Hráč Živora Jiří

Živora Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Živora Jiří
Oddíl: TJ SKP Valdice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1618
Elo mezinárodní: 1656
ID: 11967
FIDE ID: 363146
Rok narození: 1958
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 TJ SKP Valdice 1656 1643 Šindelář Luděk ŠK Jilemnice 0 1645 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ SKP Valdice 1656 1643 Patočka Josef ŠK Sobotka 2009 B 1610 1674 0
2018/2019 5 TJ SKP Valdice 1656 1643 Ulman Tomáš TJ Tatran Hostinné 0 1617 0
2018/2019 4 TJ SKP Valdice 1656 1643 Dousek Otakar TJ Jiskra Hořice C 1776 1762 0
2018/2019 3 TJ SKP Valdice 1656 1643 Pochop Karel TJ L. Bělohrad B-Choteč 1723 1752 0
2018/2019 2 TJ SKP Valdice 1656 1643 Pražák Dominik TJ Sokol Dubenec 0 1347 1
2018/2019 1 TJ SKP Valdice 1656 1643 Horáček Jiří TJ Sokol Lužany 0 1577 ½
2017/2018 8 TJ SKP Valdice B 1662 1654 Jindřišek Martin TJ Tatran Hostinné 1620 1671 0
2017/2018 6 TJ SKP Valdice B 1658 1654 Málek Tomáš TJ Sokol Lužany 1711 1785 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ SKP Valdice B 1679 1666 Pipek Petr ŠK Sobotka B 1526 1615 0
2017/2018 11 TJ SKP Valdice 1659 1654 Vaněk Tomáš TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1928 1880 0
2017/2018 10 TJ SKP Valdice 1657 1654 Kratochvíl Jiří ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1738 1720 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ SKP Valdice 1662 1654 Urválek Tomáš TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1724 1750 0
2017/2018 8 TJ SKP Valdice 1662 1654 Splítek Luboš Šachový klub Lípa C 1778 1764 ½
2017/2018 7 TJ SKP Valdice 1658 1654 Nálevka Petr TJ Lázně Bělohrad B - Choteč 2062 2064 0
2017/2018 6 TJ SKP Valdice 1658 1654 Turčín Jan ŠK AD Jičín C 1880 1907 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ SKP Valdice 1657 1654 Fuchs František TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1859 1837 0
2017/2018 4 TJ SKP Valdice 1657 1654 Najman Jan Šachový klub Sobotka 2009 1863 1857 0
2017/2018 3 TJ SKP Valdice 1657 1654 Dousek Otakar TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1802 1774 0
2017/2018 1 TJ SKP Valdice 1679 1666 Novotný Jan TJ Nová Paka 1611 1619 ½
2016/2017 11 TJ SKP Valdice 1648 1647 Smolej Lukáš Sokol Hradec Králové 1973 1960 0
2016/2017 10 TJ SKP Valdice 1648 1647 Rozkovec Ludvík TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1765 1759 ½
2016/2017 9 TJ SKP Valdice 1648 1647 Štolc Martin ŠK AD Jičín F 2047 2043 0
2016/2017 8 TJ SKP Valdice 1648 1647 Tomášů Martin Šachový klub Sobotka 2009, o.s. 1682 1685 1
2016/2017 7 TJ SKP Valdice 1648 1647 Sucharda Tomáš ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové, z.s. 1600 1588 ½
2016/2017 6 TJ SKP Valdice 1648 1647 Nejedlo Josef TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B, z.s. 1846 1863 ½
2016/2017 5 TJ SKP Valdice 1648 1647 Kykal Vojtěch TJ Lázně Bělohrad B-Choteč, z.s. 1967 1960 ½
2016/2017 4 TJ SKP Valdice 1648 1647 Volman Václav Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou, z.s. 1952 1917 0
2016/2017 3 TJ SKP Valdice 1648 1647 Vaníček Vojtěch TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1785 1780 0
2016/2017 2 TJ SKP Valdice 1648 1647 Dadok Daniel TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1709 1732 ½
2016/2017 1 TJ SKP Valdice 1648 1647 Kalenský Jakub TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1853 1864 0
2015/2016 11 TJ SKP Valdice 1648 1647 Šafařík Kamil TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1852 1830 0
2015/2016 10 TJ SKP Valdice 1648 1647 Splítek Luboš ŠK Lípa D 1762 1746 1
