Hráč Kodys Stanislav

Kodys Stanislav

User Pic
Jméno: Kodys Stanislav
Oddíl: TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1741
Elo mezinárodní: 1729
ID: 2449
FIDE ID: 351423
Rok narození: 1943
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1737 1754 Slavětínský Jaroslav Spartak Pelhřimov A 1987 1972 0
2018/2019 8 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1760 1754 Vala Filip ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2165 2167 0
2018/2019 7 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1760 1754 Hrad Robert Gambit Jihlava B 1768 1757 0
2018/2019 6 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1770 1754 Fiala Zdeněk ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A 1953 1956 0
2018/2019 4 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1790 1753 Klubal Jiří ŠK TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1799 1889 0
2018/2019 2 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1795 1753 Bukáček Lubomír Gambit Jihlava A 2119 2119 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1780 1753 Fišar Josef TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2105 2106 ½
2017/2018 7 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1784 1779 Vondra Aleš Gambit Jihlava B 1714 1712 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1779 1779 Svíženský Luboš ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1940 1933 0
2017/2018 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1779 1779 Kříž Vojtěch TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1718 1712 1
2017/2018 4 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1780 1779 Hodač Pavel TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2076 2040 0
2017/2018 3 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1780 1779 Janák Josef Spartak Velké Meziříčí 1869 1859 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1780 1779 Med Ladislav TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1802 1799 0
2017/2018 1 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 0 1719 Brož Pavel ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A 1838 1823 ½
2016/2017 9 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1780 1779 Procházka Petr Gambit Jihlava C 1877 1877 ½
2016/2017 8 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1784 1779 Karban Vlastimil SŠK Cejle 2107 2053 ½
2016/2017 6 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1779 1779 Pavlíček Robert TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1963 1970 0
2016/2017 4 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1780 1779 Miřátský Petr Spartak Pelhřimov B 1677 1728 0
2016/2017 3 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1780 1779 Zelený Tomáš ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1747 1767 1
2016/2017 2 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1780 1779 Provazník Ivo ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1815 1879 0
2016/2017 1 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 0 1719 Brož Pavel ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B 1838 1823 ½
2016/2017 7 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou E 1725 Daniel Jan ŠK DDM Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 1489 ½
2016/2017 4 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s. B 1725 Zelený Tomáš ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1238 1
2015/2016 11 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1725 Straka Miloslav TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1745 ½
2015/2016 10 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1725 Homolková Ivana ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou C 1605 1615 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1725 Cháb Ondřej SŠK Cejle 1779 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1725 Alinger Jiří TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1548 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1725 Ježek Zdeněk TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1897 1840 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1725 Bachan Lukáš ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1842 1874 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1725 Vyhnanovský Petr Silko Gambit Jihlava D 1693 1739 ½
2014/2015 10 TJ Zďár nad Sázavou "C" 1749 Pavlíček Robert Jiskra Humpolec "B" 2004 1992 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ Zďár nad Sázavou "C" 1749 Hrad Robert Silko Gambit Jihlava "D" 1733 1754 0
2014/2015 7 TJ Zďár nad Sázavou "C" 1749 Volanin Jaromír ŠK Světlá n.Sáz. "C" 1690 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Zďár nad Sázavou "C" 1749 Hruška Ondřej TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1931 1875 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Zďár nad Sázavou "C" 1749 Koubek Radim TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "C" 1784 ½
2013/2014 11 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "C" 1770 Sedlák Jiří Jiskra Humpolec "B" 1753 1735 ½
