Hráč Zvára Tomáš

Zvára Tomáš

User Pic
Jméno: Zvára Tomáš
Oddíl: TJ Hostivice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1590
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 3597
FIDE ID: 347922
Rok narození: 1961
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 4 Sokol Hostivice "B" 0 1590 Příbram Baník "C" 1
2019/2020 2 Sokol Hostivice "B" 0 1590 Kasl Tomáš ŠK Zdice "B" 0 1724 1
2017/2018 7 TJ Hostivice B 0 1596 Štefunda Štefan ŠK Zlonice A 0 1360 ½
2017/2018 4 TJ Hostivice B 0 1596 Rédl Václav Český Lev Kolešovice C 0 1515 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ Hostivice B 1596 Havlík Josef ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 1655 1662 ½
2013/2014 4 Sokol Hostivice B 1597 Zemanová Jana Sokol Buštěhrad B 1916 1892 ½
2013/2014 3 Sokol Hostivice B 1597 Krejčí Patrik ŠK Řevnice B 1639 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1606 Maršálek Miroslav TJ Jince A 1551 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1606 Rotter Vojtěch TJ Lokomotiva Beroun A 1604 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1606 Havelka Jiří ŠK Řevnice B 1635 1600 0
2011/2012 11 TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1608 Lev Pavel ŠK Rakovník C 1590 0
2011/2012 10 TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1608 Bureš Stanislav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun B 1614 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1608 Kroča Karel TJ Jince B 1100 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1608 SK Pyrit Příbram C 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1608 Hlavsa Miroslav ŠK Příbram - Baník B 1464 1
2011/2012 5 TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1608 Hakl Josef ŠK Zdice B 1357 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1608 Hanzlík Adam ŠK Řevnice B 1250 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1608 Brůna Pavel ŠK Kovohutě Příbram 1815 0
2011/2012 1 TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1608 Vaněček Ivo ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice pod Brdy 1734 ½
2010/2011 11 TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1643 Šedivý Vlastimil ŠK Kovohutě Příbram 1693 0
2010/2011 10 TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1643 Vrecion Jiří ŠK Zdice B 1631 0
2010/2011 9 TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1643 Schmidt Jiří ŠK Příbram - Baník B 1558 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1643 Zadina Tomáš TJ Jince B 1368 ½
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1643 Matýs Jaroslav Lokomotiva Beroun A 1755 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1643 Rotter Vojtěch Lokomotiva Beroun B 1631 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1643 Pokorný Tomáš ŠK Rakovník C 1587 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1643 Kraisl Vlastimil ŠK MěÚ Hostomice 1688 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1643 Křivan Václav Mníšek pod Brdy 1250 ½
2009/2010 10 Sokol Hostivice 1635 Macků Emil TRW autoel. Vlašim 1957 0
2009/2010 8 Sokol Hostivice 1635 Abraham Karel ŠK Kladno B 1875 ½
2009/2010 10 Sokol Hostivice B 1635 Nedvěd Pavel ŠK Kladno C 1768 1
2009/2010 8 Sokol Hostivice B 1635 Matýs Jaroslav Lokomotiva Beroun A 1720 ½
2009/2010 7 Sokol Hostivice B 1635 Štufka Karel SK Pyrit Příbram B 1811 0
2009/2010 6 Sokol Hostivice B 1635 Česánek Jaroslav ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1766 0
2008/2009 4 Sokol Hostivice A 1661 Adamík František Biomedica Říčany B 1920 0
