Hráč Maršálek Miroslav

Maršálek Miroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Maršálek Miroslav
Oddíl: TJ Jince
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1571
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 7397
FIDE ID: 361917
Rok narození: 1954
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 3 Šachový klub Příbram Baník C 0 1548 Kubaljak Jaromír JAWA Brodce B 1963 1834 1
2017/2018 2 Šachový klub Příbram Baník C 0 1548 Škvor Jiří Sokol Neveklov 0 1592 1
2017/2018 8 TJ Jince 0 1548 Galandák Daniel ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 0 1610 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK Jince A 1540 Králík Vladimír ŠK Příbram - Baník B 1771 0
2015/2016 6 ŠK Jince A 1540 Máslo Ondřej Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 E 1595 1734 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK Jince A 1540 Remeš Šimon Stříbrná Skalice 1570 1547 1
2015/2016 9 TJ Jince C 1540 Šimák Roman ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B 1596 1582 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ Jince C 1540 Kafura Juraj ŠK Kovohutě Příbram 1688 0
2015/2016 1 TJ Jince C 1540 Civín Dominik ŠK Řevnice B 1778 1733 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK Jince A 1540 Potůček Milan Sokol Neveklov A 1422 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK Jince A 1540 Fojtů Jiří Stříbrná Skalice 1585 1520 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK Jince A 1540 Lacina Ladislav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1591 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ Jince C 1562 Chudáček Vladimír Mníšek pod Brdy 1714 1741 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Jince C 1562 Pokorný Tomáš ŠK Rakovník D 1621 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Jince C 1562 Urban Tomáš TJ Český Lev Kolešovice B 1781 1799 ½
2014/2015 11 TJ Jince A 1562 Helebrand František Sokol Neveklov A 1655 1703 0
2014/2015 10 TJ Jince A 1562 Zvolenský David JAWA Brodce B 1444 0
2014/2015 9 TJ Jince A 1562 Beneš Karel ŠK Příbram Baník A 1648 1648 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Jince A 1562 Havelka František ŠK Řevnice B 1427 1504 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Jince A 1562 Churavý Vratislav ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1000 0
2014/2015 4 TJ Jince A 1562 Červíček Bohumil TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1458 0
2013/2014 7 TJ Jince C 1561 Arnolt Jiří ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1590 0
2013/2014 11 ŠK Jince A 1561 Křížek Jaroslav Sokol Buštěhrad C 1654 1
2013/2014 10 ŠK Jince A 1561 Linhart Stanislav ŠK Zlonice A 1730 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK Jince A 1561 Mareš Jiří ŠK Zdice B 1842 0
2013/2014 8 ŠK Jince A 1561 Veselský Jan Sokol Hostivice B 1695 1619 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK Jince A 1561 Tajovská Martina Sokol Buštěhrad B 1499 1569 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK Jince A 1561 Hlavsa Miroslav ŠK Příbram Baník A 1440 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Jince A 1561 Žáček Petr ŠO TP Nova Kladno A 1634 1555 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK Jince A 1561 Dočekal Vladimír ŠK Rakovník B 1930 1817 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Jince C 1551 Bodický Michal SK Pyrit Příbram B 1960 1874 ½
2012/2013 11 TJ Jince A 1551 Polák Jiří ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1000 0
2012/2013 9 TJ Jince A 1551 Galandák Daniel ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1595 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Jince A 1551 Zvára Tomáš TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1606 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ Jince A 1551 Bezwald Petr ŠK Příbram Baník A 1607 0
2011/2012 11 TJ Jince B 1559 Kraisl Vlastimil ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice pod Brdy 1658 0
2011/2012 10 TJ Jince B 1559 Pokorný Tomáš ŠK Rakovník C 1718 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Jince B 1559 Láska Zdeněk ŠK Kovohutě Příbram 1740 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Jince B 1559 Starýchfojtů Josef ŠK Řevnice B 1571 1650 0