2013/2014 10 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "C" 1770 Med Ladislav TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1817 1818 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "C" 1770 Slavík Pavel TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "C" 1628 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "C" 1770 Skořepa Jakub Gambit Jihlava "C" 1804 1868 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "C" 1770 Cháb Ondřej SŠK Cejle 1783 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "C" 1770 Linhart Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "C" 1640 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "C" 1770 Štukheil Martin ŠK Světlá nad Sáz. B 1906 1895 0
2013/2014 1 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "C" 1770 Mezlík Stanislav ŠK Caissa Třebíč "C" 1890 1856 0
2012/2013 9 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1764 Nedoma Michal Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1813 1853 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1764 Vojtěch Ladislav ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč B 2066 2073 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1764 Paulík Václav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1892 1886 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1764 Svoboda Ivo TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2005 2020 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1764 Bendl Hynek TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 2023 1983 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1764 Štukheil Martin ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 1890 1881 0
2012/2013 9 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "C" 1764 Bazala Vladimír ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč "D" 1830 1760 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "C" 1764 Skula Jindřich Spartak Velká Bíteš 1657 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "C" 1764 Procházka Jaroslav ŠK Světlá n.Sáz. "B" 1751 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "C" 1764 Rozvoda Viktor Jiskra Humpolec "A" 1595 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'B' 1748 Bilka Jozef Sportovní šachový klub Cejle 1523 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'B' 1748 Tellinger Jaroslav ŠK Caissa SPEDQUICK Třebíč 'E' 1618 1
2011/2012 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'B' 1748 Fousek Jiří SFIALA Gambit Jihlava 'C' 1701 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'B' 1748 Valeš Tomáš Spartak Velká Bíteš 1000 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'B' 1748 Strádal Pavel Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1482 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'B' 1748 Brož David TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1623 1
2010/2011 8 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'B' 1738 Skořepa Jan Sokol Bedřichov 'C' 1250 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'B' 1738 Pelán Jan ŠK DDM Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 1386 ½
2010/2011 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'B' 1738 Kovács Ivan ŠK Caissa Třebíč 'D' 1000 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'B' 1738 Bílek Miroslav SFiala Gambit Jihlava 'C' 1682 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'B' 1738 Sukaný Albert TJ Spartak Třebíč 1555 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'B' 1738 Šikula Vít ŠK DDM Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 1000 1
2010/2011 9 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1738 Alinger Jiří TJ Spartak Pelhřimov C 1480 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1738 Velc Luděk Sport.šachový klub Cejle B 1565 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1738 Doktorová Alice TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D 1468 1
2009/2010 8 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'C' 1749 Seidl Štěpán Sokol Bedřichov 'B' 1983 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'C' 1749 Krondráf Karel ŠK DDM Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 2200 0
2009/2010 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'C' 1749 Mrazík Tomáš TJ Spartak Třebíč 'B' 1868 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'C' 1749 Svoboda František ŠK Caissa ETIMEX Třebíč 'D' 1626 ½
2009/2010 3 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'C' 1749 Varró Petr Sokol Bedřichov 'B' 1883 0
2009/2010 1 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'C' 1749 Krondráf Karel ŠK DDM Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 2200 0
2008/2009 3 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1751 Štefek Petr Gordic Jihlava C 1448 1
2008/2009 1 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1751 Novotný Leoš TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1712 0
2008/2009 10 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1751 Kubíček Filip TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1480 0
2008/2009 8 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1751 Velc Luděk Sport. šachový klub Cejle A 1549 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1751 Brodina Karel TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1960 ½
2008/2009 6 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1751 Valek Miloš Spartak Pelhřimov B 1700 0
2008/2009 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1751 Mikšů Vojtěch TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1618 1
