Hráč Kála Ondřej

Kála Ondřej

User Pic
Jméno: Kála Ondřej
Oddíl: SK DDM Slaný
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1564
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 15012
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1990
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2009/2010 5 SK DDM Slaný 1554 Černoušková Alena Caissa Úholičky C 1682 0
2009/2010 3 SK DDM Slaný 1554 Parpel Petr TJ Neratovice B 1822 0
2009/2010 2 SK DDM Slaný 1554 Bartoš Pavel ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n/Vltavou 1692 ½
2009/2010 1 SK DDM Slaný 1554 Leník Jiří Slovan Velvary 1715 1
2008/2009 11 SK DDM Slaný "A" 1608 Bartoš Pavel ŠK Liběhrad Libčice nad Vltavou 1553 ½
2008/2009 10 SK DDM Slaný "A" 1608 Vondruška Milan Slovan Velvary 1625 0
2008/2009 8 SK DDM Slaný "A" 1608 Buk Pavel Sokol Buštěhrad "A" 1668 0
2008/2009 7 SK DDM Slaný "A" 1608 Morávek Jakub ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "C" 1499 0
2008/2009 6 SK DDM Slaný "A" 1608 Sehoř Jan Caissa Úholičky "C" 1
2008/2009 3 SK DDM Slaný "A" 1608 Nedvěd Pavel ŠK Kladno "B" 1758 ½
2008/2009 1 SK DDM Slaný "A" 1608 Vlček Rudolf Caissa Úholičky "B" 1680 ½
2008/2009 9 SK DDM Slaný "B" 1608 Řezníček Jiří TJ Sokol Hostivice "C" 1734 0
2008/2009 8 SK DDM Slaný "B" 1608 Spilka Jiří ŠK Rakovník "D" 1898 0
2008/2009 5 SK DDM Slaný "B" 1608 Sladká Hana TJ Sokol Zlonice 1674 0
2008/2009 3 SK DDM Slaný "B" 1608 Košnar Karel ŠK Rakovník "C" 1531 ½
2008/2009 2 SK DDM Slaný "B" 1608 Lanšperk Zdeněk ŠK Hotel Merkur Kladno 1680 0
2008/2009 1 SK DDM Slaný "B" 1608 Kočí Stanislav ŠK TJ Český lev Kolešovice "B" 1576 1
2007/2008 11 SK DDM Slaný "B" 1642 Novák Martin Sokol Buštěhrad "C" 1303 1
2007/2008 10 SK DDM Slaný "B" 1642 Wasserbauer Radek ŠK Rakovník "C" 1775 ½
2007/2008 8 SK DDM Slaný "B" 1642 Buk Pavel Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1639 0
2007/2008 7 SK DDM Slaný "B" 1642 Karfus Ludvík TJ Sokol Hostivice "C" 1
2007/2008 5 SK DDM Slaný "B" 1642 Haman Jakub ŠK Kladno "E" 1873 0
2007/2008 4 SK DDM Slaný "B" 1642 Hrdlička Jan TJ Sokol Zlonice 1731 0
2007/2008 3 SK DDM Slaný "B" 1642 Štefka Vladimír ŠO TP NOVA Kladno "B" 1
2007/2008 2 SK DDM Slaný "B" 1642 Štulík Martin ŠK hotel Merkur Kladno "B" 1
2007/2008 1 SK DDM Slaný "B" 1642 Seiner František Montako Kralupy nad Vltavou "D" 1736 0
2007/2008 11 SK DDM Slaný 1642 Vedral Jaroslav Slovan Velvary 1729 1
2007/2008 9 SK DDM Slaný 1642 DDM Mělník 1
2007/2008 8 SK DDM Slaný 1642 Gýra Jiří TJ Aero Odolena Voda 1730 0
2007/2008 5 SK DDM Slaný 1642 Smolka Jan ŠK Hotel Merkur Kladno 1729 0