2015/2016 9 TJ SKP Valdice 1648 1647 Picek Ivan TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1807 1840 1
2015/2016 7 TJ SKP Valdice 1648 1647 Míl Jan TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1782 1783 0
2015/2016 6 TJ SKP Valdice 1648 1647 Kohout Jan ŠK AD Jičín E 1975 1936 0
2015/2016 5 TJ SKP Valdice 1648 1647 Špinka Petr TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1907 1924 0
2015/2016 4 TJ SKP Valdice 1648 1647 Vaníček Vojtěch TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1785 1780 0
2015/2016 3 TJ SKP Valdice 1648 1647 Svída Rostislav TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1746 1712 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ SKP Valdice 1648 1647 Kovář Ladislav TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1821 1799 0
2015/2016 1 TJ SKP Valdice 1648 1647 Bielavský Jiří ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1985 1999 ½
2014/2015 11 TJ SKP Valdice 1648 1647 Malíková Kateřina ŠK AD Jičín E 1931 1865 1
2014/2015 10 TJ SKP Valdice 1644 Kiss Jiří TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1728 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ SKP Valdice 1644 Rozumek Pavel TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1752 1738 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ SKP Valdice 1644 Andrejs Stanislav TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1739 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ SKP Valdice 1644 Kroužek Bohuslav ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1628 1700 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ SKP Valdice 1644 Kučera Daniel TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1781 1822 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ SKP Valdice 1644 Vochozka Jindřich TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1773 1751 0
2014/2015 4 TJ SKP Valdice 1644 Sucharda Tomáš TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1600 1568 0
2014/2015 3 TJ SKP Valdice 1644 Vaněk Jiří Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1671 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ SKP Valdice 1644 Fojt Petr TJ Nová Paka 1527 1535 1
2014/2015 1 TJ SKP Valdice 1644 Vávra Vojtěch TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad 1567 1696 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK Sobotka 2009,o.s. A 1644 Martínek Lubomír ŠK Sobotka 2009,o.s. B 1673 1637 0
2013/2014 9 TJ SKP Valdice 1618 Kotlář Roman Šachový klub Rožďalovice 1000 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ SKP Valdice 1618 Mach Ladislav TJ Sokol Lužany 1580 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ SKP Valdice 1618 Zejbrlík Roman ŠK Sobotka 2009,o.s. B 1000 1
2013/2014 6 TJ SKP Valdice 1618 Rozumek Pavel TJ Lomnice n/Pop. B 1795 1795 1
2013/2014 5 TJ SKP Valdice 1618 Šulc Karel TJ Nová Paka B 1402 1
2013/2014 4 TJ SKP Valdice 1618 Sucharda Tomáš PŠŠ Lázně Bělohrad 1471 1
2013/2014 3 TJ SKP Valdice 1618 Kabelka Tomáš Šachklub AD Jičín E 1375 1
2013/2014 2 TJ SKP Valdice 1618 Kraus Zdeněk TJ L.Bělohrad B-Choteč 1000 1
2013/2014 1 TJ SKP Valdice 1618 Skopeček Jan ŠACHklub Jilemnice 1512 1
2012/2013 9 SKP Valdice 1613 Zikmund Miloš TJ Sp.Sklípek Vrchlabí C 1379 1
2012/2013 8 SKP Valdice 1613 Zejbrlík Roman ŠK Sobotka B 1000 1
2012/2013 5 SKP Valdice 1613 Skalický David ŠACHklub Jilemnice 1436 ½
2012/2013 4 SKP Valdice 1613 Mach Ladislav TJ Sokol Lužany 1577 1
2012/2013 3 SKP Valdice 1613 Krotil Ondřej TJ Lomnice n/Pop. B 1527 0
2012/2013 1 SKP Valdice 1613 Ulman Tomáš TJ Tatran Hostinné 1495 1
