Hráč Roštinský Miroslav

Roštinský Miroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Roštinský Miroslav
Oddíl: ŠK 64 Brno
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1830
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 1970
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1942
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2012/2013 6 ŠK 64 C 1816 Janků Michal ŠK Vinohrady B 1405 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK 64 C 1816 Nývlt Zdeněk Vojenská akademie 1841 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK 64 C 1816 Kacálek Tomáš ŠK Bystrc Oilers B 1788 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK 64 C 1816 Kuchařík Jan Moravská Slávia C 1843 1855 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠK 64 C 1816 Havlát Stanislav Moravská Slávia D 1688 ½
2011/2012 11 SK 64 Brno C 1823 Plch Radim DM Kláterského 1000 1
2011/2012 10 SK 64 Brno C 1823 Polák Zdeněk Lokomotiva Brno J 1564 ½
2011/2012 7 SK 64 Brno C 1823 Fojt Leoš Duras BVK Brno E 1790 ½
2011/2012 6 SK 64 Brno C 1823 Vaculíková Renáta Univerzita Brno 1843 ½
2011/2012 5 SK 64 Brno C 1823 Brauner Radek Vojenská akademie 1784 ½
2011/2012 4 SK 64 Brno C 1823 Lisik Miroslav Lokomotiva Brno H 1647 0
2011/2012 3 SK 64 Brno C 1823 Kuchařík Jan Moravská Slávia C 1805 ½
2011/2012 2 SK 64 Brno C 1823 Rumian Karel Moravská Slávia D 1678 1
2011/2012 1 SK 64 Brno C 1823 Kacálek Tomáš Bystrc Oilers B 1790 1
2010/2011 11 ŠK 64 Brno C 1804 Spáčil Stanislav Lokomotiva Brno J 1714 ½
2010/2011 10 ŠK 64 Brno C 1804 Lisik Miroslav Lokomotiva Brno H 1656 1
2010/2011 9 ŠK 64 Brno C 1804 Effenberger Adam Lokomotiva Brno I 1648 1
2010/2011 7 ŠK 64 Brno C 1804 Glacner Karel ŠK Bystrc Oilers B 1657 1
2010/2011 5 ŠK 64 Brno C 1804 Brauner Radek Vojenská akademie 1783 ½
2010/2011 4 ŠK 64 Brno C 1804 Rumian Karel Moravská Slávia Brno C 1667 1
2010/2011 3 ŠK 64 Brno C 1804 Stříbrný Rostislav Moravská Slávia Brno D 1675 1
2010/2011 2 ŠK 64 Brno C 1804 Brychta Jan Univerzita Brno 1639 1
2010/2011 1 ŠK 64 Brno C 1804 Věžník Michael ŠK Duras BVK Kr. Pole E 1872 0
2009/2010 11 ŠK 64 C 1801 Prokeš Karel Vojenská akademie 1738 ½
2009/2010 10 ŠK 64 C 1801 Pelikán Jaromír Lokomotiva I 1706 1
2009/2010 9 ŠK 64 C 1801 Mazanec Jan Lokomotiva J 1769 ½
2009/2010 7 ŠK 64 C 1801 Strnad Ondřej Duras BVK E 1744 1
2009/2010 6 ŠK 64 C 1801 Svíženský Luboš Vinohrady B 1950 ½
2009/2010 5 ŠK 64 C 1801 Bednařík Radomír Bystrc Oilers B 1821 0
2009/2010 3 ŠK 64 C 1801 Havlát Stanislav Moravská Slávia D 1665 1
2009/2010 2 ŠK 64 C 1801 Maršálek Bohumil Moravská Slávia C 1771 0
2009/2010 1 ŠK 64 C 1801 Krejčí Zdeněk Duras BVK F 1302 1
2008/2009 11 ŠK 64 C 1811 Hudec Josef Lokomotiva J 1598 1
2008/2009 10 ŠK 64 C 1811 Smolka Bohumír Lokomotiva K 1532 1
2008/2009 9 ŠK 64 C 1811 Pelikán Karel Duras BVK E 1718 0
2008/2009 8 ŠK 64 C 1811 Kejduš Radomír Moravská Slávia D 1000 1
2008/2009 5 ŠK 64 C 1811 Kacálek Tomáš Průkopník-Petria B 1756 ½
2008/2009 4 ŠK 64 C 1811 Weber Tomáš Univerzita 1492 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK 64 C 1811 Maršálek Bohumil Moravská Slávia C 1720 ½
2008/2009 2 ŠK 64 C 1811 Hladký Milan Lokomotiva I 1636 ½
2008/2009 1 ŠK 64 C 1811 Halámka Radek Lokomotiva H 1719 ½
2007/2008 10 ŠK 64 Brno C 1826 Ševčíková Marie Duras BVK Brno F 1605 ½
2007/2008 9 ŠK 64 Brno C 1826 Nekvapil Zdeněk Moravská Slávia C 1782 ½
2007/2008 8 ŠK 64 Brno C 1826 Češek Liboslav Lokomotiva Brno H 1924 ½
2007/2008 7 ŠK 64 Brno C 1826 Petlan Ivan Lokomotiva Brno I 1997 0
2007/2008 6 ŠK 64 Brno C 1826 Žitný Petr Vojenská akademie 1955 0
2007/2008 5 ŠK 64 Brno C 1826 Chmelíček Bronislav Duras BVK Brno E 1974 ½
2007/2008 3 ŠK 64 Brno C 1826 Kleiber Karel Univerzita Brno 1495 1
2007/2008 1 ŠK 64 Brno C 1826 Bednařík Radomír Petria-Průkopník B 1831 0
2006/2007 11 ŠK 64 C 1796 Páral Adam Vinohrady B 1886 ½
2006/2007 10 ŠK 64 C 1796 Čiháček Karel Průkopník B 1766 1
2006/2007 8 ŠK 64 C 1796 Štembera Jaroslav Lokomotiva K 1669 ½
2006/2007 7 ŠK 64 C 1796 Spáčil Stanislav Lokomotiva J 1698 1
2006/2007 6 ŠK 64 C 1796 Češek Liboslav Lokomotiva H 2005 ½
2006/2007 5 ŠK 64 C 1796 Nekvapil Zdeněk Moravská Slávia D 1817 1
2006/2007 3 ŠK 64 C 1796 Dittrich Jiří Moravská Slávia C 1752 1
2006/2007 2 ŠK 64 C 1796 Malý Rudolf Duras E 1763 ½
2005/2006 11 ŠK 64 C 1785 Prokeš Karel Vojenská akademie 1767 ½
2005/2006 10 ŠK 64 C 1785 Hanák Emil Lokomotiva H 2039 ½
2005/2006 9 ŠK 64 C 1785 Petlan Ivan Lokomotiva I 1992 0
2005/2006 8 ŠK 64 C 1785 Koukolík Antonín Lokomotiva J 1564 1
2005/2006 7 ŠK 64 C 1785 Veverka Radoslav Lokomotiva K 1000 0
2005/2006 6 ŠK 64 C 1785 Fabián Jindřich Průkopník B 1714 ½
2005/2006 5 ŠK 64 C 1785 Nekvapil Zdeněk Moravská Slávia C 1775 1
2005/2006 4 ŠK 64 C 1785 Skála Přemysl TJ Vinohrady B 1719 ½
2005/2006 2 ŠK 64 C 1785 Malý Rudolf Duras BVK G 1781 ½
2005/2006 1 ŠK 64 C 1785 Němec Miroslav ŠK 64 D 1515 1