Hráč Hanousek Vojtěch

Hanousek Vojtěch

User Pic
Jméno: Hanousek Vojtěch
Oddíl: ŠK SDH Stavenice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1609
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 11539
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1956
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 2 ŠK SDH STAVENICE 0 1609 Kamler Zdeněk ŠK ZŠ HRABIŠÍN B 0 1910 ½
2019/2020 1 ŠK SDH STAVENICE 0 1609 Kočí Magda ŠK ZŠ HRABIŠÍN A 1289 1270 1
2019/2020 4 ŠK Mohelnice 0 1609 Haidenko Mykola ŠK Jeseník B 1296 1305 1
2019/2020 2 ŠK Mohelnice 0 1609 Nesporý Šimon ŠK 1921 Zábřeh C 1621 1672 1
2019/2020 1 ŠK Mohelnice 0 1609 Laufer Samuel ŠK Loštice A 0 1269 0
2018/2019 11 ŠK Mohelnice 0 1610 Všetíček Radim T.J. Sokol Šumperk 0 0 0
2018/2019 8 ŠK Mohelnice 0 1610 Bártová Šárka TJ Libina 1527 1558 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK Mohelnice 0 1610 Le Viet Cuong ŠK Nové Losiny 0 1269 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK Mohelnice 0 1610 Dušánek Přemysl ŠK 1921 Zábřeh C 0 1150 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK Mohelnice 0 1610 Koriťák Pavel ŠK Jeseník B 1605 1582 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK Mohelnice 0 1610 Basler Jan Řetězárna Česká Ves B 1263 1263 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK Mohelnice 0 1610 Hořák Radek ŠK Šternberk B 0 1651 ½
2018/2019 7 ŠK SDH Stavenice 0 1610 Jeřábková Julia ŠK Mohelnice B 1695 1715 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠK SDH Stavenice 0 1610 Straka Bohumil TJ Libina B 0 1779 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK SDH Stavenice 0 1610 Hartinger Nikola TJ Libina C 0 1672 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠK SDH Stavenice 0 1610 Klaban Roman ŠK Velké Losiny C 1699 1723 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK SDH Stavenice 0 1610 Blaha Lukáš ŠK 1921 Zábřeh E 1300 1465 0
2017/2018 9 ŠK SDH Stavenice 0 1623 Jeřábková Julia ŠK Mohelnice z.s. B 1603 1614 0
2017/2018 7 ŠK SDH Stavenice 0 1623 Kubíček Martin ŠK 1921 Zábřeh D 1538 1518 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠK SDH Stavenice 0 1623 Hartinger Antonín TJ Libina C 1689 1769 0
2017/2018 5 ŠK SDH Stavenice 0 1623 Kočí Ladislav ŠK ZŠ Hrabišín 0 0 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠK SDH Stavenice 0 1623 Bém Josef T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1808 1830 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK SDH Stavenice 0 1623 Klézl František ŠK Velké Losiny C 1661 1633 ½
2017/2018 9 ŠK Mohelnice 0 1623 Polách Ladislav ŠK Nové Losiny 0 1455 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠK Mohelnice 0 1623 Bártová Šárka TJ Libina 1527 1570 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠK Mohelnice 0 1623 Šmoldas Milan ŠK Jeseník 0 1632 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK SDH Stavenice 1677 Kolář Jan ŠK Mohelnice 1606 1606 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK SDH Stavenice 1677 Hartinger Nikola TJ Libina D 1689 0
2015/2016 7 ŠK SDH Stavenice 1677 Nesporý Šimon ŠK 1921 Zábřeh F 1468 1500 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK SDH Stavenice 1677 Hartinger Antonín TJ Libina C 1664 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK SDH Stavenice 1677 Pořízka Lubomír TJ Libina B 1538 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK SDH Stavenice 1677 Blaha Lukáš ŠK 1921 Zábřeh E 1179 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK SDH Stavenice 1677 Ptáček Tomáš ŠK 1921 Zábřeh D 1553 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK SDH Stavenice 1677 Rábek Vlastimil ŠK Loštice B 1773 1751 ½
2015/2016 9 SK Nove Losiny 1677 Grúz Jiří SK Bohunovice 1739 0
2015/2016 7 SK Nove Losiny 1677 Pospíšil Marek SK Sternberk B 1463 1
2015/2016 6 SK Nove Losiny 1677 Vařeka Jiří SK Lostice A 1572 ½