2012/2013 10 TJ Sokol Rovensko p.T. 1613 Šimůnek Luboš Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1648 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Sokol Rovensko p.T. 1613 Skalický David TJ Sokol Víchová 1436 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ Sokol Rovensko p.T. 1613 ŠK Zikuda Turnov D 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Sokol Rovensko p.T. 1613 Petrlík Milan TJ ZK Semily 1357 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Sokol Rovensko p.T. 1613 Červinka Vladimír Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1848 1823 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Sokol Rovensko p.T. 1613 Zikeš Martin TJ Sokol Víchová 1822 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Sokol Rovensko p.T. 1613 Janků Stanislav ŠK Zikuda Turnov D 1713 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Sokol Rovensko p.T. 1613 Pražák Jiří Jiskra Tanvald B 1714 1633 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Sokol Rovensko p.T. 1613 Skrbek Milan TJ ZK Semily 1301 1
2011/2012 11 TJ Sokol Rovensko pod Troskami 1635 Sýkora Marek TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1443 0
2011/2012 9 TJ Sokol Rovensko pod Troskami 1635 Peníška Pavel TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1923 1911 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Sokol Rovensko pod Troskami 1635 Kolařík Jiří ŠK Libštát 1874 1836 0
2011/2012 1 TJ Sokol Rovensko pod Troskami 1635 Švertšal Marcel TJ Slávia Liberec 1711 1664 0
2011/2012 9 TJ SKP Valdice 1635 Mašek Josef ŠACHklub Jilemnice 1704 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ SKP Valdice 1635 Kobrle Jaromír TJ Nová Paka B 1295 1
2011/2012 5 TJ SKP Valdice 1635 Skrbek Milan ŠK PS Tuhaň 1290 1
2011/2012 4 TJ SKP Valdice 1635 Nedbal Rudolf Šach klub AD Jičín D 1771 0
2011/2012 3 TJ SKP Valdice 1635 Rozumek Pavel TJ Lomnice n/Pop B 1620 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ SKP Valdice 1635 Pešák Stanislav TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1000 0
2010/2011 11 TJ Sokol Rovensko p.Tr. 1615 Kubát Jiří TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1785 0
2010/2011 10 TJ Sokol Rovensko p.Tr. 1615 Šic Vojtěch TJ Slávia Liberec 1610 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ Sokol Rovensko p.Tr. 1615 Zima Jan ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1916 1
2010/2011 8 TJ Sokol Rovensko p.Tr. 1615 Kodoň Zdeněk TJ PS ZK Semily 1709 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Rovensko p.Tr. 1615 Kolář Jaroslav Jiskra Tanvald 1838 0
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Rovensko p.Tr. 1615 Reiter Petr ŠK Česká Lípa 1781 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol Rovensko p.Tr. 1615 Mišurec Zdeněk ŠK Libštát 1809 ½
2010/2011 4 TJ Sokol Rovensko p.Tr. 1615 Kraus Jan TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1750 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Rovensko p.Tr. 1615 Novák Jan Desko Liberec "B" 1936 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Rovensko p.Tr. 1615 Jína Jiří 1.Novoborský ŠK "D" 2098 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Rovensko p.Tr. 1615 Bradáč Adam TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1851 ½
2009/2010 10 TJ Sokol Rovensko p.T. 1620 Babický František Lokomotiva Liberec C 1639 0
2009/2010 9 TJ Sokol Rovensko p.T. 1620 Čermák František TJ Nové Město p.S. 1434 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Sokol Rovensko p.T. 1620 Zenkl Robin Desko Liberec C 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Rovensko p.T. 1620 Štefanik Oldřich TJ Krásná Lípa B 1910 0
