Hráč Škrabánková Martina

Škrabánková Martina

User Pic
Jméno: Škrabánková Martina
Oddíl: DDM Sokol Nymburk
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1369
Elo mezinárodní: 1244
ID: 36887
FIDE ID: 23702290
Rok narození: 1967
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 8 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1244 1369 Jiskra Lubomír Šachklub města Dobrovice D 0 1362 0
2019/2020 4 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1244 1369 Hodek Martin JOLY Lysá nad Labem G 0 1153 1
2019/2020 1 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1244 1369 Kolanda Roman TJ Sokol Pečky A 0 1227 ½
2019/2020 5 DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1244 1369 Fejfar Jiří Šachklub města Dobrovice E 0 1020 1
2019/2020 4 DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1244 1369 Hofman Marek DDM Sokol Nymburk D 0 1097 1
2018/2019 10 DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1244 1355 Seidl Dalibor Sokol Kolín D 0 1721 0
2018/2019 8 DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1244 1355 Hataj Tomáš TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav C 0 1244 1
2018/2019 2 DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1244 1355 Hlubučková Zuzana Šachklub města Dobrovice E 0 1150 1
2018/2019 10 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1244 1355 Kuta Lukáš TJ Sokol Sendražice B 0 1459 ½
2018/2019 9 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1244 1355 Kotrouš Vlastimil TJ Sokol Pečky A 0 1545 ½
2018/2019 8 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1244 1355 Teska Jan SK Slavoj Čáslav A 0 1469 ½
2018/2019 6 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1244 1355 Němeček Pavel DDM Symfonie Poděbrady A 1245 1312 ½
2018/2019 3 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1244 1355 Hamsa Vojtěch SK Slavoj Čáslav A 0 1180 ½
2018/2019 1 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1244 1355 Rubeš Zdeněk DDM Symfonie Poděbrady A 1827 1808 0
2017/2018 11 DDM Sokol Nymburk D 1208 1377 Krejbich Lukáš ŠK Dobrovice F 1299 1284 1
2017/2018 10 DDM Sokol Nymburk D 1208 1377 Križan Jakub Pravý Hradec 0 0 ½
2017/2018 8 DDM Sokol Nymburk D 1208 1377 Kos Kamil ŠK Dobrovice E 0 0 1
2017/2018 6 DDM Sokol Nymburk D 1208 1377 Sedmihradský Martin ŠK Spartak Čelákovice C 0 1079 1
2017/2018 4 DDM Sokol Nymburk D 1208 1377 Hepnar Lukáš Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 0 1105 ½
2017/2018 3 DDM Sokol Nymburk D 1208 1377 Vebr Vojtěch TJ Neratovice G 0 1122 1
2017/2018 1 DDM Sokol Nymburk D 1208 1377 Bartoš František ŠK Dobrovice D 0 1375 ½
2015/2016 9 DDM Sokol Nymburk „D“ 1417 Viktorín Rudolf Karbo Benátky „B“ 1520 ½
2015/2016 8 DDM Sokol Nymburk „D“ 1417 Holub Antonín Šachklub města Dobrovice „F“ 1328 0
2015/2016 7 DDM Sokol Nymburk „D“ 1417 Pelant Martin ŠO Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou „C“ 1453 0
2015/2016 1 DDM Sokol Nymburk „D“ 1417 Vopěnka Tomáš DDM Sokol Nymburk „E“ 1216 1
2015/2016 8 TJ Sokol Nymburk C 1417 Němeček Lukáš DDM Symfonie Poděbrady A 1504 1683 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Sokol Nymburk C 1417 Vagenknecht Josef TS Sokol Sendražice B 1691 0
2015/2016 3 TJ Sokol Nymburk C 1417 Matuška Pavel ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 1561 0
2014/2015 11 DDM Nymburk B 1400 Štegl Petr TJ Sokol PeÄŤky B 1789 1823 0
2014/2015 10 DDM Nymburk B 1400 Rambousek Oleg Ĺ K Milovice 1000 1
2014/2015 9 DDM Nymburk B 1400 Němeček Lukáš DDM Nymburk A 1373 1
2014/2015 8 DDM Nymburk B 1400 Homola Martin Sokol ÄŚeskĂ˝ Brod C 1478 ½
2014/2015 6 DDM Nymburk B 1400 Musil Stanislav Joly Lysá nad Labem H 1477 ½
2014/2015 3 DDM Nymburk B 1400 Kalík Jan Sokol KolĂ­n D 1943 1846 ½
2014/2015 7 DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1400 Janoušek Jakub Joly Lysá n. L. F 1242 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Sokol Nymburk "B" 1378 Čihák Jiří Sokol Český Brod 1297 ½
2013/2014 11 DDM Sokol Nymburk E 1378 Křížek František Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 H 1412 1
2013/2014 9 DDM Sokol Nymburk E 1378 Páťal Luboš SK Slavoj Čáslav B 1631 ½
2013/2014 5 DDM Sokol Nymburk E 1378 Kubečka Matěj DDM Sokol Nymburk D 1100 1
2013/2014 4 DDM Sokol Nymburk E 1378 Pekárek Josef TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1462 1
2012/2013 11 Sokol Nymburk B 1250 Dobiáš Jaroslav Sokol Pečky B 1441 1
2012/2013 9 DDM Sokol Nymburk D 1250 Žigmund David DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1250 0
2012/2013 4 DDM Sokol Nymburk D 1250 Pinkas Martin TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav C 1250 1
2012/2013 2 DDM Sokol Nymburk D 1250 Koranda Jaroslav Šachklub KARBO Benátky nad Jizerou B 1545 0
2012/2013 1 DDM Sokol Nymburk D 1250 Pelant Martin Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 1534 0
2011/2012 7 DDM Nymburk 1250 Laube Miloslav Kavalier Sázava A 1432 0
2011/2012 3 DDM Nymburk 1250 Netuka Petr Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1555 0
2011/2012 4 Sokol Nymburk B 1250 Válek Petr Spartak Čelákovice A 1381 1
2011/2012 3 Sokol Nymburk B 1250 Orel Aleš Sokol na Mělníce B 1690 0
2011/2012 2 Sokol Nymburk B 1250 Lažánek Jan ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 1993 1926 ½
2010/2011 7 DDM Nymburk C Hrubeš Miroslav TJ Sokol Pečky D 1443 0
2010/2011 3 DDM Nymburk C 1250 Závůrka Vladimír Kavalier Sázava A 1457 0