Hráč Rumian Karel

Rumian Karel

User Pic
Jméno: Rumian Karel
Oddíl: Moravská Slavia Brno
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1615
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 6877
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1948
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 10 Moravská Slávia "D" 0 1615 Skoumal Radek DM Klášterského "B" 1449 1316 1
2019/2020 9 Moravská Slávia "D" 0 1615 Baťa Jiří Lokomotiva "H" 1593 1590 ½
2019/2020 8 Moravská Slávia "D" 0 1615 Beer František Vojenská akademie 0 1850 0
2019/2020 7 Moravská Slávia "D" 0 1615 Vachek Jiří Lokomotiva "G" 1785 1719 ½
2019/2020 6 Moravská Slávia "D" 0 1615 Karafiát Vojtěch Duras "E" 1179 1208 1
2019/2020 5 Moravská Slávia "D" 0 1615 Korytár Štefan DM Klášterského "A" 0 0 0
2019/2020 4 Moravská Slávia "D" 0 1615 Dufek Martin VSK Univerzita "C" 1809 1728 ½
2019/2020 3 Moravská Slávia "D" 0 1615 Ott Richard Bystrc Oilers "B" 0 0 0
2019/2020 2 Moravská Slávia "D" 0 1615 Sepši Jakub Jezdci Jundrov "D" 0 1258 1
2019/2020 1 Moravská Slávia "D" 0 1615 Bezdíček Miloš ŠK 64 "B" 1677 1658 ½
2018/2019 13 Moravská Slávia "D" 0 1646 Lúč Martin Duras BVK "D" 1106 1389 1
2018/2019 12 Moravská Slávia "D" 0 1646 Všetečka Milan ŠK 64 Brno "B" 0 1667 0
2018/2019 10 Moravská Slávia "D" 0 1646 Šťastná Vladimíra ŠK Vinohrady 0 1285 ½
2018/2019 9 Moravská Slávia "D" 0 1646 Hruška Vladimír Bystrc Oilers "B" 1874 1831 0
2018/2019 5 Moravská Slávia "D" 0 1646 Hladký Jiří Lokomotiva "G" 1414 1431 ½
2018/2019 3 Moravská Slávia "D" 0 1646 Vojtek Pavel Jezdci Jundrov "D" 1234 1392 0
2018/2019 2 Moravská Slávia "D" 0 1646 Fiker Ivan ŠK DM Klášterského "B" 0 0 1
2017/2018 10 BK Moravská Slavia Brno "D" 0 1645 Mazanec Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "G" 1660 1688 1
2017/2018 8 BK Moravská Slavia Brno "D" 0 1645 Beer František ŠK VA Brno 0 1906 0
2017/2018 7 BK Moravská Slavia Brno "D" 0 1645 Hakl Jaroslav ŠK Vinohrady Brno 0 1474 ½
2017/2018 5 BK Moravská Slavia Brno "D" 0 1645 Sobocik František VSK Universita Brno "C" 0 1295 1
2017/2018 3 BK Moravská Slavia Brno "D" 0 1645 Kacálek Tomáš Bystrc Oilers "B" 1538 1728 0
2017/2018 2 BK Moravská Slavia Brno "D" 0 1645 Zdražil Karel ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole "E" 0 0 1
2017/2018 1 BK Moravská Slavia Brno "D" 0 1645 Bartoněk Rostislav ŠK 64 Brno "B" 0 1843 ½
2015/2016 6 Moravská Slávia E 1663 Mazanec Jan Lokomotiva H 1831 0
2015/2016 5 Moravská Slávia E 1663 Kašpárek Ondřej DM Klášterského B 1922 1950 0
2015/2016 4 Moravská Slávia E 1663 Onuca Petr Vojenská akademie 1845 0
2015/2016 3 Moravská Slávia E 1663 Halámka Radek Vinohrady B 1852 1882 ½
2015/2016 1 Moravská Slávia E 1663 Fojt Leoš Duras BVK E 1780 0
2015/2016 7 Moravská Slávia E 1663 Kocí Miloš Lokomotiva J 1285 1312 1
2015/2016 6 Moravská Slávia E 1663 Kacálek Tomáš Bystrc Oilers B 1552 1747 1
2015/2016 5 Moravská Slávia E 1663 Perutka Tomáš Lokomotiva I 1763 1758 0
