Hráč Arnolt Jiří

Arnolt Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Arnolt Jiří
Oddíl: ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1561
Elo mezinárodní: 1567
ID: 34760
FIDE ID: 23726458
Rok narození: 1956
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 Mníšek pod Brdy 1567 1604 Konopka Aleš KŠ Stříbrná Skalice A 0 1563 0
2018/2019 8 Mníšek pod Brdy 1567 1604 Krupanský Jaromír Šachový klub Příbram Baník B 1662 1638 0
2018/2019 7 Mníšek pod Brdy 1567 1604 Strnadová Monika Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 G 1521 1502 0
2018/2019 4 Mníšek pod Brdy 1567 1604 Ježdík Karel TJ SOKOL Struhařov A 0 1437 0
2018/2019 3 Mníšek pod Brdy 1567 1604 Glasberger Roman Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 FB 1533 1634 0
2018/2019 2 Mníšek pod Brdy 1567 1604 Hanzlík Adam ŠK Řevnice A 1631 1652 0
2018/2019 1 Mníšek pod Brdy 1567 1604 Plechata Pavel TJ Kavalier Sázava A 0 1557 1
2017/2018 10 ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 0 1585 Brůna Pavel ŠK Kovohutě Příbram 0 1761 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 0 1585 Mandovec Jan KDJS Sedlčany C 0 1228 1
2017/2018 8 ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 0 1585 Čábelková Květoslava TJ Jince 0 0 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 0 1585 Handl Petr Zdice B 1695 1706 0
2017/2018 6 ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 0 1585 Kadeřábek Jiří ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice 1321 1434 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 0 1585 Kafura Juraj ŠK Kovohutě Příbram 0 1690 0
2017/2018 3 ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 0 1585 Bezděk Jan TJ Jince 0 0 1
2015/2016 9 Mníšek pod Brdy 1603 Dučák Ján ŠK Kovohutě Příbram 1000 0
2015/2016 8 Mníšek pod Brdy 1603 Kuba Milan ŠK Příbram-Baník C 1561 1
2015/2016 6 Mníšek pod Brdy 1603 Kolařík Leoš ŠK Řevnice B 1630 0
2015/2016 5 Mníšek pod Brdy 1603 Rosenbaumová Eva ŠK Zdice B 1465 0
2015/2016 4 Mníšek pod Brdy 1603 Hrubý Matěj ŠK Příbram-Baník D 1000 1
2015/2016 3 Mníšek pod Brdy 1603 Klán František ŠK Hostomice A 1505 1
2015/2016 2 Mníšek pod Brdy 1603 Veselý Daniel TJ Jince C 1000 1
2015/2016 1 Mníšek pod Brdy 1603 Mandovec Jiří ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B 1368 0
2014/2015 9 Mníšek pod Brdy 1600 Lísková Tereza TJ Jince C 1095 1
2014/2015 3 Mníšek pod Brdy 1600 Rosenbaumová Lea ŠK Zdice C 1285 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1590 Šinágl Martin ŠK Řevnice C 1465 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1590 Rosenbaumová Lea SK Zdice C 1250 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1590 Maršálek Miroslav TJ Jince C 1561 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1590 Placheta Rostislav ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice 1680 1766 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1590 Soukup Jiří SK Pyrit Příbram B 1493 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1590 Šedivý Vlastimil ŠK Kovohutě Příbram 1701 0
2012/2013 11 ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1564 Saxl Jiří ŠK Příbram Baník A 1765 1889 0
2012/2013 10 ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1564 Vlček Vilém Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1864 1823 0
2012/2013 9 ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1564 Třešňák Lukáš TJ Jince A 1758 1843 0
2012/2013 8 ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1564 Matýs Jaroslav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun A 1793 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1564 Zemanová Jana Sokol Buštěhrad B 1916 1908 0
2012/2013 3 ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1564 Habran Ivo ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1820 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1564 Dočekal Vladimír ŠK Rakovník B 1930 1852 1
2012/2013 1 ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1564 Dbalý Václav TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1685 1831 1
2011/2012 11 Mníšek pod Brdy 1569 Bezwald Petr ŠK Příbram - Baník B 1556 ½
2011/2012 10 Mníšek pod Brdy 1569 Havelka Jan ŠK Řevnice B 1546 0
2011/2012 9 Mníšek pod Brdy 1569 Fairaisl Dušan ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice pod Brdy 1698 1712 0
2011/2012 8 Mníšek pod Brdy 1569 Lev Pavel ŠK Rakovník C 1590 1
2011/2012 7 Mníšek pod Brdy 1569 Bažant Tomáš TJ Jince B 1000 1
2011/2012 6 Mníšek pod Brdy 1569 Saxlová Markéta SK Pyrit Příbram C 1608 0
2011/2012 3 Mníšek pod Brdy 1569 Šedivý Vlastimil ŠK Kovohutě Příbram 1694 0
2011/2012 2 Mníšek pod Brdy 1569 Hakl David ŠK Zdice B 1309 1
2011/2012 1 Mníšek pod Brdy 1569 Rotter Vojtěch TJ Lokomotiva Beroun B 1634 0
2010/2011 11 Mníšek pod Brdy 1000 Vrecion Jiří ŠK Zdice B 1631 0
2010/2011 9 Mníšek pod Brdy 1000 Kasl Tomáš Lokomotiva Beroun A 1771 0
2010/2011 8 Mníšek pod Brdy 1000 Soukup Jaroslav Lokomotiva Beroun B 1618 1
2010/2011 7 Mníšek pod Brdy 1000 Šinágl Martin ŠK Řevnice B 1431 1
2010/2011 5 Mníšek pod Brdy 1000 Zadina Tomáš TJ Jince B 1368 1
2010/2011 4 Mníšek pod Brdy 1000 Schmidt Jiří ŠK Příbram - Baník B 1558 0
2010/2011 3 Mníšek pod Brdy 1000 Košnar Karel ŠK Rakovník C 1525 ½
2010/2011 1 Mníšek pod Brdy 1000 Hrbek Pavel TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1580 1
2009/2010 11 ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1000 Hrkal Jakub TJ Jince B 1250 1
2009/2010 10 ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1000 Hakl David ŠK Zdice C 1250 1
2009/2010 7 ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1000 Šťastný Tomáš ŠK Řevnice B 1250 1
2009/2010 6 ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1000 Zadina Václav TJ Jince A 1365 0
2009/2010 3 ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1000 Brůna Pavel Kovohutě Příbram 1863 0
2009/2010 1 ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1000 Klán Ladislav ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice 1250 1
2008/2009 9 ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1000 Doležel Radek ŠK Příbram - Baník B 1000 ½
2008/2009 6 ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1000 Zadina Jaroslav Zadinovi Jince 1567 0
2008/2009 5 ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1000 Bohdanecký Rudolf ŠK Zdice B 1487 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1000 Šinágl Martin ŠK Řevnice B 1436 1
2008/2009 2 ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1000 Slavík Antonín TJ Jince A 1418 1
2008/2009 1 ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1000 Rotter Vojtěch TJ Lokomotiva Beroun B 1657 0
2007/2008 9 ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1000 Folbr Martin ŠK Rakovník D 1100 1
2007/2008 8 ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1000 Zadina Tomáš Zadinovi Jince 1351 1
2007/2008 7 ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1000 Lysá Petra Jince A 1321 1