Hráč Glemba Lukáš

Glemba Lukáš

User Pic
Jméno: Glemba Lukáš
Oddíl: TJ Slovan Havířov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1802
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 13341
FIDE ID: 328855
Rok narození: 1987
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2009/2010 7 Slovan Havířov B 1800 Polák Radim Viktorie Bohumín 1899 ½
2008/2009 9 Slovan Havířov C 1787 Richtr Miroslav Baník Havířov C 1731 0
2008/2009 8 Slovan Havířov C 1787 Malík Lubomír Slavoj Český Těšín 1687 1
2008/2009 6 Slovan Havířov C 1749 Chmiel Jan Sokol Chotěbuz 1738 1
2008/2009 5 Slovan Havířov C 1787 Barcuch Radek OS Rychvald B 1823 0
2008/2009 4 Slovan Havířov C 1787 Luczyk Petr Slavia Orlová D 1708 1
2008/2009 3 Slovan Havířov C 1787 Habina Ladislav Viktorie Bohumín B 1578 1
2008/2009 1 Slovan Havířov C 1787 Szumilo Štefan Slovan Havířov B 1694 ½
2007/2008 6 Slovan Havířov A Melzer Petr Slovan Havířov B ½
2007/2008 3 Slovan Havířov A Zimniok Zdeněk Jakl Karviná C ½
2007/2008 2 Slovan Havířov A Lakota Zbyšek Sokol Těrlicko 1
2006/2007 6 Slovan Havířov 1757 Mrázek Roman Jakl Karviná C 1814 ½
2006/2007 3 Slovan Havířov 1757 Kotouček Jiří Slavia Havířov B 1811 0
2005/2006 10 Baník Havířov E 1708 Izakovič Petr Baník Havířov D 1793 ½
2005/2006 9 Baník Havířov E 1708 Rodshtein Tereza SK Stonava B 1936 0
2005/2006 8 Baník Havířov E 1595 Barcuch Radek OS Rychvald B 1782 1
2005/2006 7 Baník Havířov E 1708 Mach Milan Slavoj Český Těšín 1100 0
2005/2006 6 Baník Havířov E 1708 Lamacz Pavel Sokol Těrlicko 1722 1
2005/2006 5 Baník Havířov E 1708 Budnik Mieczyslaw Sokol Chotěbuz 1892 ½
2005/2006 3 Baník Havířov E 1708 Tyburec Zdeněk Jakl Karviná C 1661 1
2005/2006 2 Baník Havířov E 1708 Zygma Jiří Slovan Havířov A 1727 1
2005/2006 1 Baník Havířov E 1708 Stařičný Bronislav ŠK Inter Petrovice B 1798 0
2004/2005 8 Baník Havířov B" 1595 Neuschl Zdeněk NH Ostrava B" 2148 0
2004/2005 7 Baník Havířov B" 1595 Uhlář Jan VOKD Poruba A" 1947 0
2004/2005 5 Baník Havířov B" 1595 Tauš Martin Sokol Dobrá A" 2115 0
2004/2005 4 Baník Havířov B" 1595 Podlesný Petr Baník HavířovA" 1990 ½
2004/2005 3 Baník Havířov B" 1595 Kolář Stanislav NH Ostrava A" 2149 0
2004/2005 1 Baník Havířov B" 1595 Ondika Roman Slávia Orlová B" 1951 0
2004/2005 11 Baník Havířov E 1595 Stoklasa Jiří Slavoj Český Těšín 1986 0
2004/2005 10 Baník Havířov E 1595 Knopp René SK Stonava B 1815 ½
2004/2005 8 Baník Havířov E 1595 Kwasek Andrzej Sokol Chotěbuz 1827 0
2004/2005 7 Baník Havířov E 1595 Stetz Jan Jakl Karviná D 1677 1
2004/2005 6 Baník Havířov E 1595 Šíma Aleš Vikt.Bohumín B 1855 ½
2004/2005 4 Baník Havířov E 1595 Crha Břetislav OS Rychvald B 1919 0
2004/2005 3 Baník Havířov E 1595 Szmek Milan Slavia Orlová D 1734 0
2004/2005 2 Baník Havířov E 1595 Bystroň Vladislav Baník Havířov D 1675 1
2004/2005 1 Baník Havířov E 1595 Mrázek Roman Jakl Karviná C 1785 ½
2003/2004 9 Baník Havířov D Tyburec Zdeněk Jakl Karviná C 1648 1
2003/2004 7 Baník Havířov Sieber Martin SK Slavie Orlová "D" 1570 0
2003/2004 6 Baník Havířov Škuta Radim Slavia Havířov 1690 0
2003/2004 4 Baník Havířov Barcuch Radek OS Rychvald 1829 0
2003/2004 3 Baník Havířov Smolín Jakub OS Rychvald ½
2003/2004 2 Baník Havířov Kloza Jaroslav Lokomotiva Petrovice "B" 1820 0
2003/2004 1 Baník Havířov Broda Michal TJ JAKL Karviná E 1581 ½