Hráč Derner Adam

Derner Adam

User Pic
Jméno: Derner Adam
Oddíl: ŠK Most
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1507
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 27945
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1993
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2006/2007 8 Šachový klub Most B 1511 Čajka Antonín Šachový klub Most C 1250 0
2006/2007 6 ŠK Most B 1511 Mitošinka Boris Magic Žatec B 1399 ½
2006/2007 3 ŠK Most B 1511 Richter Martin Slovan Jirkov B 1
2006/2007 1 ŠK Most B 1511 Kirsch Petr ŠK Most C 1
2005/2006 11 Lokomotiva Most C 1372 Švarc Karel SS Union Plzen B 1402 ½
2005/2006 10 Lokomotiva Most C 1372 Slapnička Karel TJ Kralupy 1719 0
2005/2006 9 Lokomotiva Most C 1372 Lamser Adam TJ Bohemians Praha 1329 1
2005/2006 8 Lokomotiva Most C 1372 Körschner Miroslav Lokomotiva Most B 1715 0
2005/2006 7 Lokomotiva Most C 1372 Vandas Jakub SK Smichov 1745 ½
2005/2006 6 Lokomotiva Most C 1372 Němcová Karolína OAZA Praha B 1702 ½
2005/2006 5 Lokomotiva Most C 1372 Kolář Daniel Spartak Usti/Lab. 1623 0
2005/2006 4 Lokomotiva Most C 1372 Stránský Vojtěch TJ Bonex Teplice 1492 1
2005/2006 3 Lokomotiva Most C 1372 Kvěš Martin Banik Chem Sokolov 1643 ½
2005/2006 2 Lokomotiva Most C 1372 Vlasák Lukáš SO Spartak Chodov 1875 0
2005/2006 1 Lokomotiva Most C 1372 Nebehaj Ondřej TJ Sokol Domazlice 1516 ½
2005/2006 5 TJ LOKO MOSTD"" 1372 Jarina Ladislav ŠK UNION LOUNYC"" 1700 0
2005/2006 3 TJ LOKO MOSTD"" 1372 Klement Lukáš TJ LOKO MOSTC"" 1764 0
2005/2006 1 TJ LOKO MOSTD"" 1372 Lausmann Kurt ŠK MERKUR KADAŇA"" 1826 0
2004/2005 7 Loko Most G" Rubeš Vít Bonex Teplice D" ½
2004/2005 4 Loko Most G" Mühlfeit Radek Sj Litoměřice C" 0
2004/2005 7 TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "D" Perný Emil SK TOKAJÍK CHOMUTOV "A" 1545 1
2004/2005 6 TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "D" Zrzavý Václav ŠK UNION LOUNYB" 1841 0
2004/2005 1 TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "D" Franta Stanislav TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "C" 1552 0
2004/2005 8 Lokomotiva Most B Bělský Kamil Sokol Buštěhrad 1
2004/2005 7 Lokomotiva Most B Mišičková Michaela ŠK Kladno 1409 1
2004/2005 6 Lokomotiva Most B Tuma Jakub Lokomotiva Most A 1582 ½
2004/2005 5 Lokomotiva Most B Kužvart Jan DDM Karlovy Vary 0
2004/2005 4 Lokomotiva Most B Zícha Radoslav Spartak Chodov 0
2004/2005 3 Lokomotiva Most B Stránský Vojtěch Bonex Teplice 0
2004/2005 2 Lokomotiva Most B Kolář Daniel Spartak Ústí n.L. 1424 0
2004/2005 1 Lokomotiva Most B Zach Adam Bohemians Praha 1