2015/2016 4 Moravská Slávia E 1663 Gilg Jindřich DM Klášterského A 1335 1
2015/2016 3 Moravská Slávia E 1663 Mazanec Jan Lokomotiva H 1831 0
2015/2016 2 Moravská Slávia E 1663 Halámka Radek Vinohrady B 1852 1882 ½
2014/2015 7 Moravská Slávia D 1661 Řezník Miloslav Vinohrady B 1602 ½
2014/2015 5 Moravská Slávia D 1661 Lukáč Jakub DM Klášterského A 1336 1
2014/2015 3 Moravská Slávia D 1661 Buchta Miroslav Vinohrady C 1624 1
2014/2015 2 Moravská Slávia D 1661 Nývlt Zdeněk Vojenská akademie 1845 0
2014/2015 1 Moravská Slávia D 1661 Misorin Vladimír Lokomotiva I 1590 1330 1
2014/2015 7 Moravská Slávia D 1661 Fojt Leoš Duras BVK E 1797 ½
2014/2015 6 Moravská Slávia D 1661 Krejčíř Stanislav Univerzita Brno B 1659 ½
2014/2015 5 Moravská Slávia D 1661 Misorin Vladimír Lokomotiva I 1590 1330 1
2014/2015 4 Moravská Slávia D 1661 Buchta Miroslav Vinohrady C 1624 1
2014/2015 3 Moravská Slávia D 1661 Nývlt Zdeněk Vojenská akademie 1845 0
2014/2015 2 Moravská Slávia D 1661 Mazanec Karel Lokomotiva H 1719 ½
2014/2015 1 Moravská Slávia D 1661 Kašpárek Ondřej DM Klášterského B 1842 0
2013/2014 13 Moravská Slávia D 1676 Gilg Jindřich DM Klášterského 1330 1
2013/2014 12 Moravská Slávia D 1676 Chmelíček Bronislav Jezdci Jundrov B 1958 1946 ½
2013/2014 11 Moravská Slávia D 1676 Doškař Miloslav Lokomotiva I 1739 1677 ½
2013/2014 10 Moravská Slávia D 1676 Zamarská Dagmar Lokomotiva J 1592 1592 1
2013/2014 9 Moravská Slávia D 1676 Murinová Júlia Lokomotiva G 1826 1826 ½
2013/2014 8 Moravská Slávia D 1676 Lisik Miroslav Lokomotiva H 1676 1676 0
2013/2014 6 Moravská Slávia D 1676 Koukal Ondřej ŠK Duras BVK E 1462 1546 0
2013/2014 5 Moravská Slávia D 1676 Krystl Jaromír ŠK Vinohrady B 1818 0
2013/2014 4 Moravská Slávia D 1676 Brychta Jan Univerzita Brno B 1645 1
2013/2014 3 Moravská Slávia D 1676 Kuchařík Jan Moravská Slávia C 1843 1819 0
2013/2014 2 Moravská Slávia D 1676 Tioka Zdeněk ŠK 64 Brno B 1800 0
2013/2014 1 Moravská Slávia D 1676 Brauner Radek Vojenská akademie 1781 0
2012/2013 11 Moravská Slávia D 1678 Gilg Jindřich DM Klášterského 1000 1
2012/2013 10 Moravská Slávia D 1678 Fojt Leoš ŠK Duras BVK E 1781 ½
2012/2013 9 Moravská Slávia D 1678 Novák Jaromír ŠK Lokomotiva H 1871 0
2012/2013 8 Moravská Slávia D 1678 ŠK Lokomotiva J 1
2012/2013 7 Moravská Slávia D 1678 Hloušek Milan ŠK Lokomotiva K 1537 1
2012/2013 6 Moravská Slávia D 1678 Dvouletý Tomáš ŠK Lokomotiva I 1806 1829 0
2012/2013 5 Moravská Slávia D 1678 Skála Přemysl ŠK Vinohrady B 1697 0
2012/2013 4 Moravská Slávia D 1678 Nývlt Zdeněk Vojenská akademie 1841 0
2012/2013 3 Moravská Slávia D 1678 Hrdina Jiří ŠK Bystrc Oilers B 1860 1936 0
2012/2013 2 Moravská Slávia D 1678 Burýšek Petr ŠK 64 C 1789 ½
2012/2013 1 Moravská Slávia D 1678 Turza Pavel Moravská Slávia C 1796 1818 1
2011/2012 11 Moravská Slávia D 1678 Lisik Miroslav Lokomotiva Brno H 1647 1
2011/2012 10 Moravská Slávia D 1678 Kacálek Tomáš Bystrc Oilers B 1790 1
2011/2012 9 Moravská Slávia D 1678 Plch Radim DM Kláterského 1000 1