2015/2016 3 SK Nove Losiny 1677 Žídek Vojtěch TJ Sokol Velke Losiny C 1574 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK SDH Stavenice 1666 Klaban Roman TJ SL Velké Losiny C 1728 1774 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK SDH Stavenice 1666 Vodák Rostislav TJ SL Velké Losiny D 1935 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK SDH Stavenice 1666 Volek Karel DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1923 1870 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK SDH Stavenice 1666 Chlup Radek TJ ŠK Libina B 1707 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK SDH Stavenice 1666 Hartingerová Martina TJ ŠK Libina C 1478 1725 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK SDH Stavenice 1666 Blaha Marek ŠK 1921 Zábřeh E 1435 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK SDH Stavenice 1666 Ptáček Tomáš ŠK 1921 Zábřeh D 1357 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK SDH Stavenice 1666 Kofránek David ŠK Loštice B 1693 1684 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK SDH Stavenice 1677 Nejezchleba Josef ŠK 1921 Zábřeh C 2089 2017 0
2013/2014 6 ŠK SDH Stavenice 1677 Miketa Jiří Sokol Úsov 1547 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK SDH Stavenice 1677 Mrázek Jakub ŠK 1921 Zábřeh D 1000 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK SDH Stavenice 1677 Reichl Roman ŠK 1921 Zábřeh E 1517 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK SDH Stavenice 1677 Urbášek Oleg DDM&TJ Mohelnice 2051 1991 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK SDH Stavenice 1677 Hartinger Antonín TJ Libina B 1353 0
2012/2013 10 ŠK SDH Stavenice 1681 Viktorin Petr TJ SL Velké Losiny C 1706 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠK SDH Stavenice 1681 Miketa Jiří Sokol Úsov 1560 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK SDH Stavenice 1681 Kaňok Jaroslav TJ Libina B 1000 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK SDH Stavenice 1681 Marek Petr TJ SL Velké Losiny C 1704 ½
2012/2013 4 ŠK SDH Stavenice 1681 Milfort Václav Loko Zábřeh C 1616 1585 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠK SDH Stavenice 1681 Miketa Jiří Sokol Úsov 1560 1
2012/2013 1 ŠK SDH Stavenice 1681 Hartinger Nikola TJ Libina B 1698 0
2012/2013 11 DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1681 Fabián Miroslav ŠK Nové Losiny 1504 ½
2012/2013 5 DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1681 Pořízka Lubomír TJ Libina 1569 ½
2012/2013 2 DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1681 Ptáček Tomáš LOKO Zábřeh B 1000 1
2011/2012 10 ŠK SDH Stavenice 1672 Klaban Roman TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny C 1691 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠK SDH Stavenice 1672 Matouš Mário ŠK Nové Losiny Penzion U Rybníka 2089 2007 0
2011/2012 8 ŠK SDH Stavenice 1672 Hartingerová Martina TJ Libina B 1000 1
2011/2012 7 ŠK SDH Stavenice 1672 Ludvik František TJ Sokol Štíty 1738 ½
2011/2012 6 ŠK SDH Stavenice 1672 Mička David TJ Libina A 1740 0
2011/2012 5 ŠK SDH Stavenice 1672 Klaban Roman TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny C 1691 0
2011/2012 4 ŠK SDH Stavenice 1672 Lejsal Slavomír ŠK Nové Losiny Penzion U Rybníka 1878 ½
2011/2012 3 ŠK SDH Stavenice 1672 Hartingerová Martina TJ Libina B 1000 1
2011/2012 2 ŠK SDH Stavenice 1672 Ludvik František TJ Sokol Štíty 1738 1
2011/2012 1 ŠK SDH Stavenice 1672 Mička David TJ Libina A 1740 1
2010/2011 7 DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1676 Macík Milan Řetězárna Česká Ves 1641 ½
2008/2009 1 DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1685 Slavík Miroslav T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1812 ½
2007/2008 11 DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1684 Jemelka Jan Spartak Přerov 1928 0
2007/2008 5 DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1684 Vicenec Roman ŠK Sokol Šumperk A 2029 0
2007/2008 1 DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1684 Kodym Pavel Sigmia Olomouc 1729 ½
2004/2005 2 DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1673 Hrbáček Jaromír TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1748 0
2003/2004 11 DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1648 Filipík Jan TJ Unex Uničov 1737 ½
2003/2004 4 DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1648 Odstrčil Martin Loko Zábřeh B 1825 1
2003/2004 3 DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1648 Haderka Karel Tatran Litovel C 1894 1
2003/2004 1 DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1648 Knápková Eliška SK Prostějov B 1618 ½