Hráč Paroulek Pavel

Paroulek Pavel

User Pic
Jméno: Paroulek Pavel
Oddíl: TJ Sokol Skalička z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1595
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 13379
FIDE ID: 23728299
Rok narození: 1981
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 T.J. Sokol Skalička B 0 1592 Dosoudil Pavel T.J. Sokol Tovačov 1532 1445 1
2018/2019 10 T.J. Sokol Skalička B 0 1592 Přenosil Jiří Šachový klub Olomouc B 2072 2074 0
2018/2019 1 T.J. Sokol Skalička B 0 1592 Londin Milan SK Prostějov C 1799 1789 0
2017/2018 8 Sokol Skalička C 0 1592 Hájek Miroslav Spartak Přerov B 0 1150 1
2017/2018 7 Sokol Skalička C 0 1592 SK Hradčany 1
2017/2018 5 Sokol Skalička C 0 1592 Zacpal Rostislav Sokol Tovačov 0 1520 ½
2017/2018 3 Sokol Skalička C 0 1592 Hradílek Karel Sokol Citov B 0 1231 1
2016/2017 5 Sokol Skalička C 1587 Potrok Roman ŠK Vinary 1266 1
2015/2016 5 Sokol Skalička C 1587 Říha Marek Sokol Citov B 1000 1
2015/2016 2 Sokol Skalička C 1587 Čechovský Zdeněk Spartak Přerov B 1635 1
2015/2016 5 T.J. Sokol Skalička B 1587 Vašek Rostislav Sigmia Senior Olomouc B 1616 1621 0
2014/2015 10 T. J. Sokol Skalička B 1565 Vitoslavský Jiří AŠK DA Olomouc B 1678 1706 ½
2014/2015 7 T. J. Sokol Skalička B 1565 Londin Martin SK Junior Prostějov 1246 1
2014/2015 5 T. J. Sokol Skalička B 1565 Strejček Stanislav SK Prostějov B 1551 1553 1
2014/2015 4 T. J. Sokol Skalička B 1565 Vysloužil Lukáš SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1000 1
2014/2015 3 T. J. Sokol Skalička B 1565 Vašek Rostislav ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 1649 1624 1
2014/2015 1 T. J. Sokol Skalička B 1565 Jirák Miroslav T. J. Sokol Tovačov 1349 1
2013/2014 4 Sokol Skalička C 1559 Zátorský Jaroslav SK Hradčany 1000 1
2013/2014 5 T.J. Sokol Skalička B 1559 Nedomanský Leopold T.J. Sokol Konice 1463 1
2012/2013 5 Sokol Skalička C 1552 SK Přerov B 1
2012/2013 4 Sokol Skalička C 1552 Šuga Petr TJ Sokol Tovačov B 1000 1
2012/2013 2 Sokol Skalička C 1552 Hons Bohuslav Sokol Hranice B 1529 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Sokol Skalička B 1552 Gorba Matěj SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1605 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Sokol Skalička B 1552 Vašek Rostislav ŠK Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1669 1630 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Sokol Skalička B 1552 Dub Rudolf SK Junior A 1000 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Sokol Skalička B 1552 Krejsa David SK Prostějov B 1766 1631 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Sokol Skalička B 1552 Koutný Josef TJ Sokol Konice 1405 1
2011/2012 4 Sokol Skalička C 1555 Mikeš František SK Přerov B 1596 ½
2011/2012 3 Sokol Skalička C 1555 Šťastný Petr Spartak Přerov B 1461 0
2011/2012 2 Sokol Skalička C 1555 Nevřela Ivan Sokol Citov 1000 1
2011/2012 11 Sokol Skalička B 1555 Ošťádal Josef TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1548 0
2011/2012 9 Sokol Skalička B 1555 Pavlík Viktor GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 1595 1
2011/2012 8 Sokol Skalička B 1555 Havlíček Jiří AŠK DA Olomouc 1311 0
2011/2012 7 Sokol Skalička B 1555 Král Jan TJ Sokol Konice 1702 ½
2011/2012 6 Sokol Skalička B 1555 Němec Inocenc SK Přerov 1609 1
2011/2012 4 Sokol Skalička B 1555 Buriánek Michal SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1000 1
2011/2012 3 Sokol Skalička B 1555 Malinovský Leo Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1772 1680 0
2011/2012 2 Sokol Skalička B 1555 Jemelík Josef TJ Sokol Hranice 1660 0
2005/2006 8 TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1649 Hanuš Pavel ŠK HSM Trutnov 1662 0
2005/2006 5 TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1649 Šveda František SK policie Valdice 1698 0
2005/2006 4 Jiskra Hořice v Podkr. 1649 Miler Jan Slovan Broumov 1866 0
2005/2006 9 ŠK MAGIC ŽATECB"" 1649 Zmeškal Stanislav TJ SOKOL ÚDLICEC"" 1599 1
2005/2006 8 ŠK MAGIC ŽATECB"" 1649 Kalužný Matyáš TJ SOKOL ÚDLICED"" 1356 1
2005/2006 7 ŠK MAGIC ŽATECB"" 1649 Lněníček Jan TJ TAT. PODB.B"" 1
2005/2006 5 ŠK MAGIC ŽATECB"" 1649 Protiva Miloslav ŠK UNION LOUNYD"" 1
2005/2006 4 ŠK MAGIC ŽATECB"" 1649 Krásný Drahomír TJ KLÁŠT. n/O.C"" 1
2005/2006 2 ŠK MAGIC ŽATECB"" 1649 Schlosser Stanislav TJ SLOV. JIRKOVB"" 1573 1
2004/2005 9 Jiskra Hořice v P. 1574 Čech Miloslav TJ Nová Paka 1660 0
2004/2005 4 Jiskra Hořice v P. 1574 Hepnar David Sokol Náchod 1639 ½
2004/2005 2 Jiskra Hořice v P. 1574 Lipský Jaroslav TJ Hronov 1765 0
2004/2005 11 TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1574 Slezák Milan TJ Dvůr Král.n.L.B 0
2004/2005 6 TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1574 Košťálek Vlastislav Lokomotiva Trutnov 1715 0
2004/2005 4 TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1574 Lelek Petr TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1740 ½
2004/2005 3 TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1574 Jedlička Luboš ŠK Lípa C 2038 0
2004/2005 2 TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1574 Hainiš Ladislav TJ Tatran Hostinné 1610 ½
2003/2004 11 Jiskra Hořice B 1609 Kořínek Pavel Lázně Bělohrad 1798 0
2003/2004 10 Jiskra Hořice B 1609 Málek Tomáš ŠK AD Jičín B 1790 0
2003/2004 9 Jiskra Hořice B 1609 Pelíšek Daniel TJ Dvůr Králové "B" ½
2003/2004 8 Jiskra Hořice B 1609 Samek Jiří ŠK Lípa D 1648 ½
2003/2004 4 Jiskra Hořice B 1609 Rozumek Pavel TJ Lomnice n.P. "B" 1591 0
2003/2004 3 Jiskra Hořice B 1609 Syrůček Petr ŠK HSM Trutnov 1762 0
2003/2004 1 Jiskra Hořice B 1609 Schlappl Zdeněk Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 1399 ½
2003/2004 13 Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší Majer Petr Spartak Panda RWT Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1
2003/2004 12 Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší Rozumek Pavel TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1
2003/2004 3 Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší 1609 Hepnar David Sokol Náchod 1671 0