2011/2012 8 Moravská Slávia D 1678 Spáčil Stanislav Lokomotiva Brno J 1732 0
2011/2012 6 Moravská Slávia D 1678 Hloušek Milan Lokomotiva Brno K 1507 ½
2011/2012 4 Moravská Slávia D 1678 Zerdaloglu Vasilis Univerzita Brno 1840 0
2011/2012 2 Moravská Slávia D 1678 Roštinský Miroslav SK 64 Brno C 1823 0
2011/2012 1 Moravská Slávia D 1678 Nekvapil Zdeněk Moravská Slávia C 1737 ½
2010/2011 11 Moravská Slávia Brno C 1667 Kleiber Karel Univerzita Brno 1514 1
2010/2011 10 Moravská Slávia Brno C 1667 Strnad Radek ŠK Duras BVK Kr. Pole E 1721 1
2010/2011 9 Moravská Slávia Brno C 1667 Polák Zdeněk Lokomotiva Brno J 1560 1
2010/2011 8 Moravská Slávia Brno C 1667 Hladký Milan Lokomotiva Brno H 1678 0
2010/2011 6 Moravská Slávia Brno C 1667 Hlavinka Zdeněk ŠK Vinohrady Brno B 1838 0
2010/2011 5 Moravská Slávia Brno C 1667 Sapák Radoslav ŠK Bystrc Oilers B 1667 ½
2010/2011 4 Moravská Slávia Brno C 1667 Roštinský Miroslav ŠK 64 Brno C 1804 0
2010/2011 3 Moravská Slávia Brno C 1667 Prokeš Karel Vojenská akademie 1725 1
2009/2010 10 Moravská Slávia C 1689 Karpilovsky Mark Duras BVK F 1100 ½
2009/2010 8 Moravská Slávia C 1689 Pelikán Jaromír Lokomotiva I 1706 0
2009/2010 7 Moravská Slávia C 1689 Halámka Radek Lokomotiva J 1727 0
2009/2010 6 Moravská Slávia C 1689 Polák Zdeněk Lokomotiva K 1591 ½
2009/2010 5 Moravská Slávia C 1689 Fojt Leoš Duras BVK E 1787 ½
2009/2010 4 Moravská Slávia C 1689 Hlavinka Zdeněk Vinohrady B 1847 0
2009/2010 2 Moravská Slávia C 1689 Štolba Josef ŠK 64 C 1672 0
2009/2010 1 Moravská Slávia C 1689 Breindl Jaroslav Moravská Slávia D 1850 ½
2009/2010 11 BK MORAVSKA SLAVIA BRNO "B" 1689 Řehůřek Jiří BYSTRC OILERS 1743 ½
2008/2009 11 Moravská Slávia D 1697 Halámka Radek Lokomotiva H 1719 ½
2008/2009 10 Moravská Slávia D 1697 Prášek Ladislav Lokomotiva J 1604 ½
2008/2009 9 Moravská Slávia D 1697 Flídr Jaroslav Lokomotiva K 1597 ½
2008/2009 7 Moravská Slávia D 1697 Zeman Marek Duras BVK E 1607 1
2008/2009 6 Moravská Slávia D 1697 Brauner Radek Vojenská akademie 1801 0
2008/2009 5 Moravská Slávia D 1697 Fabík Jan Sebastin Vinohrady B 1250 1
2008/2009 4 Moravská Slávia D 1697 Vališ Miloslav Průkopník-Petria B 1679 ½
2008/2009 3 Moravská Slávia D 1697 Weber Tomáš Univerzita 1492 1
2008/2009 2 Moravská Slávia D 1697 Kuchařík Jan Moravská Slávia C 1810 ½
2008/2009 1 Moravská Slávia D 1697 Effenberger Adam Lokomotiva I 1522 ½
2008/2009 11 Šach Pavlov 1697 Švestka Jiří KŠ TJ Bučovice 1778 0
2007/2008 9 Šach Pavlov 1696 Šedý Ctirad ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče B 1895 ½
2007/2008 8 Šach Pavlov 1696 Trnka Tomáš Prostor Břeclav 1834 1
2007/2008 6 Šach Pavlov 1696 Korcián Jan Tatran Poštorná D 1821 0
2007/2008 3 Šach Pavlov 1696 Válek Milan Sokol Šakvice 1594 1
2007/2008 2 Šach Pavlov 1696 Kašák Pavel Tatran Poštorná E 1364 1
2007/2008 11 Moravská Slávia D 1696 Zůbek Stanislav Moravská Slávia C 1818 0
2007/2008 10 Moravská Slávia D 1696 Halámka Radek Lokomotiva Brno H 1726 ½
2007/2008 9 Moravská Slávia D 1696 Petlan Michael Lokomotiva Brno I 1520 ½