2008/2009 4 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1751 Procházka Jaroslav ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou B 1736 ½
2008/2009 2 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1751 Brodina Karel TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1960 ½
2007/2008 11 TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou B 1776 Pokorný Rudolf TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava A 1530 ½
2007/2008 10 TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou B 1776 Chvastek Tomáš SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A ½
2007/2008 9 TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou B 1776 Holata Miroslav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1790 0
2007/2008 4 TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou B 1776 Mrazík Tomáš Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1699 ½
2007/2008 10 TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou C 1776 Štancl Vladimír Gordic Jihlava C 1820 ½
2007/2008 9 TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou C 1776 Slavětínský Jaroslav TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1781 ½
2007/2008 8 TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou C 1776 Mareš Vlastimil ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. B 1717 0
2007/2008 7 TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou C 1776 Brodina Karel TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1961 ½
2007/2008 6 TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou C 1776 Novák Radek TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1498 ½
2007/2008 5 TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou C 1776 Štancl Vladimír Gordic Jihlava C 1820 0
2007/2008 4 TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou C 1776 Hruška Josef TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1859 0
2007/2008 3 TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou C 1776 Procházka Jaroslav ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. B 1751 1
2007/2008 2 TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou C 1776 Paulík Václav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1840 1
2007/2008 1 TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou C 1776 Linhart Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1518 ½
2006/2007 10 TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou C 1772 Veselý Jiří Gordic Jihlava C 1633 1
2006/2007 8 TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou C 1772 Mareš Vlastimil ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá nad Sázavou B 1736 ½
2006/2007 7 TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou C 1772 Machala Miroslav TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1770 ½
2006/2007 6 TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou C 1772 Pařil Vladimír Sokol Jámy A 1524 1
2006/2007 5 TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou C 1772 Štancl Vladimír Gordic Jihlava C 1859 ½
2006/2007 4 TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou C 1772 Hruška Josef TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1795 ½
2006/2007 3 TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou C 1772 Mareš Vlastimil ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá nad Sázavou B 1736 ½
2006/2007 2 TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou C 1772 Machala Miroslav TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1770 ½
2006/2007 1 TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou C 1772 Kunc Jaroslav Sokol Jámy A 1555 ½
2005/2006 7 Žďas Žďár nad Sáz. A 1800 Šimon Adam TJ Jiskra Havl. Brod B 1250 0
2005/2006 4 Žďas Žďár nad Sáz. A 1800 Totka Miroslav Žďas Žďár nad Sáz. B 1
2005/2006 10 Zdar n.S. C 1800 Slavětínský Jaroslav Pelhrimov B 1743 0
2005/2006 9 Zdar n.S. C 1800 Machala Miroslav Humpolec 1784 ½
2005/2006 8 Zdar n.S. C 1800 Štancl Vladimír Gordic C 1846 0
2005/2006 7 Zdar n.S. C 1800 Vyhnanovský Petr Sokol Bedrichov B 1768 1
2005/2006 6 Zdar n.S. C 1800 Mareček Jaroslav Cejle 1664 ½
2005/2006 5 Zdar n.S. C 1800 Med Ladislav Pelhrimov B 1800 0
2005/2006 3 Zdar n.S. C 1800 Štancl Vladimír Gordic C 1846 ½
2005/2006 2 Zdar n.S. C 1800 Dechtěrenko Filip Sokol Bedrichov B 1701 ½
2005/2006 1 Zdar n.S. C 1800 Velc Radovan Cejle ½
2004/2005 11 Žďas Žďár n/Sáz. C 1806 Koubek Radim Sp. Pelhřimov A 1800 ½
2004/2005 8 Žďas Žďár n/Sáz. C 1806 Mezlík Stanislav JE Dukovany A 1813 0
2004/2005 7 Žďas Žďár n/Sáz. C 1806 Rosecký Jan Jiskra Havl.Brod A 1982 ½
2004/2005 5 Žďas Žďár n/Sáz. C 1806 Bína Josef 1.ŠK Jihlava A 2074 0
2004/2005 4 Žďas Žďár n/Sáz. C 1806 Obůrka Vladislav Žďas Žďár n/Sáz. B 1831 ½
2004/2005 2 Žďas Žďár n/Sáz. C 1806 Strádal Jaroslav MC Softw. Humpolec 1810 ½
2004/2005 1 Žďas Žďár n/Sáz. C 1806 Kozlíček Lubomír Gambit Jihlava A 2147 0
2003/2004 11 Žďár C 1798 Mezlík Stanislav Dukovany A 1806 ½
2003/2004 10 Žďár C 1798 Němcová Kristýna Pelhřimov A 1808 ½
2003/2004 9 Žďár C 1798 Jurek Miroslav Bedřichov A 1980 0
2003/2004 8 Žďár C 1798 Paulík Václav Havlíčkův Brod B 1847 1
2003/2004 7 Žďár C 1798 Krátký Petr Náměšť n.Osl.B 1929 0
2003/2004 5 Žďár C 1798 Královský Martin Gambit Jihlava A 2006 ½
2003/2004 4 Žďár C 1798 Kincl Libor Velká Bíteš 1859 ½
2003/2004 1 Žďár C 1798 Nedoma Michal Velké Meziříčí A 1900 ½