2011/2012 1 TJ Jince B 1559 Sasyn Stanislav ŠK Příbram - Baník B 1721 1721 0
2010/2011 2 Šachový klub Líně C 1581 Skála Jan ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1569 1
2010/2011 11 TJ Jince B 1581 Bureš Stanislav Lokomotiva Beroun B 1583 0
2010/2011 10 TJ Jince B 1581 Krejčí Patrik ŠK Řevnice B 1532 0
2010/2011 9 TJ Jince B 1581 Kafura Juraj ŠK Kovohutě Příbram 1723 0
2010/2011 8 TJ Jince B 1581 Hlavsa Miroslav ŠK Příbram - Baník B 1460 ½
2010/2011 5 TJ Jince B 1581 Chudáček Vladimír Mníšek pod Brdy 1582 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Jince B 1581 Fairaisl Dušan ŠK MěÚ Hostomice 1669 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Jince B 1581 Vrecion Jiří ŠK Zdice B 1631 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Jince B 1581 Šos Václav Lokomotiva Beroun A 1874 0
2009/2010 11 TJ Jince B 1578 Chudáček Vladimír ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1565 1
2009/2010 10 TJ Jince B 1578 Fairaisl Dušan ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice 1684 0
2009/2010 9 TJ Jince B 1578 Sasyn Stanislav ŠK Příbram - Baník B 1671 1
2009/2010 8 TJ Jince B 1578 Rosenbaumová Eva ŠK Zdice C 1432 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ Jince B 1578 Matýs Jaroslav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun B 1720 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Jince B 1578 Georgiev Lukáš ŠK Rakovník C 1569 0
2009/2010 5 TJ Jince B 1578 Nepožítek Svatomír ŠK Řevnice B 1857 0
2009/2010 3 TJ Jince B 1578 Turický David ŠK Zdice B 1678 0
2009/2010 2 TJ Jince B 1578 Žbánek Jan SK Pyrit Příbram C 1736 1
2009/2010 1 TJ Jince B 1578 Kafura Juraj Kovohutě Příbram 1711 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ Jince A 1570 Rosenbaumová Eva ŠK Zdice B 1408 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Jince A 1570 Starýchfojtů Josef ŠK Řevnice B 1529 1
2008/2009 5 TJ Jince A 1570 Matýs Jaroslav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun B 1729 0
2008/2009 3 TJ Jince A 1570 Vančát Ondřej ŠK Pyrit Příbram D 1479 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Jince A 1570 Brabec Jaroslav ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1689 0
2007/2008 11 Jince A 1572 Klán František ŠK MěÚ Hostomice p.B. 1576 1
2007/2008 6 Jince A 1572 Holá Eva ŠK Příbram - Baník B 1494 1
2007/2008 5 Jince A 1572 Kafura Juraj ŠK Kovohutě Příbram 1714 0
2007/2008 2 Jince A 1572 Zadina Jiří Zadinovi Jince 1389 0
2007/2008 1 Jince A 1572 Šebák Martin TJ Lokomotiva Beroun B 1100 1
2006/2007 11 TJ Jince B 1561 Turický David Lokomotiva Zdice B 1486 ½
2006/2007 9 TJ Jince B 1561 Válek Martin ŠK Řevnice 1644 1
2006/2007 8 TJ Jince B 1561 Valter Karel ŠK Alva Pb Příbram D 1250 1
2006/2007 7 TJ Jince B 1561 Budil Stanislav ŠK Hostomice 1431 0
2006/2007 6 TJ Jince B 1561 Komašková Jana Lokomotiva Beroun B 1250 1
2006/2007 5 TJ Jince B 1561 Šinágl Martin SK Liteň 1431 1
2006/2007 4 TJ Jince B 1561 Farář Jakub ŠK Alva Pb Příbram E 1100 1
2006/2007 2 TJ Jince B 1561 Zadina Jaroslav Zadinovi Jince 1250 ½
2006/2007 1 TJ Jince B 1561 Beneš Karel ŠK Příbram - Baník B 1610 1
2005/2006 11 TJ Jince A 1587 Šebák Martin Lokomotiva BerounA ½
2005/2006 9 TJ Jince A 1587 Štefany Jan ŠK Alva Příbram C 1623 0
2005/2006 6 TJ Jince A 1587 Bauer Jindřich Spartak Žebrák B 1762 0
2005/2006 5 TJ Jince A 1587 Růžička Václav ŠK Kladno D 1577 ½
2005/2006 4 TJ Jince A 1587 Rédl Václav TJ Kolešovice 1628 ½
2005/2006 3 TJ Jince A 1587 Slezák Jaroslav SK DDM Slaný A 1612 ½
2005/2006 1 TJ Jince A 1587 Stružka Vlastimil ŠK Rakovník B 1668 0
2005/2006 11 TJ Jince B 1587 Mejzr Jan ŠK Alva Pb Příbram E 1100 1
2005/2006 10 TJ Jince B 1587 Třešňák Lukáš Lokomotiva Zdice A 1573 ½
2005/2006 5 TJ Jince B 1587 Čížek Ondřej ŠK Alva Pb Příbram D 1533 0
2005/2006 4 TJ Jince B 1587 Prcín Ivo Lokomotiva Zdice B 1250 1
2005/2006 3 TJ Jince B 1587 Kadeřábek Jiří ŠK Hostomice A 1440 1
2005/2006 2 TJ Jince B 1587 Černý Milan TJ Lokomotiva Beroun B 1648 0
2003/2004 11 TJ CeSTV Jince 1575 Grulich Jiří SK Rakovnik 1963 ½
2003/2004 10 TJ CeSTV Jince 1575 Čenkovič Tomáš Caissa Uholicky 2003 0
2003/2004 9 TJ CeSTV Jince 1575 Noha Petr Alva Pb Pribram B 1799 0
2003/2004 5 TJ CeSTV Jince 1575 Maršálek Luboš Easy Engl. Kralupy 1957 0
2003/2004 1 TJ CeSTV Jince 1575 Formánek Jan Spol. Neratovice B 1681 1