2008/2009 11 TJ Sokol Hostivice "C" 1661 Buk Pavel Sokol Buštěhrad "C" 1668 ½
2008/2009 10 TJ Sokol Hostivice "C" 1661 Mráz Miroslav Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1724 0
2008/2009 9 TJ Sokol Hostivice "C" 1661 Pšenička Tomáš SK DDM Slaný "B" 1602 ½
2008/2009 8 TJ Sokol Hostivice "C" 1661 Georgiev Lukáš ŠK Rakovník "C" 1575 0
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol Hostivice "C" 1661 Spilka Jiří ŠK Rakovník "D" 1898 ½
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol Hostivice "C" 1661 Kačírková Petra ŠK Hotel Merkur Kladno 1
2008/2009 5 TJ Sokol Hostivice "C" 1661 Štefka Vladimír ŠO TP NOVA Kladno "B" 1587 ½
2008/2009 3 TJ Sokol Hostivice "C" 1661 Šavrda Jan ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "D" 1716 ½
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol Hostivice "C" 1661 Vaic Miroslav Caissa Úholičky "D" 1780 0
2008/2009 1 TJ Sokol Hostivice "C" 1661 Hrdlička Jan TJ Sokol Zlonice 1742 0
2007/2008 11 TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1662 Chudáček Daniel ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1100 ½
2007/2008 9 TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1662 Sladovník Roman Jince A 1427 1
2007/2008 8 TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1662 Donner Petr ŠK Příbram - Baník B 1329 1
2007/2008 6 TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1662 Mikeš Vlastislav ŠK Alva Příbram D 1479 0
2007/2008 4 TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1662 Zadina Michael Zadinovi Jince 1100 1
2007/2008 3 TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1662 Voráček Antonín TJ Lokomotiva Beroun B 1463 1
2007/2008 11 TJ Sokol Hostivice A 1662 Littmann Jiří ŠK Kladno C 1718 ½
2007/2008 8 TJ Sokol Hostivice A 1662 Bureš Stanislav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun A 1607 1
2007/2008 5 TJ Sokol Hostivice A 1662 Prcín Ivo Lokomotiva Zdice A 1422 ½
2006/2007 11 TJ Sokol Hostivice 1648 Jůzl Petr ŠO Stochov 1706 1
2006/2007 10 TJ Sokol Hostivice 1648 Pšenička Tomáš SK DDM Slaný 1646 0
2006/2007 8 TJ Sokol Hostivice 1648 Redek František ŠK Dobrovice B 1426 1
2006/2007 7 TJ Sokol Hostivice 1648 Morávek Jakub ŠK Kralupy n/Vlt C 1512 1
2006/2007 6 TJ Sokol Hostivice 1648 Kárník Miroslav TJ Neratovice B 1
2006/2007 5 TJ Sokol Hostivice 1648 Jilemnický Jaromír Sokol Libčice n/Vl 1557 1
2006/2007 3 TJ Sokol Hostivice 1648 Mikulík Eduard DDM Mělník 1560 1
2005/2006 11 TJ Sokol Hostivice 1656 Prášek Vladimír Spartak Žebrák A 1632 0
2005/2006 8 TJ Sokol Hostivice 1656 Mazánek David ŠK Joly Lysá n.L.B 1845 0
2005/2006 6 TJ Sokol Hostivice 1656 Gášek Stanislav Alva Pb Příbram B 1819 0
2004/2005 8 Sokol Hostivice 1652 Slapnička Karel Easy E Kralupy C 0
2004/2005 7 Sokol Hostivice 1652 Růžička Václav ŠK Kladno D 1568 ½
2004/2005 6 Sokol Hostivice 1652 Plicka Jiří Sokol Libčice 0
2004/2005 5 Sokol Hostivice 1652 Orel Aleš NOVA Kladno A ½
2004/2005 4 Sokol Hostivice 1652 Trejbal Jindřich SK DDM Slaný 1896 ½
2004/2005 3 Sokol Hostivice 1652 Pospíšil Evžen Easy E Kralupy B 1815 0
2004/2005 2 Sokol Hostivice 1652 Bielik Ladislav Č. Lev Kolešovice 1479 1
2004/2005 1 Sokol Hostivice 1652 Doubek Martin ŠK Kladno C 1667 ½
2003/2004 6 Sokol Hostivice 1655 Červenka Antonín Slovan Velvary 1799 ½
2003/2004 5 Sokol Hostivice 1655 Nersisyan Telman EasyE Kralupy C" 1410 0
2003/2004 4 Sokol Hostivice 1655 Doležal Vladimír Neratovice C" 1
2003/2004 3 Sokol Hostivice 1655 Slezák Jaroslav SK DDM Slaný 1618 1