Hráč Maršálek Miroslav

Maršálek Miroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Maršálek Miroslav
Oddíl: TJ Jince
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1541
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 7397
FIDE ID: 361917
Rok narození: 1954
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Třída trenéra: 4
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 9 Příbram Baník "C" 0 1571 Stanislav Josef Sokol Hostivice "B" 0 1300 0 soutěž
2019/2020 8 Příbram Baník "C" 0 1571 Turický David ŠK Zdice "B" 1777 1782 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 Příbram Baník "C" 0 1571 Loučan Jan Mníšek pod Brdy "A" 1516 1521 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 Příbram Baník "C" 0 1571 Červíček Bohumil Sokol Hostivice "B" 0 1478 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 Příbram Baník "C" 0 1571 Mandovec Jiří ŠK KDJS Sedlčany "B" 1567 1499 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 TJ Jince B 0 1571 Placheta Rostislav ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice 1680 1602 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 TJ Jince B 0 1571 Čulík Nikola ŠK Medvědí Zvole B 0 0 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 TJ Jince B 0 1571 Franc Ondřej ŠK Řevnice A 1990 2075 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ Jince B 0 1571 Šilhánek Martin TJ Jince A 0 1668 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 Šachový klub Příbram Baník C 0 1548 Kubaljak Jaromír JAWA Brodce B 1963 1834 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 Šachový klub Příbram Baník C 0 1548 Škvor Jiří Sokol Neveklov 0 1592 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 TJ Jince 0 1548 Galandák Daniel ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 0 1610 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 ŠK Jince A 1540 Králík Vladimír ŠK Příbram - Baník B 1771 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 ŠK Jince A 1540 Máslo Ondřej Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 E 1595 1734 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 ŠK Jince A 1540 Remeš Šimon Stříbrná Skalice 1570 1547 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 TJ Jince C 1540 Šimák Roman ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B 1596 1582 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 TJ Jince C 1540 Kafura Juraj ŠK Kovohutě Příbram 1688 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 TJ Jince C 1540 Civín Dominik ŠK Řevnice B 1778 1733 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 ŠK Jince A 1540 Potůček Milan Sokol Neveklov A 1422 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 ŠK Jince A 1540 Fojtů Jiří Stříbrná Skalice 1585 1520 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 ŠK Jince A 1540 Lacina Ladislav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1591 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 9 TJ Jince C 1562 Chudáček Vladimír Mníšek pod Brdy 1714 1741 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 TJ Jince C 1562 Pokorný Tomáš ŠK Rakovník D 1621 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 TJ Jince C 1562 Urban Tomáš TJ Český Lev Kolešovice B 1781 1799 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 11 TJ Jince A 1562 Helebrand František Sokol Neveklov A 1655 1703 0 soutěž
2014/2015 10 TJ Jince A 1562 Zvolenský David JAWA Brodce B 1444 0 soutěž
