Hráč Zmeškal Karel

Zmeškal Karel

User Pic
Jméno: Zmeškal Karel
Oddíl: HYDRO-EKO Prusinovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1589
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 26029
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1934
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2016/2017 7 ŠK Prusinovice 1605 Mařák Jakub SK EMKaD Holešov B 1185 1176 ½
2016/2017 6 ŠK Prusinovice 1605 Pecháček Jaroslav TJ Sokol Pravčice B 1378 1
2016/2017 4 ŠK Prusinovice 1605 Hlobil Tomáš TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem C 1000 ½
2016/2017 3 ŠK Prusinovice 1605 Hlobil Ivan ŠK Holešov C 1425 1
2015/2016 11 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1605 Zapletal Bruno TJ SOKOL PRAVČICE 1507 0
2015/2016 10 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1605 Svobodník Milan ŠK MILOVICE HRAD 1672 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1605 Bednařík Vratislav TJ SOKOL KVASICE 1607 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1605 Botek Ludvík SK EMKAD HOLEŠOV A 1618 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1605 Bílek Miroslav SK RUSAVA 1527 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1605 Krajcar Zdeněk ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1614 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1605 Dvorník Pavel TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1744 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1605 Pecl Jaroslav TJ BYSTŘICE POD HOSTÝNEM A 1807 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1605 Indrák Jiří ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1516 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1605 Šiška Alois ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1672 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Prusinovice B 1615 Tomeček Marián SK EMKaD Holešov B 1385 1385 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Prusinovice B 1615 Navrátil Michal TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1360 1
2014/2015 11 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1615 Kejnar Jaroslav SOKOL MORKOVICE 1583 0
2014/2015 10 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1615 Březovják Štěpán ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1578 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1615 Pecháček Tomáš SOKOL PRAVČICE 1303 1438 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1615 Nezdařil Vlastimil ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1476 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1615 Žáček Svatoslav ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1687 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1615 Štencel Karel SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ D 1817 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1615 Bednařík Vratislav SOKOL KVASICE 1465 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1615 Pospíšil Lukáš TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1104 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1615 Machát Libor SK RUSAVA 1000 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1615 Kadlík Libor SOKOL LITENČICE 1321 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1615 Večeřa Pavel SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1464 1487 ½
