Hráč Šihor Vítězslav

Šihor Vítězslav

User Pic
Jméno: Šihor Vítězslav
Oddíl: Sokol Val.Polanka
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1658
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 4640
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1945
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 0 1644 Ptáček Jiří ŠO TJ Karolinka 1322 1480 0
2018/2019 8 TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 0 1644 Sedláček Bohumil MEZ Vsetín 0 1493 1
2018/2019 7 TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 0 1644 Zátopek Jaroslav ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín D 1566 1540 1
2018/2019 6 TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 0 1644 Gvozdek Jiří TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 0 1572 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 0 1644 Komínek Martin TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice C 1507 1640 1
2018/2019 4 TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 0 1644 Matůš Jakub Sokol Ústí B 1167 1276 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 0 1644 Feix Vilém KH Zašová 1431 1578 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 0 1644 Káňa Zdeněk ŠK Rajnochovice 1747 1763 ½
2018/2019 1 TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 0 1644 Krátký Pavel TJ Sokol Huslenky 0 1612 1
2017/2018 11 TJ Sokol Huslenky 0 1670 Pončík Ladislav ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín D 0 1554 ½
2017/2018 10 TJ Sokol Huslenky 0 1670 Hurta Karel TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 0 1752 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ Sokol Huslenky 0 1670 Grycman Ondřej TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice C 1202 1246 ½
2017/2018 7 TJ Sokol Huslenky 0 1670 Krátký Pavel KH Zašová 0 1602 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Sokol Huslenky 0 1670 Obšivačová Jana ŠK Rajnochovice 1185 1305 1
2017/2018 4 TJ Sokol Huslenky 0 1670 Hladký Jan ŠO TJ Karolinka 0 1670 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ Sokol Huslenky 0 1670 Feix Jiří MEZ Vsetín 1533 1575 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Sokol Huslenky 0 1670 Koňařík Filip Valašské Meziříčí C 1313 1308 0
2017/2018 1 TJ Sokol Huslenky 0 1670 Tkadlec Josef TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka ½
2015/2016 11 Val. Polanka 1695 Michálek Josef Karolinka 1534 1
2015/2016 10 Val. Polanka 1695 Zgarba Radek Ústí 1728 1695 0
2015/2016 9 Val. Polanka 1695 Červenka Emil Hošťálková C 1722 1
2015/2016 8 Val. Polanka 1695 Horák Martin Val. Bystřice B 1702 1
2015/2016 6 Val. Polanka 1695 Hurta Jan Bystřička 1582 1
2015/2016 5 Val. Polanka 1695 Šak Šimon ŠKZ Vsetín D 1380 1377 ½
2015/2016 4 Val. Polanka 1695 Ondruch Josef MEZ Vsetín 1649 ½
2015/2016 3 Val. Polanka 1695 Růčka Jiří Val. Bystřice C 1592 1584 1
2015/2016 2 Val. Polanka 1695 Ryšánek Jakub Val. Meziříčí B 1516 0
2015/2016 1 Val. Polanka 1695 Luňák Rostislav Huslenky 1390 0
2014/2015 11 Valašská Polanka 1700 Žižka Petr ŠKZ Vsetín D 1719 0
2014/2015 10 Valašská Polanka 1700 Švec Martin Val.Bystřice C 1558 ½
2014/2015 9 Valašská Polanka 1700 Bambušek Vladislav Huslenky 1685 1625 1
2014/2015 8 Valašská Polanka 1700 Pobořil František Rožnov B 1528 1
2014/2015 7 Valašská Polanka 1700 Bártek Jaromír Bystřička 1698 1
2014/2015 6 Valašská Polanka 1700 Galetka Jaromír ŠKZ Vsetín C 1672 ½
2014/2015 5 Valašská Polanka 1700 Koňařík Alois Ústí 1753 0
2014/2015 3 Valašská Polanka 1700 Parák František MEZ Vsetín 1739 1726 ½
2014/2015 2 Valašská Polanka 1700 Pončík Ladislav Hošťálková C 1438 ½
2013/2014 11 Val. Polanka 1681 Malina Zdenek Bystřička 1753 ½
2013/2014 10 Val. Polanka 1681 Prorok Karel Rožnov B 1613 1
2013/2014 9 Val. Polanka 1681 Lev František Val. Meziříčí B 1715 ½