2014/2015 9 TJ Jince A 1562 Beneš Karel ŠK Příbram Baník A 1648 1648 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 TJ Jince A 1562 Havelka František ŠK Řevnice B 1427 1504 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 TJ Jince A 1562 Churavý Vratislav ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1000 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 TJ Jince A 1562 Červíček Bohumil TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1458 0 soutěž
2013/2014 7 TJ Jince C 1561 Arnolt Jiří ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1590 0 soutěž
2013/2014 11 ŠK Jince A 1561 Křížek Jaroslav Sokol Buštěhrad C 1654 1 soutěž
2013/2014 10 ŠK Jince A 1561 Linhart Stanislav ŠK Zlonice A 1730 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 9 ŠK Jince A 1561 Mareš Jiří ŠK Zdice B 1842 0 soutěž
2013/2014 8 ŠK Jince A 1561 Veselský Jan Sokol Hostivice B 1695 1619 0 soutěž
2013/2014 7 ŠK Jince A 1561 Tajovská Martina Sokol Buštěhrad B 1499 1569 0 soutěž
2013/2014 3 ŠK Jince A 1561 Hlavsa Miroslav ŠK Příbram Baník A 1440 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 2 ŠK Jince A 1561 Žáček Petr ŠO TP Nova Kladno A 1634 1555 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 1 ŠK Jince A 1561 Dočekal Vladimír ŠK Rakovník B 1930 1817 1 soutěž
2012/2013 3 TJ Jince C 1551 Bodický Michal SK Pyrit Příbram B 1960 1874 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 11 TJ Jince A 1551 Polák Jiří ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1000 0 soutěž
2012/2013 9 TJ Jince A 1551 Galandák Daniel ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1595 1 soutěž
2012/2013 6 TJ Jince A 1551 Zvára Tomáš TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1606 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 5 TJ Jince A 1551 Bezwald Petr ŠK Příbram Baník A 1607 0 soutěž
2011/2012 11 TJ Jince B 1559 Kraisl Vlastimil ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice pod Brdy 1658 0 soutěž
2011/2012 10 TJ Jince B 1559 Pokorný Tomáš ŠK Rakovník C 1718 1 soutěž
2011/2012 6 TJ Jince B 1559 Láska Zdeněk ŠK Kovohutě Příbram 1740 0 soutěž
2011/2012 5 TJ Jince B 1559 Starýchfojtů Josef ŠK Řevnice B 1571 1650 0 soutěž
2011/2012 1 TJ Jince B 1559 Sasyn Stanislav ŠK Příbram - Baník B 1721 1721 0 soutěž
2010/2011 2 Šachový klub Líně C 1581 Skála Jan ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1569 1 soutěž
2010/2011 11 TJ Jince B 1581 Bureš Stanislav Lokomotiva Beroun B 1583 0 soutěž
2010/2011 10 TJ Jince B 1581 Krejčí Patrik ŠK Řevnice B 1532 0 soutěž
2010/2011 9 TJ Jince B 1581 Kafura Juraj ŠK Kovohutě Příbram 1723 0 soutěž
2010/2011 8 TJ Jince B 1581 Hlavsa Miroslav ŠK Příbram - Baník B 1460 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 5 TJ Jince B 1581 Chudáček Vladimír Mníšek pod Brdy 1582 1 soutěž
2010/2011 4 TJ Jince B 1581 Fairaisl Dušan ŠK MěÚ Hostomice 1669 0 soutěž
2010/2011 3 TJ Jince B 1581 Vrecion Jiří ŠK Zdice B 1631 0 soutěž
2010/2011 1 TJ Jince B 1581 Šos Václav Lokomotiva Beroun A 1874 0 soutěž
2009/2010 11 TJ Jince B 1578 Chudáček Vladimír ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1565 1 soutěž
2009/2010 10 TJ Jince B 1578 Fairaisl Dušan ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice 1684 0 soutěž
2009/2010 9 TJ Jince B 1578 Sasyn Stanislav ŠK Příbram - Baník B 1671 1 soutěž
2009/2010 8 TJ Jince B 1578 Rosenbaumová Eva ŠK Zdice C 1432 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 7 TJ Jince B 1578 Matýs Jaroslav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun B 1720 0 soutěž
