Hráč Spěváček Jiří

Spěváček Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Spěváček Jiří
Oddíl: ŠO TP Nova Kladno, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1525
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 4192
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1929
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2006/2007 8 NOVA Kladno A 1572 Rotter Vojtěch Lokomotiva Beroun A 1723 0
2006/2007 7 NOVA Kladno A 1572 Růžička Václav ŠK Kladno D 1788 0
2006/2007 6 NOVA Kladno A 1572 Wasserbauer Radek ŠK Rakovník B 1470 0
2006/2007 5 NOVA Kladno A 1572 Sasyn Stanislav ŠK Příbram - Baník A 1536 0
2006/2007 4 NOVA Kladno A 1572 Hrubec Miloš Caissa Úholičky B 1623 1
2006/2007 3 NOVA Kladno A 1572 Noha Petr ŠK Alva Pb Příbram C 1745 1
2006/2007 2 NOVA Kladno A 1572 Janeba Jaroslav Lokomotiva Zdice A 1410 ½
2006/2007 1 NOVA Kladno A 1572 Minařík Petr ŠK Kladno C 1712 0
2006/2007 7 NOVA Kladno B 1572 Kála Ondřej DDM Slaný B 1563 1
2006/2007 6 NOVA Kladno B 1572 Mašek Jaroslav Merkur Kladno 1678 0
2006/2007 5 NOVA Kladno B 1572 Vaic Miroslav Caissa Úholičky D 0
2006/2007 4 NOVA Kladno B 1572 Stružka Vlastimil ŠK Rakovník C 1672 0
2006/2007 3 NOVA Kladno B 1572 Beran Pavel Sokol Zlonice 0
2006/2007 1 NOVA Kladno B 1572 Buk Jan Sokol Buštěhrad B 1388 0
2005/2006 10 NOVA Kladno A 1574 Grulich Jiří ŠK Rakovník B 1882 0
2005/2006 9 NOVA Kladno A 1574 Langr Tomáš Lokomotiva BerounA 1556 ½
2005/2006 8 NOVA Kladno A 1574 Nedvěd Pavel ŠK Kladno C 1783 0
2005/2006 7 NOVA Kladno A 1574 Čížek Ondřej ŠK Alva Příbram C 1533 ½
2005/2006 6 NOVA Kladno A 1574 Honzík Jiří ŠO Stochov 1555 ½
2005/2006 4 NOVA Kladno A 1574 Hrbáč Petr Spartak Žebrák B 1
2005/2006 2 NOVA Kladno A 1574 Daliman Vít TJ Jince A 1100 1
2005/2006 1 NOVA Kladno A 1574 Kála Ondřej SK DDM Slaný A 0
2005/2006 11 NOVA Kladno B 1574 Kočárek Zdeněk Sokol Buštěhrad B 1
2005/2006 10 NOVA Kladno B 1574 Štefunda Štefan Sokol Zlonice ½
2005/2006 9 NOVA Kladno B 1574 Picek Jaromír DDM Slaný B 1525 1
2005/2006 8 NOVA Kladno B 1574 Vaic Miroslav Caissa Úholičky D 0
2005/2006 7 NOVA Kladno B 1574 Kopřiva Pavel Sokol Mělník B 1
2005/2006 6 NOVA Kladno B 1574 Kliment Jiří Sokol Tišice B 1634 ½
2005/2006 5 NOVA Kladno B 1574 Mleziva Miloslav Sokol Buštěhrad A 1561 ½
2005/2006 4 NOVA Kladno B 1574 Slapnička Karel Kralupy n/Vlt D 1719 ½
2005/2006 3 NOVA Kladno B 1574 Horáček Michal Caissa Úholičky C 1481 ½
2005/2006 2 NOVA Kladno B 1574 Falta Ivan ŠK Kladno E 1724 0
2004/2005 11 NOVA Kladno A 1667 Schmalz Michal Sokol Buštěhrad A 1
2004/2005 10 NOVA Kladno A 1667 Tůma Robert ŠO Stochov 1630 0
2004/2005 9 NOVA Kladno A 1667 Paluka Jiří Easy E Kralupy C 1277 1
2004/2005 8 NOVA Kladno A 1667 Veselý Daniel ŠK Kladno D 1555 ½
2004/2005 7 NOVA Kladno A 1667 Mos Rudolf Sokol Libčice 1717 1
2004/2005 6 NOVA Kladno A 1667 Slezák Jaroslav SK DDM Slaný 1606 0
2004/2005 5 NOVA Kladno A 1667 Řezníček Jiří Sokol Hostivice 1776 ½
2004/2005 3 NOVA Kladno A 1667 Urban Tomáš Č. Lev Kolešovice 1361 0
2004/2005 2 NOVA Kladno A 1667 Křížek Jaroslav ŠK Kladno C 1689 0
2004/2005 1 NOVA Kladno A 1667 Horáček Michal Caissa Úholičky B 1
2004/2005 9 NOVA Kladno B 1667 Ryska Ondřej ŠK Rakovník C 1303 1
2004/2005 8 NOVA Kladno B 1667 Křížek Jaroslav ŠK Kladno E 1689 0
2004/2005 7 NOVA Kladno B 1667 Krupička Petr Caissa Úholičky D ½
2004/2005 6 NOVA Kladno B 1667 Leník Jiří Slovan Velvary 1679 0
2004/2005 5 NOVA Kladno B 1667 Buk Jan Sokol Buštěhrad B 1389 ½
2004/2005 4 NOVA Kladno B 1667 Růžička Václav ŠK Kladno F 1545 1
2004/2005 3 NOVA Kladno B 1667 Aron Oto Caissa Úholičky C 1526 0
2004/2005 2 NOVA Kladno B 1667 Hrdlička Jan TJ Sokol Zlonice ½
2004/2005 1 NOVA Kladno B 1667 Padevět Pavel Merkur Kladno 1791 0
2003/2004 9 NOVA Kladno A" 1650 Hochman Jan ŠK Kladno D" 1718 1
2003/2004 7 NOVA Kladno A" 1650 Lánský Petr EasyE Kralupy B" 1720 0
2003/2004 5 NOVA Kladno A" 1650 Bartoš Pavel Libčice n/Vltavou 1604 1
2003/2004 3 NOVA Kladno A" 1650 Šochman Erik ŠK Kladno E" 1
2003/2004 2 NOVA Kladno A" 1650 Turský Matyáš Sokol Hostivice 1411 0
2003/2004 9 NOVA Kladno 1650 Slanec Jan ŠK Rakovník 1377 1
2003/2004 8 NOVA Kladno 1650 Vlček Rudolf Úholičky 1712 ½
2003/2004 7 NOVA Kladno 1650 Krinke Josef ESCADDO Kladno 1743 0
2003/2004 6 NOVA Kladno 1650 Paiskr Martin ŠK Kladno 1623 ½
2003/2004 5 NOVA Kladno 1650 Pulec Adam ŠK Kladno 1341 1
2003/2004 4 NOVA Kladno 1650 Mleziva Miloslav Buštěhrad 1752 ½
2003/2004 3 NOVA Kladno 1650 Adamec Jakub Buštěhrad 1
2003/2004 2 NOVA Kladno 1650 Šlégr Josef Kolešovice 1678 0
2003/2004 1 NOVA Kladno 1650 Bačo Ján ŠO Stochov 1752 1