2013/2014 |
7 |
ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u J. "B"
|
|
1000 |
Poljak Michal
|
TJ Dobratice "B"
|
|
1000 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
4 |
ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u J. "B"
|
|
1000 |
Nytrová Eva
|
BŠŠ F-M "H"
|
|
1000 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
1 |
ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u J. "B"
|
|
1000 |
Mrajca Miroslav
|
TŽ Třinec "D"
|
|
1307 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
11 |
TJ Mosty u Jablunkova "B"
|
|
1000 |
Chroboček Dušan
|
TJ Dobratice "A"
|
|
1000 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
7 |
TJ Mosty u Jablunkova "B"
|
|
1000 |
Bok Zdeněk
|
TJ Sokol Dobrá "B"
|
1496 |
1533 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
5 |
TJ Mosty u Jablunkova "B"
|
|
1000 |
Mucha Filip
|
TJ Vendryně "B"
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
3 |
TJ Mosty u Jablunkova "B"
|
|
1000 |
Smolík Vítězslav
|
TJ Dobratice "B"
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
2 |
TJ Mosty u Jablunkova "B"
|
|
1000 |
Kapitanov Filip
|
TŽ Třinec "D"
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
9 |
Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova „B“
|
|
1000 |
Krkoška Jaroslav
|
Beskydská šachová škola „F“
|
|
1557 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
8 |
Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova „B“
|
|
1000 |
Křenek Michal
|
Beskydská šachová škola „E“
|
|
1100 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
7 |
Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova „B“
|
|
1000 |
Mucha Filip
|
TJ Vendryně „B“
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
4 |
Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova „B“
|
|
1000 |
Polach Zdeněk
|
TJ Sokol Skalice
|
|
1574 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
7 |
ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova
|
|
1000 |
Kozubek Jaroslav
|
TJ Sokol Fryčovice
|
|
1637 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
6 |
ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova
|
|
1000 |
Chowaniok Radim
|
TŽ Třinec "E"
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
2 |
ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova
|
|
1000 |
Dworok Mieczyslaw
|
SK Stonava
|
|
1815 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
11 |
Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova
|
|
1000 |
Knopp René
|
SK Stonava
|
|
1851 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
10 |
Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova
|
|
1000 |
Červenka Roman
|
Slovan Havířov
|
|
1929 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
9 |
Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova
|
|
1000 |
Rusín Tomáš
|
Jäkl Karviná B
|
|
1681 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
7 |
Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova
|
|
1000 |
|
Slavia Orlová C
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
5 |
Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova
|
|
1000 |
Hudziec Bronislav
|
TJ Vendryně
|
|
1791 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
2 |
Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova
|
|
1000 |
Karkoschka Richard
|
Slavia Orlová D
|
|
1401 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
2 |
Mosty u Jablunkova
|
|
|
Walach Adam
|
TŽ Třinec "F"
|
|
1324 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
11 |
TŽ Třinec"F"
|
|
|
Simonová Adéla
|
ŠS Frýdek-Místek
|
|
1861 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
1 |
TŽ Třinec"F"
|
|
|
Babula Kamil
|
TŽ Třinec"E"
|
|
1795 |
0 |
soutěž
|