2007/2008 4 SK DDM Slaný 1642 Paluka Jiří MONTAKO Kralupy n/Vltavou "C" 1534 1
2007/2008 3 SK DDM Slaný 1642 Vrána Karel Šachklub města Dobrovice "B" 1726 1
2007/2008 2 SK DDM Slaný 1642 Plicka Jiří ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n/Vltavou 1733 0
2007/2008 1 SK DDM Slaný 1642 Musil Stanislav ŠK Joly Lysá n/Labem "E" 1499 0
2006/2007 11 SK DDM Slaný 1563 Dolejší Filip ŠK Kralupy n/Vlt C 1
2006/2007 10 SK DDM Slaný 1563 Řezníček Jiří TJ Sokol Hostivice 1744 1
2006/2007 9 SK DDM Slaný 1563 Bartoš Pavel Sokol Libčice n/Vl 1586 1
2006/2007 8 SK DDM Slaný 1563 Vondruška Milan TJ Slovan Velvary 1624 1
2006/2007 7 SK DDM Slaný 1563 DDM Mělník 1
2006/2007 5 SK DDM Slaný 1563 Slapnička Karel ŠK Kralupy n/Vlt B 1763 ½
2006/2007 4 SK DDM Slaný 1563 Tůma Robert ŠO Stochov 1564 1
2006/2007 3 SK DDM Slaný 1563 Dirčenkov Roman TJ Neratovice B ½
2006/2007 2 SK DDM Slaný 1563 Hataš Ondřej Caissa Úholičky C 1378 1
2006/2007 1 SK DDM Slaný 1563 Klobušiak Miroslav ŠK Dobrovice B 1554 1
2006/2007 7 DDM Slaný B 1563 Spěváček Jiří NOVA Kladno B 1572 0
2006/2007 6 DDM Slaný B 1563 Potůček Petr Caissa Úholičky D 1542 ½
2006/2007 4 DDM Slaný B 1563 Sladká Hana Sokol Zlonice 1780 ½
2006/2007 3 DDM Slaný B 1563 Haman Jakub ŠK Kladno E 1340 0
2006/2007 2 DDM Slaný B 1563 Huml Antonín Sokol Buštěhrad B 1483 1
2006/2007 1 DDM Slaný B 1563 Mašek Jaroslav Merkur Kladno 1678 ½
2005/2006 11 SK DDM Slaný A Wasserbauer Radek ŠK Rakovník B 1397 ½
2005/2006 9 SK DDM Slaný A Minařík Petr ŠK Kladno C 1723 ½
2005/2006 6 SK DDM Slaný A Hlavsa Miroslav SOU Příbram A 1485 1
2005/2006 5 SK DDM Slaný A Zach Tomáš Spartak Žebrák B 1654 ½
2005/2006 4 SK DDM Slaný A Růžička Václav ŠK Kladno D 1577 0
2005/2006 3 SK DDM Slaný A Zeisek Václav TJ Jince A 1555 0
2005/2006 2 SK DDM Slaný A Bielik Ladislav TJ Kolešovice 1469 1
2005/2006 1 SK DDM Slaný A Spěváček Jiří NOVA Kladno A 1574 1
2005/2006 11 DDM Slaný B Sladký Stanislav Sokol Zlonice 1
2005/2006 10 DDM Slaný B Žamboch Jiří Kralupy n/Vlt D 1568 1
2005/2006 8 DDM Slaný B Horáček Michal Caissa Úholičky C 1481 1
2005/2006 6 DDM Slaný B Haman Jakub ŠK Kladno E 1
2005/2006 5 DDM Slaný B Zámorský Ladislav Sokol Mělník B 1
2005/2006 4 DDM Slaný B Lanšperk Zdeněk Merkur Kladno 1749 1
2005/2006 3 DDM Slaný B Utratil Ferdinand Sokol Tišice B 1529 0
2005/2006 2 DDM Slaný B Kočárek Zdeněk Sokol Buštěhrad B 1
2005/2006 1 DDM Slaný B Šáfr Jan Sokol Buštěhrad A 1582 1
2004/2005 11 SK DDM Slaný Urban Tomáš Č. Lev Kolešovice 1361 0
2004/2005 10 SK DDM Slaný Růžička Václav ŠK Kladno D 1568 0
2004/2005 7 SK DDM Slaný Hrubý Tomáš Caissa Úholičky B 1
2004/2005 3 SK DDM Slaný Jůzl Petr ŠO Stochov 0