravčice B 0 1471 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 0 1370 Kunc Miroslav SK EMKaD Holešov, z.s. C 1477 1518 0
2018/2019 5 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 0 1370 Vichlenda Milan ŠK Prusinovice 0 1725 0
2018/2019 4 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 0 1370 Vrzal Filip Sokol Postoupky C 1143 1231 0
2018/2019 3 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 0 1370 Plachý Josef Slavia Kroměříž E 1632 1557 0
2018/2019 2 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 0 1370 Hlobil Tomáš TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem C 0 1395 ½
2018/2019 1 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 0 1370 Dvořák Miroslav ŠK Loukov 0 1545 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ Bystřice p/H B 0 1399 Škarpich Petr TJ Bystřice p/H C 0 1105 0
2017/2018 8 TJ Bystřice p/H B 0 1399 Růdl Karel ŠK Loukov 0 1354 ½
2017/2018 7 TJ Bystřice p/H B 0 1399 Holuj Petr ŠK Holešov C 0 1557 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Bystřice p/H B 0 1399 Navrátilová Lenka Slavia Kroměříž E 1421 1398 0
2017/2018 5 TJ Bystřice p/H B 0 1399 Pavelka František TJ Sokol Pravčice B 0 1485 0
2017/2018 4 TJ Bystřice p/H B 0 1399 Holeš David TJ Sokol Morkovice B 0 1082 1
2017/2018 3 TJ Bystřice p/H B 0 1399 Drápal Lumír ŠK Prusinovice 0 1630 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ Bystřice p/H B 0 1399 Šváb Jakub SK EMKaD Holešov C 0 0 ½
2016/2017 11 TJ Bystřice p/H 1406 Vaverka Václav TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 1383 ½
2016/2017 10 TJ Bystřice p/H 1406 Fogaraši Viliam ŠK Milovice Hrad 1
2016/2017 8 TJ Bystřice p/H 1406 Sokol Litenčice 1
2016/2017 6 TJ Bystřice p/H 1406 Krajcar Zdeněk ŠK Holešov B 1614 ½
2016/2017 5 TJ Bystřice p/H 1406 Šico Petr SK Rusava 1521 ½
2016/2017 3 TJ Bystřice p/H 1406 Pavelka František TJ Sokol Pravčice 1462 ½
2016/2017 9 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1406 Kostka Michal Slavia Kroměříž E 1668 0
2016/2017 8 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1406 Vichlenda Milan ŠK Prusinovice 1739 0
2016/2017 7 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1406 Jura Drahomír TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1446 0
2016/2017 6 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1406 Sedláček Oldřich SK EMKaD Holešov B 1412 ½
2016/2017 5 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1406 Mrhálek Ctirad TJ Sokol Pravčice B 1650 0
2016/2017 4 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1406 Trávníček Jaroslav TJ Sokol Morkovice A 1801 1709 ½
2016/2017 3 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1406 Ondroušek Michal TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem C 1248 0
2016/2017 2 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1406 Krajcar Pavel ŠK Holešov C 1722 0
2016/2017 1 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1406 Zlámal Michal ŠK Loukov 1672 0
2015/2016 11 TJ BYSTŘICE POD HOSTÝNEM A 1406 Ochman Svatopluk SOKOL LITENČICE 1351 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ BYSTŘICE POD HOSTÝNEM A 1406 Procházka Vítězslav TJ SOKOL PRAVČICE 1350 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1406 Hromada Jiří ŠK Holešov C 1658 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1406 Hauschwitz David T. J. Sokol Morkovice 1442 ½
2015/2016 1 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1406 Hubík Petr Sokol Postoupky C 1585 0
2015/2016 7 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1406 Opluštil Pavel Sokol Postoupky C 1431 1387 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1406 Kučerka Miroslav ŠK Loukov 1559 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1406 Sokol Postoupky D 1
2015/2016 3 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1406 Vylíčil Adam T. J. Sokol Morkovice 1000 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1406 Vrbovský Tomáš SK EMKaD Holešov - B 1244 1275 1
2014/2015 9 TJ Bystřice p/H B 1395 Bubeníček Miroslav SK Spartak Hulín 1671 0
2014/2015 8 TJ Bystřice p/H B 1395 Opluštil David Junior Postoupky 1495 1624 0
2014/2015 7 TJ Bystřice p/H B 1395 Nedbal Josef ŠK Prusinovice B 1506 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Bystřice p/H B 1395 Studený Karel TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1428 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Bystřice p/H B 1395 Krajcar Pavel ŠK Holešov C 1707 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Bystřice p/H B 1395 Dvořák Miroslav ŠK Loukov 1490 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Bystřice p/H B 1395 Daněk Libor ŠK Milovice HRAD 2084 2035 0