2013/2014 11 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1587 Šebestík Roman ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1510 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1587 Ovečka Miroslav SOKOL LITENČICE 1633 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1587 Piskač Ondřej SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1701 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1587 Navrátilová Lenka SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ E 1323 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1587 Studený Karel SOKOL MORKOVICE 1402 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1587 Hubík Petr SOKOL PRAVČICE 1564 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1587 Holuj Petr ŠK HOLEŠOV C 1541 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1587 Bednařík Vratislav SOKOL KVASICE 1481 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1587 Bisaha Julius TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1502 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1587 Březovják Štěpán ŠK SULIMOV 1588 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Prusinovice B 1587 Dvořák Miroslav ŠK Loukov 1528 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK Prusinovice B 1587 Bubeníček Miroslav SK Spartak Hulín 1658 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Prusinovice B 1587 Sedlák Miroslav TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1100 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Prusinovice B 1587 Ševčák Miroslav SK Rusava 1668 ½
2012/2013 11 TJ Prusinovice 1604 Stašiak Josef Sokol Kvasice 1669 ½
2012/2013 10 TJ Prusinovice 1604 Petr Zdeněk TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1705 0
2012/2013 9 TJ Prusinovice 1604 Mrhálek Ctirad TJ Sokol Pravčice 1655 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ Prusinovice 1604 Bártek Jan ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1871 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Prusinovice 1604 Opluštil Vladimír Junior Postoupky 1864 1855 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Prusinovice 1604 Foltýn Karel ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1662 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Prusinovice 1604 Žák Alois Sokol Litenčice 1663 0
2012/2013 4 TJ Prusinovice 1604 Dvorník Pavel TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 1759 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Prusinovice 1604 Ploch Petr SK EMKaD Holešov A 1833 1807 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Prusinovice 1604 Pavlík František T.J. Sokol Morkovice 1716 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Prusinovice 1604 Žáček Svatoslav ŠK Holešov C 1677 ½
2011/2012 9 Slavia Kroměříž C 1632 Stuchlý Ondřej ŠK Staré Město F 1678 1802 0
2011/2012 11 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1632 Štolfa Petr T.J. SOKOL MORKOVICE A 1597 0
2011/2012 10 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1632 Večeřa Pavel JUNIOR POSTOUPKY 1374 0
2011/2012 9 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1632 Prokopec Zdeněk ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1619 1712 ½
2011/2012 7 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1632 Štencel Karel SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ D 1808 0
2011/2012 6 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1632 Petřivalský Jiří SOKOL HOLEŠOV A 1599 ½
2011/2012 5 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1632 Endlicher Milan SOKOL LITENČICE 1567 0
2011/2012 3 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1632 Králíček Filip LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1000 1
2011/2012 2 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1632 Bednařík Vratislav TJ SOKOL KVASICE 1490 1
2011/2012 1 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1632 Nezdařil Vlastimil ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1496 1
2010/2011 8 Slavia Kroměříž C 1627 Marek Jiří ŠK Staré Město F 1810 ½
2010/2011 5 Slavia Kroměříž C 1627 Novotný Michal ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1674 ½
2010/2011 3 Slavia Kroměříž C 1627 Richter Michael TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1572 ½
2010/2011 1 Slavia Kroměříž C 1627 Náplava Michal TJ Polešovice 1692 0
2010/2011 11 ŠK Prusinovice 1627 Trávníček Jaroslav TJ Sokol Morkovice A 1596 ½
2010/2011 9 ŠK Prusinovice 1627 Kostka Michal Slavia Kroměříž D 1614 ½