2007/2008 8 Moravská Slávia D 1696 Trnka Vladimír Vojenská akademie 1672 ½
2007/2008 7 Moravská Slávia D 1696 Fojt Leoš Duras BVK Brno E 1785 ½
2007/2008 5 Moravská Slávia D 1696 Absolín Ladislav Univerzita Brno 1589 ½
2007/2008 4 Moravská Slávia D 1696 Platovský Jiří ŠK 64 Brno C 1804 ½
2007/2008 3 Moravská Slávia D 1696 Kacálek Tomáš Petria-Průkopník B 1677 0
2007/2008 2 Moravská Slávia D 1696 Vaněk Vladimír Vinohrady Brno B 1591 1
2007/2008 1 Moravská Slávia D 1696 Strnad Ondřej Duras BVK Brno F 1571 0
2006/2007 11 Šach Pavlov 1716 Racek Michal Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1804 ½
2006/2007 9 Šach Pavlov 1716 Uřičář Zdeněk ŠK Veselí nad Mor. B 2020 0
2006/2007 7 Šach Pavlov 1716 Kocáb Jan TJ Tatran Poštorná B 2010 0
2006/2007 5 Šach Pavlov 1716 Kovárik Otto Horáček Sudoměřice 2050 0
2006/2007 4 Šach Pavlov 1716 Marek Jiří TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2006 0
2006/2007 3 Šach Pavlov 1716 Kunčar Petr TJ Bučovice 2117 0
2006/2007 2 Šach Pavlov 1716 Šťastný Radek Sokol Vranovice 1923 0
2006/2007 11 Moravská Slávia C 1716 Hladký Milan Lokomotiva I 1685 ½
2006/2007 10 Moravská Slávia C 1716 Lokomotiva K 1
2006/2007 9 Moravská Slávia C 1716 Koukolík Antonín Lokomotiva J 1558 1
2006/2007 8 Moravská Slávia C 1716 Hanák Emil Lokomotiva H 2029 0
2006/2007 7 Moravská Slávia C 1716 Maršálek Bohumil Moravská Slávia D 1772 0
2006/2007 6 Moravská Slávia C 1716 Wolf Hynek Vojenská akademie 1685 1
2006/2007 4 Moravská Slávia C 1716 Havlík Jiří Duras E 1834 0
2006/2007 3 Moravská Slávia C 1716 Štolba Josef ŠK 64 C 1742 1
2006/2007 2 Moravská Slávia C 1716 Svíženský Luboš Vinohrady B 1636 ½
2006/2007 1 Moravská Slávia C 1716 Kučík Rudolf Průkopník B 1699 ½
2005/2006 11 Moravská Slávia C 1686 Lokomotiva I 1
2005/2006 8 Moravská Slávia C 1686 Průkopník B 1
2005/2006 5 Moravská Slávia C 1686 Zamazal Milan ŠK 64 C 1851 ½
2005/2006 3 Moravská Slávia C 1686 Ševčík Alois ŠK 64 D 1655 ½
2005/2006 2 Moravská Slávia C 1686 Wolf Hynek Vojenská akademie 1693 1
2005/2006 1 Moravská Slávia C 1686 Hanák Emil Lokomotiva H 2039 0
2005/2006 10 Šach Pavlov 1686 Otáhal Václav ŠK Hustopeče B 1627 1
2005/2006 6 Šach Pavlov 1686 Ciprys Radim Sokol Lanžhot 1673 1
2005/2006 1 Šach Pavlov 1686 Šedý Ctirad ŠK Hustopeče B 1876 1
2004/2005 6 Šach Pavlov 1661 Malinka Zdeněk Velké Bílovice 1528 1
2004/2005 4 Šach Pavlov 1661 Bálka Ludvík Tatran Poštorná D 1637 ½
2004/2005 2 Šach Pavlov 1661 Čejka Tomáš Sokol Lanžhot 1637 ½
2004/2005 1 Šach Pavlov 1661 Hlávka Miroslav ŠK Hustopeče C 1636 1
2003/2004 9 Šach Pavlov 1633 Hrabě Petr Tatran Poštorná D 2162 0
2003/2004 8 Šach Pavlov 1633 Hlávka Stanislav ŠK Hustopeče C 1740 ½
2003/2004 5 Šach Pavlov 1633 Bohuslav Pavel Tatran Poštorná C 1720 1
2003/2004 3 Šach Pavlov 1633 Horáček Pavel Velké Bílovice 1645 ½
2003/2004 2 Šach Pavlov 1633 Kozlíček Lubomír Sokol Vranovice 1695 1
2003/2004 1 Šach Pavlov 1633 Votava Jan MF Energy Mikulov 1843 1