2014/2015 2 Bystřice p. Hostýnem 1395 Tomčík Libor Val. Meziříčí 1949 0
2013/2014 8 TJ Bystřice p/H B 1388 Malinovský Karel Junior Postoupky 1600 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Bystřice p/H B 1388 Nedbal Josef ŠK Prusinovice B 1515 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Bystřice p/H B 1388 Kučerka Miroslav ŠK Loukov 1571 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Bystřice p/H B 1388 Machát Libor SK Rusava 1000 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Bystřice p/H B 1388 Opluštil Pavel Sokol Bezměrov 1382 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Bystřice p/H B 1388 Piskač Ondřej ŠK Milovice 1701 0
2013/2014 1 TJ Bystřice p/H B 1388 Voltner Čeněk SK EMKaD Holešov B 1391 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK Loukov 1401 Mach Milan ŠK Milovice 1000 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK Loukov 1401 Holeš David TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1000 1
2012/2013 7 ŠK Loukov 1401 Podmol Jaroslav SK Spartak Hulín 1000 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK Loukov 1401 Šico Robert SK Rusava 1490 0
2012/2013 5 ŠK Loukov 1401 Eliáš Matěj TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1100 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK Loukov 1401 Baštinec Libor TJ Sokol Postoupky D 1250 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK Loukov 1401 Škrabal Jan ŠK Milovice 1000 0
2012/2013 2 ŠK Loukov 1401 Šikl Jakub Slavia Kroměříž E 1100 1
2012/2013 1 ŠK Loukov 1401 Havránek Jan SK EMKaD Holešov B 1000 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1401 Polišenský Jan Junior Postoupky 1419 1401 0
2011/2012 11 TJ BYSTŘICE P.H. B 1418 Indrák Jiří ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1505 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ BYSTŘICE P.H. B 1418 Ryšavý Jindřich JUNIOR POSTOUPKY 1651 1549 0
2011/2012 8 TJ BYSTŘICE P.H. B 1418 Tobolík Martin ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1513 0
2011/2012 7 TJ BYSTŘICE P.H. B 1418 Ředina Petr ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1543 0
2011/2012 6 TJ BYSTŘICE P.H. B 1418 Foltýn Karel SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ D 1664 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ BYSTŘICE P.H. B 1418 Žáček Svatoslav SOKOL HOLEŠOV A 1652 0
2011/2012 4 TJ BYSTŘICE P.H. B 1418 Endlicher Milan SOKOL LITENČICE 1567 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ BYSTŘICE P.H. B 1418 Matyáš Stanislav ŠK LOUKOV 1472 0
2011/2012 2 TJ BYSTŘICE P.H. B 1418 Vaverka Václav LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1424 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ BYSTŘICE P.H. B 1418 Pospíšil Jaroslav TJ SOKOL KVASICE 1704 0
2010/2011 4 ŠK Loukov 1000 Rozkošný Milan TJ Sokol Pravčice 1435 1
2010/2011 3 ŠK Loukov 1000 Bartošek Zdeněk SK Rusava 1100 ½
2010/2011 11 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1000 Košata Jiří Sokol Holešov A 1523 1
2010/2011 9 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1000 Navrátil Marek Junior Postoupky 1774 0
2010/2011 8 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1000 Indrák Jiří ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1511 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1000 Tobolík Martin ŠK Prusinovice 1505 0
2010/2011 6 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1000 Štolfa Petr TJ Sokol Morkovice A 1586 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1000 Vaverka Václav TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 1436 ½
2010/2011 4 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1000 Kostka Michal Slavia Kroměříž D 1614 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1000 Novák Miroslav ŠK Holešov C 1584 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1000 Pospíšil Jaroslav TJ SOKOL Kvasice 1737 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1000 Zavadil Filip ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1250 ½
2009/2010 10 Bystrice p h B Rakušan Miroslav Junior Postoupky 1464 1
2009/2010 9 Bystrice p h B SK Rusava 1
2009/2010 8 Bystrice p h B Slavia Kromeriz E 1
2009/2010 7 Bystrice p h B Škrabal Jan SK Milovice 0
2009/2010 6 Bystrice p h B Turza Jaroslav Spartak Hulín 1535 ½
2009/2010 5 Bystrice p h B Tomeček Marián Sokol Holesov B ½
2009/2010 4 Bystrice p h B Heliš Miroslav MKS Holesov D 1475 1
2009/2010 3 Bystrice p h B TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1
2009/2010 2 Bystrice p h B Kuběja Josef SK Loukov 1
2009/2010 1 Bystrice p h B Mlčák Bohumil SK Prusinovice 1534 0
2007/2008 10 TJ Bystřice p/H TJ Sokol Morkovice 1