2010/2011 8 ŠK Prusinovice 1627 Dvořák Eduard ŠK Holešov C 1596 1
2010/2011 7 ŠK Prusinovice 1627 Petr Zdeněk TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1687 ½
2010/2011 6 ŠK Prusinovice 1627 Rozsypálek Milan ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1607 ½
2010/2011 5 ŠK Prusinovice 1627 Janík Libor Sokol Holešov A 1465 ½
2010/2011 4 ŠK Prusinovice 1627 Nesvadba Antonín Sokol Litenčice 1625 1
2010/2011 3 ŠK Prusinovice 1627 Richter Michael Junior Postoupky 1572 ½
2010/2011 2 ŠK Prusinovice 1627 Šebestík Roman ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1458 ½
2010/2011 1 ŠK Prusinovice 1627 Pospíšil Jaroslav TJ SOKOL Kvasice 1737 ½
2009/2010 11 SK Prusinovice 1630 Navrátil Marek Junior Postoupky 1452 0
2009/2010 10 SK Prusinovice 1630 Ševčák Miroslav SK Rusava 1564 0
2009/2010 9 SK Prusinovice 1630 Kostka Michal Slavia Kromeriz E 1621 1
2009/2010 8 SK Prusinovice 1630 Havlík Karel SK Milovice 1
2009/2010 7 SK Prusinovice 1630 Bubeníček Miroslav Spartak Hulín 1648 0
2009/2010 6 SK Prusinovice 1630 Janík Libor Sokol Holesov B 0
2009/2010 5 SK Prusinovice 1630 Krajcar Pavel MKS Holesov D 1725 ½
2009/2010 4 SK Prusinovice 1630 Navrátil Michal TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1340 ½
2009/2010 3 SK Prusinovice 1630 Kučerka Miroslav SK Loukov 1588 1
2009/2010 1 SK Prusinovice 1630 Valenta Josef Bystrice p h B 1635 0
2009/2010 11 Slavia Kromeriz D 1630 Kunc Miroslav TJ Sokol Holesov 1437 ½
2009/2010 10 Slavia Kromeriz D 1630 Dvořák Eduard MKS Holesov C 1578 ½
2009/2010 9 Slavia Kromeriz D 1630 Březovják Štěpán SK RAPOS Sulimov 1556 ½
2009/2010 8 Slavia Kromeriz D 1630 Kociňák Rostislav TJ Sokol Morkovice 1592 ½
2009/2010 6 Slavia Kromeriz D 1630 Novák Zdeněk TJ Bystrice p. Host. 1636 1
2009/2010 5 Slavia Kromeriz D 1630 Šebestík Roman SO TJ Zborovice B 1443 1
2009/2010 4 Slavia Kromeriz D 1630 Jánek Jiří Slavia Kromeriz C 1873 ½
2009/2010 3 Slavia Kromeriz D 1630 Hubík Petr TJ Sokol Pravcice 1631 0
2009/2010 2 Slavia Kromeriz D 1630 Krčmář Václav TJ Lutopecny-Merutky 1760 1
2009/2010 1 Slavia Kromeriz D 1630 Zajíček Roman TJ Sokol Postoupky C 1705 1
2007/2008 11 TJ Sokol Postoupky C 1600 Liška Petr TJ Sokol Holešov 1574 1
2007/2008 10 TJ Sokol Postoupky C 1600 Bednařík Vratislav TJ Sokol Kvasice 1582 ½
2007/2008 9 TJ Sokol Postoupky C 1600 Roček Vladimír TJ Bystřice p/H 1738 1
2007/2008 8 TJ Sokol Postoupky C 1600 Kučera František ŠK Loukov 1539 1
2007/2008 7 TJ Sokol Postoupky C 1600 Roháčková Eliška SK Spartak Hulín 1
2007/2008 6 TJ Sokol Postoupky C 1600 Krčmář Václav TJ Lutopecny-Měrůtky 1768 0
2007/2008 5 TJ Sokol Postoupky C 1600 Malinovský Karel Slavia Kroměříž C 1602 ½
2007/2008 4 TJ Sokol Postoupky C 1600 Rafaja Marek MKS Holešov C 1592 ½
2007/2008 3 TJ Sokol Postoupky C 1600 Koláček Petr TJ Sokol Morkovice 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Sokol Postoupky C 1600 Zehnula Otakar TJ Sokol Litenčice 1611 ½
2007/2008 1 TJ Sokol Postoupky C 1600 Indrák Jiří ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1344 1
2006/2007 11 ŠK Prusinovice 1628 Ryšavý Jan Sokol Postoupky C 1435 ½
2006/2007 10 ŠK Prusinovice 1628 Hlisnikovský Ivo TJ Sokol Litenčice 1690 0
2006/2007 9 ŠK Prusinovice 1628 Bednařík Vratislav TJ Sokol Kvasice 1625 ½
2006/2007 8 ŠK Prusinovice 1628 Březovják Štěpán ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1578 ½
2006/2007 7 ŠK Prusinovice 1628 Hrdý Josef TJ Bystřice p. Host. B 1803 0
2006/2007 6 ŠK Prusinovice 1628 Šudřich Karel MKS Holešov C 1491 0
2006/2007 5 ŠK Prusinovice 1628 Látal Stanislav Sokol Postoupky B 1803 0
2006/2007 4 ŠK Prusinovice 1628 Matyáš Stanislav ŠK Loukov 1460 ½
2006/2007 3 ŠK Prusinovice 1628 Plachý Josef Slavia Kroměříž D 1610 1
2006/2007 2 ŠK Prusinovice 1628 Sedláček Oldřich TJ Sokol Holešov 1464 1
2006/2007 1 ŠK Prusinovice 1628 Krčmář Václav TJ Lutopecny-Měrůtky 1758 0