2013/2014 8 Val. Polanka 1681 Jurča Zdeněk Val. Bystřice C 1622 1
2013/2014 7 Val. Polanka 1681 Galetka Jaromír ŠKZ Vsetín C 1722 ½
2013/2014 6 Val. Polanka 1681 Filák František MEZ Vsetín 1789 ½
2013/2014 4 Val. Polanka 1681 Orság Václav Karolinka 1735 ½
2013/2014 3 Val. Polanka 1681 Trčálek Martin Ústí B 1558 1
2013/2014 2 Val. Polanka 1681 Sušeň Jaroslav Val. Bystřice B 1801 0
2012/2013 11 Valašská Polanka 1700 Poruba Roman Rožnov B 1652 ½
2012/2013 10 Valašská Polanka 1700 Stančík Jakub ŠKZ Vsetín C 1582 0
2012/2013 8 Valašská Polanka 1700 Herman Vladimír Bystřička 1776 0
2012/2013 7 Valašská Polanka 1700 Trávníček Zdeněk MEZ Vsetín 1605 1
2012/2013 4 Valašská Polanka 1700 Růčka Josef Valašská Bystřice B 1643 0
2012/2013 3 Valašská Polanka 1700 Smílek Jan Lužná 1726 ½
2012/2013 2 Valašská Polanka 1700 Lev František Valašské Meziříčí B 1724 1
2012/2013 1 Valašská Polanka 1700 Surý Jaroslav Hošťálková B 1724 0
2011/2012 11 Valašská Polanka 1651 Vávra Vladimír Vidče 1576 1
2011/2012 10 Valašská Polanka 1651 Bártek Jaromír Bystřička 1707 1
2011/2012 9 Valašská Polanka 1651 Gabryš Lukáš ŠKZ Vsetín C 1640 ½
2011/2012 8 Valašská Polanka 1651 Papšík Miroslav Lužná 1721 1
2011/2012 7 Valašská Polanka 1651 Románek Zdeněk Valašská Bystřice B 1722 1709 1
2011/2012 6 Valašská Polanka 1651 Vaculík Josef Hošťálková B 1772 1
2011/2012 5 Valašská Polanka 1651 Kulišťák Milan Rožnov B 1663 1
2011/2012 4 Valašská Polanka 1651 Olšák Karel MEZ Vsetín 1814 ½
2011/2012 3 Valašská Polanka 1651 Kovář Ladislav Karolinka 1766 0
2011/2012 2 Valašská Polanka 1651 Lev František Valašské Meziříčí B 1743 ½
2010/2011 11 Valašská Polanka 1623 Bártek Josef Bystřička 1558 1
2010/2011 9 Valašská Polanka 1623 Švagera Jaroslav MEZ Vsetín 1626 1
2010/2011 8 Valašská Polanka 1623 Šefler Josef Lužná 1673 ½
2010/2011 7 Valašská Polanka 1623 Michálek Josef Karolinka 1577 1
2010/2011 6 Valašská Polanka 1623 Vávra Vladimír Vidče 1594 ½
2010/2011 4 Valašská Polanka 1623 Románek Zdeněk Valašská Bystřice B 1628 1
2010/2011 2 Valašská Polanka 1623 Halmazňa Jiří Hošťálková B 1000 1
2010/2011 1 Valašská Polanka 1623 Mladý Pavel ŠKZ Vsetín C 1250 ½
2009/2010 11 Valašská Polanka 1621 Poruba Roman A 64 Valašský 1638 0
2009/2010 10 Valašská Polanka 1621 Herman Vladimír Bystřička 1770 0
2009/2010 8 Valašská Polanka 1621 Zátopek Filip Hošťálková B 1
2009/2010 7 Valašská Polanka 1621 Ondruch Josef MEZ Vsetín 1707 1
2009/2010 6 Valašská Polanka 1621 Parák František ŠKZ Vsetín B 1774 0
2009/2010 4 Valašská Polanka 1621 Čokavec Milan Lužná 1715 ½
2009/2010 3 Valašská Polanka 1621 Helis Alan Karolinka 1590 1
2009/2010 2 Valašská Polanka 1621 Volek Otakar Valašské Meziříčí B 1797 0
2009/2010 1 Valašská Polanka 1621 Pečiva Ervín Vidče 1784 ½
2008/2009 9 Sokol Valašská Polanka 1581 Novák Libor TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 1598 1
2008/2009 8 Sokol Valašská Polanka 1581 Smílek Jan Sokol Lužná 1722 1
2008/2009 7 Sokol Valašská Polanka 1581 Vrábel Petr TJ Karolinka 1410 1
2008/2009 6 Sokol Valašská Polanka 1581 Vaculín Josef TJ Vidče 1581 1
2008/2009 3 Sokol Valašská Polanka 1581 Pisárik Lukáš Chessmont Rožnov pR B 0
2008/2009 2 Sokol Valašská Polanka 1581 Malina Zdenek TJ Zašová 1728 1
2008/2009 1 Sokol Valašská Polanka 1581 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1
2007/2008 9 S. Valašská Polanka 1575 Jurča Marek Z Vsetín C 1603 0
2007/2008 8 S. Valašská Polanka 1575 Kopřiva Josef TJ Jasenice 1623 1
2007/2008 7 S. Valašská Polanka 1575 Klíma Martin S. Huslenky 1638 ½
2007/2008 6 S. Valašská Polanka 1575 Šulek Pavel A 64 Valašský 1681 1
2007/2008 4 S. Valašská Polanka 1575 Slovák Pavel S. Lužná 1
2007/2008 3 S. Valašská Polanka 1575 Sewiola Petr S. Valašská Bystřice 1729 0
2007/2008 2 S. Valašská Polanka 1575 Novák Libor Valašské Meziříčí B 1476 ½