2009/2010 6 TJ Jince B 1578 Georgiev Lukáš ŠK Rakovník C 1569 0 soutěž
2009/2010 5 TJ Jince B 1578 Nepožítek Svatomír ŠK Řevnice B 1857 0 soutěž
2009/2010 3 TJ Jince B 1578 Turický David ŠK Zdice B 1678 0 soutěž
2009/2010 2 TJ Jince B 1578 Žbánek Jan SK Pyrit Příbram C 1736 1 soutěž
2009/2010 1 TJ Jince B 1578 Kafura Juraj Kovohutě Příbram 1711 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 9 TJ Jince A 1570 Rosenbaumová Eva ŠK Zdice B 1408 1 soutěž
2008/2009 7 TJ Jince A 1570 Starýchfojtů Josef ŠK Řevnice B 1529 1 soutěž
2008/2009 5 TJ Jince A 1570 Matýs Jaroslav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun B 1729 0 soutěž
2008/2009 3 TJ Jince A 1570 Vančát Ondřej ŠK Pyrit Příbram D 1479 1 soutěž
2008/2009 2 TJ Jince A 1570 Brabec Jaroslav ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1689 0 soutěž
2007/2008 11 Jince A 1572 Klán František ŠK MěÚ Hostomice p.B. 1576 1 soutěž
2007/2008 6 Jince A 1572 Holá Eva ŠK Příbram - Baník B 1494 1 soutěž
2007/2008 5 Jince A 1572 Kafura Juraj ŠK Kovohutě Příbram 1714 0 soutěž
2007/2008 2 Jince A 1572 Zadina Jiří Zadinovi Jince 1389 0 soutěž
2007/2008 1 Jince A 1572 Šebák Martin TJ Lokomotiva Beroun B 1100 1 soutěž
2006/2007 11 TJ Jince B 1561 Turický David Lokomotiva Zdice B 1486 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 9 TJ Jince B 1561 Válek Martin ŠK Řevnice 1644 1 soutěž
2006/2007 8 TJ Jince B 1561 Valter Karel ŠK Alva Pb Příbram D 1250 1 soutěž
2006/2007 7 TJ Jince B 1561 Budil Stanislav ŠK Hostomice 1431 0 soutěž
2006/2007 6 TJ Jince B 1561 Komašková Jana Lokomotiva Beroun B 1250 1 soutěž
2006/2007 5 TJ Jince B 1561 Šinágl Martin SK Liteň 1431 1 soutěž
2006/2007 4 TJ Jince B 1561 Farář Jakub ŠK Alva Pb Příbram E 1100 1 soutěž
2006/2007 2 TJ Jince B 1561 Zadina Jaroslav Zadinovi Jince 1250 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 1 TJ Jince B 1561 Beneš Karel ŠK Příbram - Baník B 1610 1 soutěž
2005/2006 11 TJ Jince A 1587 Šebák Martin Lokomotiva BerounA ½ soutěž
2005/2006 9 TJ Jince A 1587 Štefany Jan ŠK Alva Příbram C 1623 0 soutěž
2005/2006 6 TJ Jince A 1587 Bauer Jindřich Spartak Žebrák B 1762 0 soutěž
2005/2006 5 TJ Jince A 1587 Růžička Václav ŠK Kladno D 1577 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 4 TJ Jince A 1587 Rédl Václav TJ Kolešovice 1628 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 3 TJ Jince A 1587 Slezák Jaroslav SK DDM Slaný A 1612 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 1 TJ Jince A 1587 Stružka Vlastimil ŠK Rakovník B 1668 0 soutěž
2005/2006 11 TJ Jince B 1587 Mejzr Jan ŠK Alva Pb Příbram E 1100 1 soutěž
2005/2006 10 TJ Jince B 1587 Třešňák Lukáš Lokomotiva Zdice A 1573 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 5 TJ Jince B 1587 Čížek Ondřej ŠK Alva Pb Příbram D 1533 0 soutěž
2005/2006 4 TJ Jince B 1587 Prcín Ivo Lokomotiva Zdice B 1250 1 soutěž
2005/2006 3 TJ Jince B 1587 Kadeřábek Jiří ŠK Hostomice A 1440 1 soutěž
2005/2006 2 TJ Jince B 1587 Černý Milan TJ Lokomotiva Beroun B 1648 0 soutěž
2003/2004 11 TJ CeSTV Jince 1575 Grulich Jiří SK Rakovnik 1963 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 10 TJ CeSTV Jince 1575 Čenkovič Tomáš Caissa Uholicky 2003 0 soutěž
2003/2004 9 TJ CeSTV Jince 1575 Noha Petr Alva Pb Pribram B 1799 0 soutěž
2003/2004 5 TJ CeSTV Jince 1575 Maršálek Luboš Easy Engl. Kralupy 1957 0 soutěž
2003/2004 1 TJ CeSTV Jince 1575 Formánek Jan Spol. Neratovice B 1681 1 soutěž