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Rovensko p.T. 1620 Mašek Josef TJ Sokol Víchová n.J. 1736 0
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol Rovensko p.T. 1620 Křenčil Vladimír ŠK Vegas Stráž p.R. 1505 1
2008/2009 11 TJ Sokol Rovensko p. Troskami 1654 Bradáč Adam TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1813 0
2008/2009 10 TJ Sokol Rovensko p. Troskami 1654 Šimůnek Jan ŠK Libštát 1833 0
2008/2009 9 TJ Sokol Rovensko p. Troskami 1654 Saska Milan TJ Spartak Rokytnice n. Jizerou 1800 ½
2008/2009 8 TJ Sokol Rovensko p. Troskami 1654 Mašek Arnošt TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. 1863 0
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol Rovensko p. Troskami 1654 Mahdal Oldřich 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1455 ½
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol Rovensko p. Troskami 1654 Kavický Petr TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1767 0
2008/2009 5 TJ Sokol Rovensko p. Troskami 1654 Trávník Petr ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1792 0
2008/2009 3 TJ Sokol Rovensko p. Troskami 1654 Suchomel Aleš Desko Liberec "A" 1694 0
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol Rovensko p. Troskami 1654 Bém Miloslav Jiskra Tanvald 1842 0
2008/2009 1 TJ Sokol Rovensko p. Troskami 1654 Princ Jiří TJ Krásná Lípa 1901 0
2007/2008 2 TJ Sokol Rovensko p. Troskami 1644 Trávník Petr TJ Zikuda Turnov "C" 1828 1
2007/2008 1 TJ Sokol Rovensko p. Troskami 1644 Forbelský Josef TJ Šachy Víchová nad Jizerou 1
2007/2008 5 TJ Sokol Rovensko p. Troskami 1644 Kříž Jan TJ Semily "B" 1
2007/2008 1 TJ Sokol Rovensko p. Troskami 1644 Ševčík Miloš TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. "B" 1587 ½
2006/2007 10 TJ Sokol Rovensko pod Troskami 1641 Mašek Josef TJ Šachy Víchová nad Jizerou 1709 ½
2006/2007 8 TJ Sokol Rovensko pod Troskami 1641 Maťátko Ondřej TJ Semily "B" 1
2006/2007 7 TJ Sokol Rovensko pod Troskami 1641 Vojta Miroslav TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B" ½
2006/2007 6 TJ Sokol Rovensko pod Troskami 1641 Saska Milan TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "A" 1834 1
2006/2007 5 TJ Sokol Rovensko pod Troskami 1641 Vancl Ladislav TJ Šachy Víchová nad Jizerou 1723 0
2006/2007 4 TJ Sokol Rovensko pod Troskami 1641 Zikuda František Zikuda Turnov "C" 1443 ½
2006/2007 3 TJ Sokol Rovensko pod Troskami 1641 Zajíc Miloslav TJ Semily "B" 1
2006/2007 2 TJ Sokol Rovensko pod Troskami 1641 Ulrich Martin TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B" 1
2004/2005 10 Rovensko p/T 1640 Gernert Vilém Rokytnice n/J B" 1678 1
2004/2005 9 Rovensko p/T 1640 Fejfar Petr Piraňa Semily 1
2004/2005 8 Rovensko p/T 1640 Horský Libor Barakuda Semily 1
2004/2005 7 Rovensko p/T 1640 Paseka Josef Víchová n/J 1673 ½
2004/2005 6 Rovensko p/T 1640 Frank Miroslav Zikuda Turnov B" 1848 1
2004/2005 5 Rovensko p/T 1640 Hanuš Jan Rokytnice n/J B" 1489 1
2004/2005 4 Rovensko p/T 1640 Piraňa Semily 1
2004/2005 3 Rovensko p/T 1640 Horský Libor Barakuda Semily 1
2004/2005 2 Rovensko p/T 1640 Forbelský Josef Víchová n/J 0
2004/2005 1 Rovensko p/T 1640 Lamač Stanislav Zikuda Turnov B" 1796 ½
2003/2004 9 Rovensko p. Trosk. 1648 Vancl Ladislav Víchová n. Jizerou 1699 0
2003/2004 7 Rovensko p. Trosk. 1648 Kafka Jaroslav TJ Semily B ½
2003/2004 6 Rovensko p. Trosk. 1648 Zíma Ferdinand ŠK Libštát 0
2003/2004 4 Rovensko p. Trosk. 1648 Paseka Josef Víchová n. Jizerou 1683 0
2003/2004 3 Rovensko p. Trosk. 1648 Šimůnek Luboš Rokytnice n.J. B 1689 1
2003/2004 2 Rovensko p. Trosk. 1648 Patočka Jan TJ Semily B 1
2003/2004 1 Rovensko p. Trosk. 1648 Novák František ŠK Libštát 1838 0